← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Bankura Train Station

  • Code BQA

Train name (no.) passing via
Bankura
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Nandan Kanan Express (12815) 19:40 19:42 2 min YNYYNYN
Yprkyq Express (02651) 16:08 16:10 2 min NNNNNNY
Yprkyq Express (02551) 16:08 16:10 2 min NNNNNYN
Nandan Kanan Express (12816) 02:58 03:00 2 min YNYYNYN
Ghy Kcvl Special (06335) 21:25 21:30 5 min NNYNNNN
Aranyak Express (12885) 11:38 11:40 2 min YYYYYYN
Kyq Ypr Special (02552) 10:50 10:52 2 min NNYNNNN
Rjt Src Special (08050) 03:43 03:45 2 min NNNNNYN
Pnbe Ers Express (22644) 22:30 22:35 5 min NNNYYNN
Kgp Prr Exres (22875) 09:35 09:37 2 min NNYYNNY
Aranyak Express (12886) 14:43 14:45 2 min YYYYYYN
Njp Mas Express (22612) 10:50 10:52 2 min NNNNYNN
Guwahati Express (06336) 10:45 10:50 5 min NNNNNNY
Kaviguru Express (12949) 03:43 03:45 2 min NNNNYNN
Puri Ghy Express (15639) 23:02 23:04 2 min NYNNNNN
Hwh Prr Express (12827) 20:28 20:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Puri Express (15640) 17:23 17:25 2 min NNNNNNY
Prr Hwh Express (12828) 07:00 07:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Kyq Ypr Ac Express (12552) 10:50 10:52 2 min NNYNNNN
Patna Express (22643) 10:25 10:30 5 min YYNNNNN
B Nath Dham Express (18449) 23:02 23:04 2 min YNNNNNN
Mas Njp Express (22611) 14:06 14:08 2 min NNYNNNN
Yprkyq Ac Express (12551) 16:08 16:10 2 min NNNNNYN
Samarsata Express (12151) 03:43 03:45 2 min NNYYNNN
Prr Vm Express (22605) 12:00 12:02 2 min YNNNNNN
Rupasibangla Express (12883) 10:00 10:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Pbr Kaviguru Express (12950) 01:03 01:05 2 min NNNNNNY
Rupasibangla Express (12884) 17:03 17:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Dgha Mldt Express (13417) 05:08 05:10 2 min NNNYNNN
B Nath Dham Express (18450) 17:23 17:25 2 min NNYNNNN
Mldt Dgha Express (13418) 17:23 17:25 2 min NNNYNNN
Bubneswr Rajdhani (22812) 08:50 08:52 2 min YNNNYNY
Puri Dbg Jyg Express (18419) 23:02 23:04 2 min NNNYNNN
Samarsata Express (12152) 01:03 01:05 2 min NNNNYYN
Hwh Ckp Passenger (58011) 04:10 04:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Bbs Ndls Superfast Special (02815) 14:03 14:05 2 min NNNNNNY
Jyg Dbg Puri Express (18420) 17:23 17:25 2 min NNNNNYN
Bbs Rajdhani Express (22811) 17:20 17:22 2 min NNYNNYY
Vivek Express (15906) 10:50 10:52 2 min NNNNNYN
Dbrg Vivek Express (15905) 21:28 21:30 2 min NNNYNNN
Purulia Express (22606) 21:28 21:30 2 min NNNNNYN
Ckp Hwh Passenger (58012) 22:57 23:02 5 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Bksc Passenger (58013) 04:10 04:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Bksc Hwh Passenger (58014) 22:57 23:02 5 min YYYYYYY