← Back

Kota Bix Passenger -59821 ( Kota Junction to Bhind )

  • SL
  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 30 16 hrs 35 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Kota Junction (KOTA) Starts 22:05 0 0 km 1 1
2 Digod (DXD) 22:20 22:22 2 min 17 km 1 1
3 Bh Onra (BON) 22:47 22:49 2 min 30 km 1 1
4 Antah (ATH) 23:02 23:04 2 min 45 km 1 1
5 Bijora (BJK) 23:11 23:13 2 min 54 km 1 1
6 Baran (BAZ) 23:25 23:30 5 min 67 km 1 1
7 Chajawa (CJW) 23:54 23:55 1 min 69 km 1 1
8 Atru (ATRU) 00:18 00:20 2 min 96 km 2 1
9 Salpura (SYL) 00:44 00:46 2 min 110 km 2 1
10 Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 01:01 01:03 2 min 126 km 2 1
11 Bhulon (BLO) 01:18 01:20 2 min 137 km 2 1
12 Dharnaoda (DHR) 02:48 02:50 2 min 146 km 2 1
13 Ruthiyai (RTA) 03:05 03:10 5 min 165 km 2 1
14 Mahugarha (MUGA) 03:43 03:45 2 min 177 km 2 1
15 Guna (GUNA) 04:45 05:45 60 min 185 km 2 1
16 Miyana (MINA) 06:26 06:28 2 min 217 km 2 1
17 Badarwas (BDWS) 06:54 06:56 2 min 246 km 2 1
18 Kolaras (KLRS) 07:33 07:35 2 min 262 km 2 1
19 Shivpuri (SVPI) 08:14 08:19 5 min 287 km 2 1
20 Gwalior (GWL) 11:55 12:10 15 min 413 km 2 1
21 Birlanagar (BLNR) 12:15 12:17 2 min 416 km 2 1
22 Bhadroli (BBY) 12:27 12:29 2 min 430 km 2 1
23 Sanichara (SAC) 12:37 12:39 2 min 436 km 2 1
24 Rethorakalan (RAKL) 12:46 12:48 2 min 441 km 2 1
25 Nonera (NNE) 13:04 13:06 2 min 450 km 2 1
26 Gohad Road (GOA) 13:23 13:25 2 min 461 km 2 1
27 Sondha Road (SCN) 13:35 13:37 2 min 469 km 2 1
28 Soni (SONI) 13:46 13:48 2 min 477 km 2 1
29 Asokhar (AXK) 13:57 13:59 2 min 483 km 2 1
30 Bhind (BIX) 14:40 Ends 0 500 km 2 1

Hotels in Bhind