← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Haridwar Junction Train Station

  • Code HW
  • City Haridwar
  • State Uttarakhand

Train name (no.) passing via
Haridwar Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Bsb Ddn Express (14265) 03:40 04:15 35 min YYYYYYY
Mfp Hw Special (04315) 17:00 Ends NYNNYNN
Hw Aii Special (09639) Starts 20:00 NYNNYNY
Ltt Hw Ac Superfast (12171) 13:10 Ends YNNYNNN
Link Express (14114) 14:45 14:53 8 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Janshatabd (12056) 06:20 06:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Sangam Express (14163) 11:02 11:10 8 min YYYYYYY
Nanda Devi Express (12205) 03:50 03:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Dehradun Shatabdi (12017) 11:22 11:27 5 min YYYYYYY
Ddn Kcvl Superfast Express (12288) 07:10 07:45 35 min YNNNNNN
Hw Bdts Superfast Express (22918) Starts 18:50 NNNYNNN
Ald Hw Express (14115) 14:25 Ends NYNYNNY
Bme Hw Link Express (24888) 09:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Sgnr Rksh Express (14712) 13:25 13:32 7 min YYYYYYY
Ddn Asr Express (14631) 21:05 21:35 30 min YYYYYYY
Ind Ddn Express (14317) 17:05 17:15 10 min NNNNNYY
Hw Puja Special (03015) 01:40 Ends NYNNNNN
Kgm Ddn Express (14119) 02:45 02:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Haridwar Mail (19031) 12:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Hw Uhl Link Jsh (12063) Starts 14:30 NYNNYNY
Haridwar Mail (19105) 12:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Ddn Mfp Express (15002) 16:50 17:20 30 min NNNNNYN
Mussoorie Express (14041) 05:45 06:25 40 min YYYYYYY
Hw Bl Superfast Express (12912) Starts 18:50 NNYNNNN
Ddn Kgm Express (14120) 00:15 00:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Dli Bsb Special (04932) 00:00 18:30 1110 min NYNYNYN
Ddn Bsb Express (14266) 20:05 20:35 30 min YYYYYYY
Asr Hw Jnshtbdi (12054) 14:00 Ends YYYNYYY
Mfp Ddn Express (15001) 11:45 12:20 35 min YNNNNNN
Doon Express (13009) 04:55 05:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Rksh Sgnr Express (14711) 15:50 16:10 20 min YYYYYYY
Rmr Hw Express (15034) 14:25 Ends NNNYNYY
Haridwar Express (22917) 15:35 Ends NNYNNNN
Doon Express (13010) 22:05 22:30 25 min YYYYYYY
Ddn Janshtbdi (12055) 19:32 19:37 5 min YYYYYYY
Ddn Gkp Express (15006) 16:50 17:20 30 min NYNYNNN
Dehradun Express (19019) 14:50 15:15 25 min YYYYYYY
Uhl Hw Link Jsh (12064) 14:00 Ends YNYNNYN
Dehradun Shatabdi (12018) 18:10 18:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Hw Rmr Express (15033) Starts 18:30 NNNYNYY
Hw Hwh S F Express (12370) Starts 23:55 YYNYYNY
Gkp Ddn Express (15005) 11:45 12:20 35 min NNYNYNN
Nanda Devi Express (12206) 00:47 00:52 5 min YYYYYYY
Hemkunt Express (14610) 06:20 06:40 20 min YYYYYYY
Hw Bkn Special (04736) Starts 19:50 NNNNNYN
Hw Ltt Ac Superfast (12172) Starts 18:50 NYNNYNN
Hw Asr Jnshtbdi (12053) Starts 14:30 YYYNYYY
Dehradun Express (12687) 03:20 03:28 8 min NNYNNNY
Dehradun Express (12287) 18:45 18:47 2 min NNNNYNN
Bkn Hw Special (04735) 10:25 Ends NNNNYNN
Hw Adi Mail (19106) Starts 15:10 YYYYYYY
Bl Haridwar Express (12911) 16:05 Ends NYNNNNN
Asr Ddn Express (14632) 07:45 08:15 30 min YYYYYYY
Dehradun Express (19020) 12:15 12:45 30 min YYYYYYY
Kalingautkalexp (18478) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Utkal Express (18477) 21:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Mussoorie Express (14042) 22:50 23:15 25 min YYYYYYY
Ujjaini Express (14309) 17:05 17:15 10 min NNYYNNN
Kumbha Express (12369) 16:05 Ends YNYYNYY
Hw Koaa Superfast Special (03116) Starts 09:25 NYNNNNN
Upasana Express (12327) 15:35 16:00 25 min NYNNYNN
Ddn Mdu Superfast Express (12688) 08:43 08:50 7 min YNNNYNN
Hw Bme Link Express (24887) Starts 19:10 YYYYYYY
Hemkunt Express (14609) 17:10 17:35 25 min YYYYYYY
Ujjaiyani Express (14310) 07:15 07:50 35 min NYYNNNN
Hw Ald Express (14116) Starts 16:25 YNYNYNN
Uttaranchal Express (19566) 07:15 07:50 35 min NNNNNNY
Upasana Express (12328) 23:30 23:55 25 min NNYNNYN
Koaa Hw Special (03115) 02:00 Ends NNNNNNY
Hw Aii Express (19610) Starts 19:50 NYNNYNY
Hw Adi Mail (19032) Starts 15:10 YYYYYYY
Uttaranchal Express (19565) 16:05 17:15 70 min NNNNYNN
Aii Hw Express (19609) 10:25 Ends YNNYNYN
Ddn Indb Express (14318) 07:15 07:50 35 min NNNNYYN
Dehradun Express (22659) 18:45 18:47 2 min NNNNYNN
Ddn Kcvl Superfast Express (22660) 07:15 07:50 35 min YNNNNNN