← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile.

Jalna Train Station

  • Code J
  • State Maharashtra

Train name (no.) passing via
Jalna
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Aii Hyb Special (07019) 19:58 20:00 2 min NNNNNYN
Snsi Vskp Special (02802) 00:18 00:20 2 min NNNNYNN
Tpty Awb Special (07504) 19:10 19:12 2 min NNNNNYN
Ald Ned Special (07514) 14:10 14:12 2 min NNNYNNN
Aii Hyb Special (07126) 03:35 03:37 2 min NNNNYNN
Ned Pune Special (07629) 09:20 09:22 2 min NNYNNNN
Hyb Jp Special (07125) 04:39 04:40 1 min NNNNYNN
Nsl Sc Special (07120) 14:10 14:12 2 min YNNNNNN
Pune Nanded Special (07630) 10:30 10:32 2 min NNYNNNN
Ned Pvr Special (07501) 21:28 21:30 2 min YNNYNYN
Awb Qln Special (07505) 19:58 20:00 2 min NNNNYNN
Ned Bkn Special (07408) 11:40 11:42 2 min NNNNNYN
Tpty Awb Special (07410) 06:28 06:30 2 min NYNNNNN
Ned Bkn Special (07037) 11:40 11:42 2 min NYNNNNN
Bkn Ned Special (07038) 00:28 00:30 2 min NNNYNNN
Tpty Awb Special (07406) 18:35 18:37 2 min NNNNNYN
Awb Tpty Special (07405) 15:40 15:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Pvr Nanded Special (07502) 09:10 09:12 2 min NYNNYNY
Tpty Snsi Express (17417) 06:28 06:30 2 min NYNNNNN
Tirupati Express (17418) 00:18 00:20 2 min NNYNNNN
Awb Ned Express (17619) 01:30 01:32 2 min YNNNNNN
Ned Awb Express (17620) 15:28 15:30 2 min NNNNYNN
Awb Ru Express (17621) 21:43 21:45 2 min NNNNYNN
Ru Awb Express (17622) 22:30 22:31 1 min NNNNNYN
Pune Nzb Passenger (51421) 01:58 02:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Nzb Pune Passenger (51422) 07:03 07:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Daund Nanded Passenger (57515) 22:48 22:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Ned Dd Pasngr (57516) 01:00 01:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Hyderabad Passenger (57550) 16:33 16:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Sachkhand Express (12715) 12:13 12:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Asr Ned Express (12716) 12:23 12:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Pune Express (12730) 00:18 00:20 2 min NYNNNNY
Pune Nanded Express (12729) 06:13 06:15 2 min YNYNNNN
Rameswaram Express (16734) 08:23 08:25 2 min NYNNNNN
Rmm Okha Express (16733) 08:13 08:15 2 min NNNNYNN
Devagiri Express (17057) 04:58 05:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Devagiri Express (17058) 22:05 22:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Ajanta Express (17063) 23:45 23:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Ajanta Express (17064) 02:35 02:37 2 min YYYYYYY
Tapovan Express (17618) 13:23 13:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Tapovan Express (17617) 14:20 14:22 2 min YYYYYYY
Marathwada Ps E (17687) 18:50 18:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Marathwada Express (17688) 08:28 08:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Snsi Sc Express (17001) 21:43 21:45 2 min YNNNNYN
Aurangabad Psgr (57549) 11:40 11:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Sc Snsi Express (17002) 03:25 03:27 2 min NNNNYNY
Nandigram Express (11401) 01:00 01:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Nandigram Express (11402) 20:13 20:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Snsi Cct Express (17205) 21:43 21:45 2 min NYNYNNY
Cct Snsi Express (17206) 03:25 03:27 2 min YNYNNYN
Snsi Bza Express (17207) 21:43 21:45 2 min NNYNNNN
Bza Snsi Express (17208) 03:25 03:27 2 min NYNNNNN
Jan Shatabdi Express (12071) 21:30 00:00 150 min YYYYYYY
Janshatabdi Express (12072) 00:00 04:45 285 min YYYYYYY
Dikshabhoomi Express (11045) 17:20 17:21 1 min NNNYNNN
Dikshabhumi Express (11046) 07:39 07:40 1 min YNNNNNN
Ns Nsl Express (17213) 04:58 05:00 2 min YYYYNYN
Nsl Ns Express (17214) 13:28 13:30 2 min NYYYYNY
Hyb Aii Express (17020) 00:18 00:20 2 min NNNNNYN
Aii Hyb Express (17019) 19:58 20:00 2 min NYNNNNN
Ajni Ltt Express (11202) 04:58 05:00 2 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Nzb Express (11205) 01:30 01:32 2 min NNNNNYN
Ltt Ajni Express (11201) 01:30 01:32 2 min YNNNNNN
Nzb Ltt Express (11206) 04:58 05:00 2 min NNNNNNY
Ns Nsl Express (17231) 06:28 06:30 2 min NNNNYNY
Nsl Ns Express (17232) 13:28 13:30 2 min YNNNNYN
Vskp Snsi Express (18503) 06:28 06:30 2 min NNNYNNN
Snsi Vskp Express (18504) 00:18 00:20 2 min NNNNYNN
Mas Nsl Express (16003) 08:13 08:15 2 min NNNNNNY
Nsl Mas Wkly Express (16004) 15:48 15:50 2 min YNNNNNN