← Back

Bandel Junction Train Station

  • Code BDC
  • State West Bengal

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Bandel Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Blackdiamond Ex (13318) 20:24 20:26 2 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Kaviguru Ex (13016) 16:14 16:16 2 min YYYYYYY
Grd Koaa Expres (23112) 05:56 06:01 5 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (13504) 09:28 09:30 2 min YYYYYYN
Intercity Exp (13503) 18:00 18:02 2 min YYYYYYN
Rxl Hwh Special (03030) 11:00 11:02 2 min NNNNNNY
Kyq Koaa Specia (25644) 13:33 13:35 2 min YNNNNNN
Koaa Kyq Sup Sp (25643) 22:52 22:54 2 min NYNNNNN
Hool Express (13052) 17:16 17:18 2 min YYYYYYY
Koaa Kyq Specia (05643) 22:52 22:54 2 min NYNNNNN
Kyq Koaa Specia (05644) 13:33 13:35 2 min YNNNNNN
Koaa Gkp Specia (03135) 12:50 12:52 2 min NNYNNNN
Gkp Koaa Specia (03136) 07:17 07:37 20 min NNNYNNN
Pnbe Hwh Spl (03072) 20:05 20:07 2 min NNNNNNY
Gour Exp (13154) 03:50 03:54 4 min YYYYYYY
Ald Hwh Spl (04120) 14:45 14:55 10 min NNNNYNY
Aii Koaa Spl (03138) 15:13 15:15 2 min NYNNNNN
Ganadevta Exp (13017) 06:50 06:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Ganadevta Exp (13018) 20:42 20:44 2 min YYYYYYY
Hool Express (13051) 07:30 07:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Blackdiamond Ex (13317) 06:58 07:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Rajgir Hwh Ch (23040) 04:42 04:47 5 min YYYYYYY
Mayurakshi F Pa (53045) 17:08 17:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Kavi Guru Exp (13027) 23:28 23:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Kavi Guru Exp (13028) 12:50 12:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Blackdiamond Ex (22388) 20:24 20:26 2 min YYYYYYY
Koaa Gkp Specia (03131) 12:50 12:52 2 min NNYNNNN
Hwh Gkp Special (03067) 23:53 23:55 2 min YNNNNNN
Pnbe Hwh Spl (03074) 08:28 08:30 2 min NNNNNNY
Lal Quila Exp (13112) 05:56 06:01 5 min YYYYYYY
Koaa Aii Specia (03137) 12:50 12:52 2 min NNNNNYN
Gkp Kolkata Exp (15052) 02:55 02:57 2 min NNNYNNN
Doon Exxpress (23010) 05:40 05:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Purvanchal Exp (15048) 02:55 02:57 2 min YYNNYNY
Gkp Kolkata Exp (15050) 02:55 02:57 2 min NNYNNYN
Anvt Koaa Exp (13132) 05:56 06:01 5 min YYYYYYY
Testa Torsa Exp (13142) 03:15 03:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Blackdiamond Ex (22387) 06:59 07:01 2 min YYYYYYY
Mithila Express (13022) 02:40 02:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Ganga Sagar Exp (13186) 05:06 05:10 4 min YYYYYYY
Gour Exp (23154) 03:50 03:54 4 min YYYYYYY
Teesta Torsa Ex (23142) 03:15 03:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Viswavarati Pas (53047) 17:30 17:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Mka Pas (53049) 00:14 00:19 5 min YYYYYYY
U Abhatoofan Ex (13007) 10:32 10:37 5 min YYYYYYY
Bagh Express (13019) 22:36 22:41 5 min YYYYYYY
Koaa Dbrg Exp (12525) 22:52 22:54 2 min NNYNNNN
Mka Hwh Pass (53050) 00:44 00:54 10 min YYYYYYY
Koaa Jyg Exp (13135) 22:15 22:17 2 min NNNNNYN
Jyg Koaa Exp (13136) 02:13 02:15 2 min NNNNNNY
Hwh Mldt Int Ex (13011) 16:08 16:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Gaya Expres (13023) 20:36 20:38 2 min YYYYYYY
