← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Udhna Junction Train Station

  • Code UDN

Train name (no.) passing via
Udhna Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ami Udn Passenger Special (09050) 21:45 Ends NYYNNNY
Ahmedabad Passenger (59441) 05:43 05:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Flying Ranee (12921) 22:15 22:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Pune Shatabdi S (02410) Starts 13:50 NNYNYNN
Pune Udn Shatabdi Special (02409) 12:15 Ends NNYNYNN
St Ald Special (09015) 22:55 23:00 5 min YNNNYNN
St Premium Special (09052) 22:05 00:00 115 min NNNNNNY
Hwh Adi Express (12834) 08:46 08:47 1 min YYYYYYY
Udn Bkn Ac Special (04702) Starts 22:00 NYNNNNN
Howrah Express (12833) 04:34 04:36 2 min YYYYYYY
Gujarat Queen (19110) 23:00 23:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Udyogkarmi Express (12943) 21:03 21:05 2 min NNYNNNN
Udn Varanasi Express (19057) Starts 21:05 NNNNYNN
Gujarat Queen (19034) 23:02 23:04 2 min YYYYYYY
Bl Shramik Express (19052) 03:19 03:20 1 min YNNNNNN
Ahmadabad Passenger (59439) 20:25 20:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Bdts Patna Express (19049) 21:03 21:05 2 min YNNNNNN
Pnbe Bdts Express (19050) 03:19 03:20 1 min NNYNNNN
Gujarat Queen (19033) 05:20 05:22 2 min YYYYYYY
Gujarat Queen (19109) 05:19 05:21 2 min YYYYYYY
Udn Ami Passenger Special (09049) Starts 11:15 YYNNNYN
St Bhagalpur Express (19047) 09:44 09:46 2 min NYNNNYN
Navjeevan Express (12655) 10:44 10:46 2 min YYYYYYY
Udhyogkarmi Express (12944) 06:23 06:25 2 min NNNNYNN
Bsl St Bct Passenger (59076) 19:56 19:58 2 min YYYYYYY
Bgp Surat Express (19048) 18:31 18:32 1 min YNNYNNN
Flying Ranee (12922) 05:32 05:34 2 min YYYYYYY
Tapti Ganga Express (19045) 09:42 09:44 2 min YNYYYNY
Jsm Bdts Express (19064) 23:40 00:00 20 min NNNNNYN
Bdts Jsm Express (19063) 00:00 07:20 440 min NNNNYNN
Navajivan Express (12656) 14:26 14:28 2 min YYYYYYY
Saurashtra Express (19215) 13:38 13:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Saurashtra Express (19216) 12:48 12:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Ahmadabad Passenger (59440) 07:23 07:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Shramik Express (19051) 21:03 21:05 2 min NNNNNYN
Bsb Udn Express (19058) 10:45 Ends NNNNNNY
Ahmedabad Passenger (59442) 21:42 21:44 2 min YYYYYYY
Tapti Ganga Express (19046) 18:30 18:32 2 min NYYNYYY
Bhusaval Passenger (59013) 23:38 23:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Surat Passenger (59014) 03:51 03:53 2 min YYYYYYY
St Amravati Passenger (59025) 11:00 11:02 2 min NNNYYNY
Surat Fast Passenger (59026) 21:03 21:05 2 min YNNNYYN
Bhusaval Passenger (59075) 07:30 07:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Bhusaval Passenger (59077) 16:44 16:46 2 min YYYYYYY
Surat Passenger (59078) 09:43 09:45 2 min YYYYYYY