← Back

Bsl St Bct Pass -59076 ( Bhusaval Junction to Surat )

  • SL
  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 76 19 hrs 50 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) Starts 08:45 0 0 km 1 1
2 Bhadli (BDI) 08:58 09:00 2 min 13 km 1 1
3 Jalgaon Junction (JL) 09:23 09:25 2 min 25 km 1 1
4 Paldhi (PLD) 09:43 09:45 2 min 36 km 1 1
5 Chavalkhede (CHLK) 09:58 10:00 2 min 48 km 1 1
6 Dharangaon (DXG) 10:16 10:18 2 min 55 km 1 1
7 Bhone (BHNE) 10:26 10:28 2 min 62 km 1 1
8 Takarkhede (TKHE) 10:35 10:37 2 min 69 km 1 1
9 Amalner (AN) 10:53 10:55 2 min 80 km 1 1
10 Bhortex (BRTK) 11:07 11:09 2 min 88 km 1 1
11 Padse (PDP) 11:18 11:20 2 min 96 km 1 1
12 Betavad (BEW) 11:27 11:29 2 min 101 km 1 1
13 Nardana (NDN) 11:36 11:38 2 min 108 km 1 1
14 Hol (HOL) 11:45 11:47 2 min 114 km 1 1
15 Sindkheda (SNK) 11:55 11:57 2 min 121 km 1 1
16 Sonshelu (SNSL) 12:06 12:08 2 min 127 km 1 1
17 Vikhran Road (VKH) 12:14 12:16 2 min 133 km 1 1
18 Dondaicha (DDE) 12:31 12:33 2 min 141 km 1 1
19 Ranala (RNL) 12:46 12:48 2 min 153 km 1 1
20 Tisi (TISI) 13:05 13:07 2 min 162 km 1 1
21 Choupale (CUE) 13:22 13:24 2 min 170 km 1 1
22 Nandurbar (NDB) 13:45 14:30 45 min 175 km 1 1
23 Dhekvad (DWD) 14:39 14:41 2 min 184 km 1 1
24 Khandbaara (KBH) 14:58 15:00 2 min 198 km 1 1
25 Khatgaon (KHTG) 15:10 15:12 2 min 206 km 1 1
26 Chinchpada (CPD) 15:23 15:25 2 min 216 km 1 1
27 Kolda (KFF) 15:33 15:35 2 min 223 km 1 1
28 Navapur (NWU) 15:51 15:53 2 min 233 km 1 1
29 Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 16:05 16:07 2 min 244 km 1 1
30 Lakkadkot (LKKD) 16:19 16:21 2 min 249 km 1 1
31 Ukai Songadh (USD) 16:33 16:35 2 min 256 km 1 1
32 Dosvada (DSD) 16:42 16:44 2 min 261 km 1 1
33 Kikakui Road (KKRD) 16:53 16:55 2 min 263 km 1 1
34 Vyara (VYA) 17:38 17:40 2 min 275 km 1 1
35 Lotarva (LTV) 17:49 17:51 2 min 282 km 1 1
36 Kahet (KRAI) 17:55 17:57 2 min 284 km 1 1
37 Madhi (MID) 18:05 18:07 2 min 290 km 1 1
38 Mangrolla (MGRL) 18:17 18:19 2 min 295 km 1 1
39 Timbarva (TBV) 18:24 18:26 2 min 298 km 1 1
40 Bardoli (BIY) 18:38 18:40 2 min 305 km 1 1
41 Gangadhara (GGAR) 18:58 19:00 2 min 311 km 1 1
42 Bagumra (BGMR) 19:21 19:23 2 min 316 km 1 1
43 Chalthan (CHM) 19:29 19:31 2 min 320 km 1 1
44 Niyol (NOL) 19:37 19:39 2 min 326 km 1 1
45 Udhna Junction (UDN) 19:53 19:55 2 min 332 km 1 1
46 Surat (ST) 20:10 00:00 230 min 336 km 1 1
47 Surat (ST) 20:10 21:30 80 min 336 km 1 2
48 Bhestan (BHET) 21:44 21:46 2 min 345 km 1 2
49 Sachin (SCH) 21:53 21:55 2 min 350 km 1 2
50 Maroli (MRL) 22:01 22:03 2 min 357 km 1 2
51 Navsari (NVS) 22:11 22:13 2 min 365 km 1 2
52 Vedchha (VDH) 22:24 22:26 2 min 373 km 1 2
53 Ancheli (ACL) 22:30 22:32 2 min 377 km 1 2
54 Amalsad (AML) 22:37 22:39 2 min 381 km 1 2
55 Bilimora Junction (BIM) 22:45 22:47 2 min 386 km 1 2
56 Dungri (DGI) 22:55 22:57 2 min 395 km 1 2
57 Valsad (BL) 23:20 23:30 10 min 404 km 1 2
58 Pardi (PAD) 23:40 23:42 2 min 415 km 1 2
59 Udvada (UVD) 23:48 23:50 2 min 420 km 1 2
60 Vapi (VAPI) 00:01 00:02 1 min 428 km 2 2
61 Karambeli (KEB) 00:10 00:11 1 min 437 km 2 2
62 Bhilad (BLD) 00:17 00:19 2 min 441 km 2 2
63 Sanjan (SJN) 00:29 00:31 2 min 453 km 2 2
64 Umbargam Road (UBR) 00:37 00:39 2 min 458 km 2 2
65 Gholvad (GVD) 00:48 00:50 2 min 467 km 2 2
66 Dahanu Road (DRD) 01:06 01:08 2 min 479 km 2 2
67 Vangaon (VGN) 01:21 01:23 2 min 491 km 2 2
68 Boisar (BOR) 01:32 01:34 2 min 499 km 2 2
69 Palghar (PLG) 01:48 01:50 2 min 511 km 2 2
70 Kelva Road (KLV) 02:01 02:03 2 min 520 km 2 2
71 Saphale (SAH) 02:12 02:14 2 min 526 km 2 2
72 Virar (VR) 02:41 02:43 2 min 542 km 2 2
73 Vasai Road (BSR) 03:01 03:03 2 min 551 km 2 2
74 Borivali (BVI) 03:23 03:25 2 min 568 km 2 2
75 Dadar (DDR) 04:03 04:05 2 min 592 km 2 2
76 Mumbai Central (BCT) 04:35 Ends 0 598 km 2 2