← Back

Hisar Train Station

  • Code HSR
  • State Haryana

Train name (no.) passing via
Hisar
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Jat Adi Gr Spl (02208) 18:30 19:00 30 min NNNYNNN
Kisan Express (14519) 18:55 19:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Hsr Bdts S F Ex (22916) Starts 15:45 NYNNNNN
Gorakdam Expres (12555) 10:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Gorakdam Expres (12556) Starts 16:25 YYYYYYY
Asr Aii Exp (19614) 00:25 00:50 25 min NNNNYNY
Vivek Express (19028) 18:30 19:00 30 min YNNNNNN
Ajmer Asr Exp (19613) 02:45 03:15 30 min YNYNNNN
Bdts Hsr Sf Exp (22915) 13:55 Ends YNNNNNN
Kisan Express (14520) 09:30 09:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Vivek Express (19027) 13:50 14:15 25 min NNNNNYN
Asr Ajmer Exp (19612) 00:45 00:50 5 min NYNYNNN
Ajmer Asr Exp (19611) 02:45 02:50 5 min NNNYNYN
Adi Svdk Express (19415) 14:00 14:10 10 min NNNNNNY
Svdk Adi Exp (19416) 03:40 04:10 30 min NYNNNNN
Hsr Asr Psngr (54601) Starts 00:30 YYYYYYY
Asr Hsr Pasnger (54602) 03:00 03:30 30 min YYYYYYY
Jp Hsr Pass (54833) 04:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Hsr Jp Pass (54834) Starts 23:35 YYYYYYY