← Back

Bhagat Ki Kothi Train Station

  • Code BGKT
  • State Rajasthan

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ju Mbf Link Exp (14889) Starts 01:00 NNNNNYN
Kyq Ljn Special (05013) 00:00 14:30 870 min NNYNNNN
Ju Bdts Spl (09020) 00:00 23:10 1390 min NNNYNNN
Bgkt Adi Spl (04803) Starts 09:45 NNNNYNN
Adi Bgkt Spl (04804) 07:10 Ends NNNNYNN
Bdts Bgkt Exp (19065) 17:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Sdah Ju Premiu (04822) 05:47 00:00 1093 min NYNNNNN
Ju Aii Fast Pas (54801) 07:05 07:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Aii Ju Fast Pas (54802) 19:18 19:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Bgkt Sbc Expres (16533) Starts 05:35 NNYNNNN
Bgkt Bdts Exp (19066) Starts 19:20 NNNNNYN
Bgkt Bsp Spl (08244) Starts 00:05 NNNNNYN
Mbf Bgkt Exp (14890) 23:50 Ends NNNNNYN
Sbc Jodhpur Exp (16534) 16:45 16:46 1 min NNNNNNY
Jodhpur Express (16508) 16:45 16:46 1 min YNYNNNN
Bgkt Sbcexp (16507) Starts 05:35 NNNYNYN
Pune Bgkt Exp (11090) 17:10 Ends NNNNNNY
Ranikhet Exp (15014) 17:25 17:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Bgktpune Expres (11089) Starts 05:35 NYNNNNN
Bgkt Vskp Exp (18574) Starts 14:15 NNNNNYN
Ranikhet Exp (15013) 06:32 06:34 2 min YYYYYYY
Corbet Prk Link (25014) 17:25 17:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Adi Bgkt Expres (14804) 07:10 Ends NNNNYNN
Bgkt Adi Expres (14803) Starts 10:20 NNNNYNN
Sujh Dee Exp (14706) 00:00 09:55 595 min YYYYYYY
Vskp Bgkt Exp (18573) 22:45 Ends NNNYNNN
Bgkt Kyq Exp (15623) Starts 15:25 NYNNNNN
Kyq Bgkt Express (15624) 22:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Bgkt Mq Express (16863) Starts 15:25 NNNYNNN
Mq Bgkt Exp (16864) 17:25 Ends YNNNNNN
Bsp Bgkt Express (18243) 05:00 Ends YYNNNNN
Bgkt Bsp Exp (18244) Starts 00:05 NNNYNYN