← Back

Lko Sre Passenger -54251 ( Lucknow Nr to Saharanpur )

  • SL
  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 73 21 hrs 35 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Lucknow Nr (LKO) Starts 21:10 0 0 km 1 1
2 Alamnagar (AMG) 21:28 21:30 2 min 6 km 1 1
3 Kakori (KKJ) 21:38 21:40 2 min 15 km 1 1
4 Malihabad (MLD) 21:50 21:52 2 min 25 km 1 1
5 Dilawarnagar (DIL) 21:59 22:01 2 min 30 km 1 1
6 Rahimabad (RBD) 22:09 22:11 2 min 38 km 1 1
7 Sandila (SAN) 22:21 22:23 2 min 49 km 1 1
8 Umar Tali (UTA) 22:30 22:32 2 min 54 km 1 1
9 Dalelnagar (DLQ) 22:39 22:41 2 min 61 km 1 1
10 Balamu Junction (BLM) 00:13 00:15 2 min 69 km 2 1
11 Baghauli (BGH) 00:28 00:30 2 min 78 km 2 1
12 Masit (MST) 00:39 00:41 2 min 85 km 2 1
13 Karna (KAR) 00:49 00:51 2 min 92 km 2 1
14 Hardoi (HRI) 02:01 02:03 2 min 102 km 2 1
15 Kaurha (KUF) 02:15 02:17 2 min 111 km 2 1
16 Behtagokul (BEG) 02:26 02:28 2 min 120 km 2 1
17 Todarpur (TDP) 02:36 02:38 2 min 126 km 2 1
18 Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 02:47 02:49 2 min 134 km 2 1
19 Algawan (AIG) 02:57 02:59 2 min 141 km 2 1
20 Kahiliya (KH) 03:08 03:10 2 min 149 km 2 1
21 Roza Junction (ROZA) 04:48 04:50 2 min 158 km 2 1
22 Shahjehanpur (SPN) 05:08 05:13 5 min 165 km 2 1
23 Banthra (BTRA) 05:22 05:24 2 min 174 km 2 1
24 Tilhar (TLH) 05:34 05:36 2 min 183 km 2 1
25 Miranpur Katra (MK) 05:46 05:48 2 min 193 km 2 1
26 Bilpur (BLPU) 05:57 05:59 2 min 200 km 2 1
27 Tisua (TSA) 06:08 06:10 2 min 207 km 2 1
28 Pitambarpur (PMR) 06:20 06:22 2 min 216 km 2 1
29 Rasuriya (RYS) 06:32 06:34 2 min 225 km 2 1
30 Chaneti (CHTI) 06:43 06:45 2 min 232 km 2 1
31 Bareilly (BE) 07:40 07:50 10 min 236 km 2 1
32 Clutterbuckganj (CBJ) 07:58 08:00 2 min 243 km 2 1
33 Parsa Khera (PKRA) 08:08 08:10 2 min 248 km 2 1
34 Bhitaura (BTO) 08:18 08:20 2 min 254 km 2 1
35 Dhaneta (DAN) 08:28 08:30 2 min 260 km 2 1
36 Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 08:39 08:41 2 min 267 km 2 1
37 Milak (MIL) 08:51 08:53 2 min 276 km 2 1
38 Duganpur (DUN) 09:01 09:03 2 min 281 km 2 1
39 Dhamora (DAM) 09:11 09:13 2 min 287 km 2 1
40 Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 09:21 09:23 2 min 292 km 2 1
41 Rampur (RMU) 09:33 09:35 2 min 299 km 2 1
42 Mundha Pande (MPH) 09:50 09:52 2 min 307 km 2 1
43 Dalpatpur (DLP) 10:00 10:02 2 min 314 km 2 1
44 Kathghar (KGF) 10:15 10:17 2 min 322 km 2 1
45 Moradabad (MB) 12:50 13:10 20 min 326 km 2 1
46 Harthala (HRH) 13:21 13:23 2 min 332 km 2 1
47 Aghwanpur (AWP) 13:30 13:32 2 min 337 km 2 1
48 Matlabpur (MTB) 13:46 13:48 2 min 347 km 2 1
49 Kanth (KNT) 13:57 13:59 2 min 355 km 2 1
50 Mewa Nawada (MWE) 14:07 14:09 2 min 362 km 2 1
51 Seohara (SEO) 14:25 14:27 2 min 372 km 2 1
52 Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 14:36 14:38 2 min 379 km 2 1
53 Dhampur (DPR) 14:47 14:49 2 min 386 km 2 1
54 Habibwala (HBW) 14:57 14:59 2 min 391 km 2 1
55 Puraini (PNI) 15:06 15:08 2 min 397 km 2 1
56 Nagina (NGG) 15:15 15:17 2 min 402 km 2 1
57 Bundki (BEK) 15:27 15:29 2 min 412 km 2 1
58 Murshadpur (MSDR) 15:37 15:39 2 min 418 km 2 1
59 Najibabad Junction (NBD) 15:50 15:52 2 min 424 km 2 1
60 Fazalpur (FZL) 15:57 15:59 2 min 430 km 2 1
61 Muzzampur Nryn (MZM) 16:06 16:08 2 min 436 km 2 1
62 Chandok (CNK) 16:17 16:19 2 min 443 km 2 1
63 Balawali (BLW) 16:27 16:29 2 min 450 km 2 1
64 Raisi (RSI) 16:39 16:41 2 min 458 km 2 1
65 Laksar Junction (LRJ) 16:54 16:57 3 min 466 km 2 1
66 Dausni (DSNI) 17:03 17:05 2 min 471 km 2 1
67 Landaura (LDR) 17:12 17:14 2 min 476 km 2 1
68 Dhandhera (DNRA) 17:21 17:23 2 min 481 km 2 1
69 Roorkee (RK) 17:33 17:35 2 min 484 km 2 1
70 Iqbalpur (IQB) 17:49 17:51 2 min 491 km 2 1
71 Chodiala (CDL) 18:00 18:02 2 min 498 km 2 1
72 Baliakheri (BAE) 18:23 18:25 2 min 509 km 2 1
73 Saharanpur (SRE) 18:45 Ends 0 519 km 2 1