← Back

Shivpuri Train Station

  • Code SVPI

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Shivpuri
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Kota Bix Pass (99821) 08:07 08:10 3 min YYYYYYY
Gwl Indb Expres (11126) 21:40 21:45 5 min YYNYYNN
Jhs Bdts Exp (11103) 20:40 20:45 5 min YNNNNNY
Asr Indb Expres (19326) 16:47 16:52 5 min NNYNNYN
Pune Gwalior Ex (11101) 23:25 23:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Bix Indb Exp (21126) 21:40 21:45 5 min NNYNNYY
Bdts Jhansi Exp (11104) 00:45 00:50 5 min NYYNNNN
Kota Bix Pass (59821) 08:14 08:19 5 min YYYYYYY
Ind Amritsar Ex (19325) 23:25 23:30 5 min NYNNYNN
Cdg Indb Exp (19308) 07:00 07:05 5 min NNNNYNN
Gwl Pune Exp (11102) 16:47 16:52 5 min NNNNNYN
Chandigarh Exp (19307) 16:45 16:50 5 min NNNYNNN
Gwl Intercity (12197) 21:35 21:40 5 min YYNYYYN
Ind Ddn Express (14317) 23:25 23:30 5 min NNNNNYY
Bpl Intercity (12198) 08:20 08:25 5 min YYNYYYN
Indore Bhind Ex (21125) 05:06 05:11 5 min NYNNYYN
Ddn Indb Exp (14318) 20:40 20:45 5 min NNNNYYN
Ind Gwaliar Exp (11125) 05:06 05:11 5 min YNYYNNY