← Back

Aunrihar Junction Train Station

  • Code ARJ
  • State Uttar Pradesh

Train name (no.) passing via
Aunrihar Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Pune Nzm Spl (01077) 16:32 16:34 2 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Mau Special (01061) 18:08 18:10 2 min NNYNNNN
Mau Ltt Spl (01062) 22:40 22:42 2 min NNNYNNN
Cpr G Exp (15117) 18:50 18:55 5 min NYNNYNN
Gondia Cpr Exp (15118) 22:05 22:10 5 min NNYNNYN
Sarnath Express (15230) 17:13 17:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Ltt Special (01048) 12:18 12:20 2 min NNNNYNN
Chaurichauraexp (15004) 03:35 03:37 2 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Muv Exp (15008) 11:30 11:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Muv Ljn Express (15007) 17:48 17:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Muv Pass (55149) 04:35 04:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Intercity (15104) 06:23 06:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Sadbhavna Exp (14018) 11:32 11:34 2 min NNYNNNN
Sadhbhawna Exp (14008) 10:15 10:17 2 min NYNYNNN
Sadhbhawna Exp (14016) 10:15 10:17 2 min NNNNYNY
Cpr Dli Exp (15115) 14:50 14:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Maharashtra Exp (11039) 13:51 13:53 2 min YYYYYYY
Sadbhawna Exp (14007) 10:10 10:12 2 min NNYNYNN
Sadbhawana Exp (14015) 10:10 10:12 2 min YNYNNNN
Darbhanga Exp (11033) 21:00 21:05 5 min NNYNNNN
Darbhanga Exp (11065) 15:08 15:10 2 min NYNYNNY
Sadbhavna Exp (14017) 10:10 10:12 2 min NNNYNNN
Muzaffarpur Exp (11061) 15:08 15:10 2 min YNYNYYN
Dbg Pune Exp (11034) 02:15 02:20 5 min NNNNYNN
Dbg Ltt Express (11066) 21:55 21:57 2 min NYNYNYN
Mfp Ltt Express (11062) 21:55 21:57 2 min YNYNYNY
Sarnath Express (15160) 17:13 17:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Shm Gkp Express (15021) 12:18 12:20 2 min NYNNNNN
Gorakhpur Exp (15017) 13:51 13:53 2 min YYYYYYY
Bju Gondia Exp (15231) 18:50 18:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Dli Cpr Exp (15116) 09:32 09:37 5 min NNNNNNY
Muv Intercity (15103) 20:15 20:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Muv Intercity (15111) 07:41 07:43 2 min YYYYYYY
Cpr Intercity (15112) 19:05 19:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Swatantrta S Ex (12562) 09:15 09:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Gondia Bju Exp (15232) 22:05 22:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Ltt Exp (15018) 09:45 09:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Swatantra S Exp (12561) 23:40 23:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Sarnath Express (15159) 10:55 10:57 2 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Shm Express (15022) 17:11 17:16 5 min YNNNNNN
Chaurichauraexp (15003) 01:28 01:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Gkp Express (11081) 22:18 22:20 2 min NNYNNNN
Gkp Ltt Exp (11082) 16:20 16:22 2 min NNNNYNN
Cpr Ljn Exp (15053) 22:55 22:57 2 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Cpr Exp (15054) 07:14 07:16 2 min YYYYYYY
Suhaildev Sf Exp (22419) 18:22 18:24 2 min NNYNYNY
Suhaildev Sf Exp (22420) 08:40 08:42 2 min NYNYNYN