Gaya Hwh Expres (13024) 02:30 02:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Amritsar Exp (13049) 15:06 15:11 5 min YYYYYYY
Sdah Bui Expres (13105) 14:30 14:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Radhikapur Exp (13146) 04:20 04:22 2 min YYYYYYY
Hate Bazare Exp (13163) 21:23 21:28 5 min YYYYYYY
Gangasagar Exp (13185) 19:11 19:15 4 min YYYYYYY
Hate Bazare Exp (13164) 05:40 05:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (12383) 18:12 18:13 1 min YYYYYYN
Intercity Exp (12384) 09:28 09:30 2 min YYYYYYN
Purbanchal Exp (15047) 15:45 15:47 2 min YYNYNYN
Kamrup Express (15959) 18:25 18:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (13465) 16:00 16:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Exp (13466) 11:54 11:56 2 min YYYYYYY
Koaa Gkp Exp (15049) 15:45 15:47 2 min NNYNNNY
Hwh Mldt F Pass (53003) 22:16 22:21 5 min YYYYYYY
Kamrup Express (15960) 04:30 04:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Mldt Hwh F Pas (53004) 02:45 02:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Sdah Rph Exp (13187) 08:40 08:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Rph Sdah Exp (13188) 17:26 17:28 2 min YYYYYYY
Dbrg Koaa Exp (12526) 13:33 13:35 2 min NYNNNNN
Paharia Express (15722) 06:13 06:15 2 min NNNNYNN
Kol Garib Rath (12518) 13:33 13:35 2 min NNYNNYN
Aii Wkly Exp (19607) 12:50 12:52 2 min NNNYNNN
Rxl Hwh Express (13044) 11:00 11:02 2 min NNNYNYN
Ghy Garib Rath (12517) 22:52 22:54 2 min NNNYNNY
Kyq Puri Expres (15644) 21:18 21:20 2 min NNNYNNN
Koaa Gkp Exp (15051) 15:45 15:47 2 min NNNNYNN
Doon Express (13010) 05:40 05:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Bagh Express (13020) 11:44 11:49 5 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Kir Express (15711) 22:52 22:54 2 min NYNNNNN
Aii Koaa Exp (19608) 15:13 15:15 2 min YNNNNNN
Amh Koaa Exp (13138) 02:13 02:15 2 min NYNNNNN
Puri Kyq Expres (15643) 08:30 08:32 2 min NNNNNYN
Koaa Anvt Exp (13131) 21:10 21:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Paharia Express (15721) 22:52 22:54 2 min NNNNNYN
Hwh Rxl Express (13043) 23:53 23:55 2 min NNYNYNN
Asr Hwh Express (13050) 14:15 14:23 8 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Blgt Exp (13063) 08:45 08:47 2 min YYNNNNN
Blgt Hwh Expres (13064) 05:13 05:15 2 min YYNNNNN
Mithila Express (13021) 16:47 16:52 5 min YYYYYYY
Bp Amh Express (13137) 12:50 12:52 2 min YNNNNNN
Testa Torsa Exp (13141) 14:53 14:58 5 min YYYYYYY
Kir Hwh Express (15712) 06:13 06:15 2 min YNNNNNN
Radhikapur Exp (13145) 20:52 20:54 2 min YYYYYYY
Doon Express (13009) 21:36 21:41 5 min YYYYYYY
U A Toofan Exp (13008) 18:25 18:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Mldt Hwh Int Ex (13012) 10:23 10:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Bui Sdah Exp (13106) 01:38 01:43 5 min YYYYYYY
Gour Express (13153) 23:40 23:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Viswabharti Pass (53048) 09:02 09:04 2 min YYYYYYY
Koaa Jsme Pgs (53139) 00:03 00:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Jsme Koaa Pgs (53140) 12:15 12:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Grd Link Pas Ex (53520) 05:56 06:01 5 min YYYYYYY