← Back

Aii Ju Fast Pas -54802 ( Ajmer Junction to Jodhpur Junction )

  • 3A,SL
  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 17 5 hrs 30 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Ajmer Junction (AII) Starts 14:25 0 0 km 1 1
2 Beawar (BER) 15:13 15:15 2 min 53 km 1 1
3 Sendra (SEU) 15:28 15:30 2 min 66 km 1 1
4 Haripur (HP) 15:47 15:49 2 min 86 km 1 1
5 Sojat Road (SOD) 16:12 16:14 2 min 119 km 1 1
6 Marwar Junction (MJ) 16:50 17:10 20 min 140 km 1 1
7 Rajkiawas (RKZ) 17:21 17:23 2 min 151 km 1 1
8 Bomadra (BOM) 17:30 17:32 2 min 160 km 1 1
9 Pali Marwar (PMY) 17:41 17:43 2 min 171 km 1 1
10 Kairla (KAI) 17:59 18:01 2 min 186 km 1 1
11 Rohat (RT) 18:12 18:14 2 min 199 km 1 1
12 Luni Junction (LUNI) 18:27 18:30 3 min 212 km 1 1
13 Hanwant (HWT) 18:36 18:38 2 min 219 km 1 1
14 Salawas (SZ) 18:52 18:54 2 min 227 km 1 1
15 Basni (BANE) 19:02 19:04 2 min 237 km 1 1
16 Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 19:18 19:20 2 min 240 km 1 1
17 Jodhpur Junction (JU) 19:55 Ends 0 244 km 1 1