← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Rjndr Ngr Bihar Train Station

  • Code RJPB
  • City Patna
  • State Bihar

Train name (no.) passing via
Rjndr Ngr Bihar
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Koaa Anvt Express (13131) 08:01 08:03 2 min YYYYYYY
Rajgriha Express (13233) 17:23 17:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Rgd Mas Special (06032) 14:22 14:24 2 min NNYNNNN
Intercity Express (13226) 00:00 07:20 440 min YYYYYYN
Rjpb Ntsk Special (03282) Starts 15:10 NNNNNYN
Ntsk Rjpb Express (13281) 14:00 Ends YNNNNNN
Patliputra Express (18622) 12:16 12:18 2 min YYYYYYY
Mldt Pnbe Express (13415) 05:21 05:23 2 min NNYNYNY
Sdah Dli Express (13119) 14:10 14:12 2 min NNNYNNY
Rjpb Hatia Express (18623) Starts 21:20 YYYYYYY
Tata Dnr Express (18183) 18:46 18:48 2 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Asn Special (03576) 00:03 00:05 2 min YNNNNNN
Pnbe Asn Special (03562) 00:03 00:05 2 min NNNNYNN
Ald Hwh Special (04120) 03:57 03:59 2 min NNNNYNY
Pnbe Hwh Special (03074) 23:22 23:25 3 min NNNNNNY
Koshi Express (18697) 09:52 09:54 2 min YYYYYYY
Farakka Express (13484) 20:59 21:01 2 min NYNYYNY
Farakka Express (13483) 05:11 05:13 2 min NYYNYNY
Dnr Bgp Special (03402) 16:47 16:49 2 min NNNNNNY
Asn Pnbe Special (03557) 14:22 14:24 2 min NNNNNNY
Dnr Sbg Special (03236) 05:37 05:39 2 min NNNNNNY
Sbg Dnr Special (03235) 22:46 22:48 2 min NNNNNNY
Farkka Express (13414) 20:59 21:01 2 min YNYNNYN
Dnr Tata Express (18184) 06:32 06:34 2 min YYYYYYY
Koshi Express (18698) 17:02 17:04 2 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Express (13225) 19:25 00:00 275 min YYYYYYN
Dnr Grd Link Express (83132) 17:37 17:39 2 min YYYYYYY
Sdah Bsb Express (13133) 14:10 14:12 2 min YYYNYYN
Danapur Express (12351) 06:30 00:00 1050 min YYYYYYY
Asn Pnbe Special (03511) 13:52 13:54 2 min NNNNNNY
South Bihar Express (13287) 07:05 00:00 1015 min YYYYYYY
Shc Dnr Link Express (23225) 19:25 00:00 275 min YYYYYYN
Pnbe Asn Special (03512) 15:17 15:19 2 min NNNNNNY
Ziyarat Express (12396) 23:05 Ends NNNYNNN
Hte Rjpb Express (18624) 06:55 Ends YYYYYYY
South Bihar Express (13288) 00:00 20:25 1225 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Rjpb Express (13202) 09:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Anvt Koaa Express (13132) 17:37 17:39 2 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Express (13401) 10:32 10:34 2 min YYYYYYN
Capital Express (13246) 00:00 22:45 1365 min NNNYYYN
Rjpb Ipr Express (18696) Starts 08:00 YYYYYYY
Ipr Rjpb Express (18695) 13:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Dli Sdah Express (13120) 16:12 16:14 2 min NYNNNYN
Capital Express (13245) 04:00 00:00 1200 min YNNNNYY
Kyq Capital Express (13248) 00:00 22:45 1365 min YYYNNNY
Ziyarat Express (12395) Starts 18:45 NNYNNNN
Banka Rjpb Express (13241) 15:00 Ends YYYYYYN
Rjpb Ltt Express (13201) Starts 23:30 YYYYYYY
Danapur Hwh Express (12352) 00:00 21:10 1270 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Express (13236) 05:37 05:39 2 min YYYYYYN
Patna Express (22643) 19:46 19:48 2 min YYNNNNN
Bsb Sdah Express (13134) 16:12 16:14 2 min YYNYYYN
Anvt Bgp G Rath (22406) 06:12 06:14 2 min YNYNYNN
Dnr Capital Express (13247) 04:00 00:00 1200 min NYYYYNN
Archana Express (12356) 23:05 Ends NNYNNNY
Pnbe Garib Rath (12359) 05:21 05:23 2 min NYNYNYN
Rajgriha Express (13234) 09:22 09:24 2 min YYYYYYY
Indore Express (19314) Starts 11:10 NNNNYNN
Dnr Shc Link Express (23226) 00:00 07:20 440 min YYYYYYN
Rjpb Indb Express (19322) Starts 11:10 YNNNNNN
Patliputra Express (18621) 15:32 15:34 2 min YYYYYYY
Farakka Express (13413) 05:11 05:13 2 min YNNYNYN
Rjpb Ntsk Express (13282) Starts 15:10 NNNNNYN
Bgp Garib Rath (22405) 18:56 18:58 2 min NYNYNYN
Indb Rjpb Express (19321) 17:05 Ends NNNNNYN
Intercity Express (13402) 16:47 16:49 2 min YYYYYYN
Rjpb Rajdhani (12309) Starts 19:00 YYYYYYY
Rjpb Rajdhani (12310) 06:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Shramjeevi Express (12391) 10:26 10:28 2 min YYYYYYY
Shramjevi N Express (12392) 07:32 07:34 2 min YYYYYYY
Magadh Express (12401) 17:36 17:38 2 min YYYYYYY
Magadh Express (12402) 12:07 12:09 2 min YYYYYYY
Barka Rjpb Express (28624) 06:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Pnbe Mldt Express (13416) 21:52 21:54 2 min YNNYNYN
Intercity Express (13235) 22:46 22:48 2 min YYYYYYN
Rjpb Banka Express (13242) Starts 23:25 YYYYYNY
Archna Express (12355) Starts 07:05 NYNNNYN
Dhn Pnbe Express (13331) 16:57 16:59 2 min YYYYYYN
Pnbe Dhn Express (13332) 08:47 08:49 2 min YYYYYYN
Indb Patna Express (19313) 17:05 00:00 415 min NNYNNNN
Kol Garib Rath (12360) 20:12 20:14 2 min NNYNYNY
S Kranti Superfast Express (12393) Starts 17:35 YYYYYYY
Sampoorn K Express (12394) 07:35 Ends YYYYYYY