← Back

Bikaner Junction Train Station

  • Code BKN

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Bikaner Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Bkn Jsm Express (14702) Starts 22:35 YYYYYYY
Mtd Bkn Special (04704) 23:30 Ends NNNNNYN
Kota Hmh Spl (09734) 04:40 04:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Kota Hmh Specia (99734) 04:40 04:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Hmh Kota Specia (09733) 22:45 23:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Bkn Puri Inaug (04739) Starts 11:30 NNNYNNN
Udn Bkn Ac Spl (04702) 18:15 Ends NYNNNNN
Bikaner Exp (06013) 17:00 Ends YNNNNNN
Bkn Ms Spl (06014) Starts 14:55 NNNYNNN
Bkn Sgnr Spl (04732) Starts 16:05 YNYNYNN
Sgnr Bkn Spl (04731) 13:50 Ends YNYNYNN
Bkn Hw Spl (04735) Starts 19:45 NNNNYNN
Ned Bkn Spl (07408) 23:45 Ends NNNNNYN
Bkn Bl Spl (04737) Starts 20:40 YNNNNNN
Bct Bikaner Spl (09007) 11:20 Ends NNNNNYN
Bkn Bdts Spl (09008) Starts 17:15 NNNNNNY
Ned Bkn Spl (07037) 23:45 Ends NYNNNNN
Sbi Bahtinda Sp (04513) 22:45 23:10 25 min YNNNNNN
Fzr Bkn Special (04740) 14:35 Ends NNNNYNN
Bkn Ned Spl (07038) Starts 15:40 NNNYNNN
Bl Bkn Ac Spl (04738) 17:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Bti Sbi Spl (04514) 14:35 14:55 20 min NNNNNNY
Bkn Rtgh Spl (04741) Starts 14:30 YYYYYYY
Rtgh Bkn Spl (04742) 12:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Bkn Jsm Express (22480) Starts 22:55 YYYYYYY
Bdts Bkn Sup Ex (22474) 12:35 Ends NYNNNNN
Puri Bkn Expres (14710) 22:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Hmh Kota Sf (22982) 22:45 23:05 20 min YYYYYYY
Pratap Express (12496) 05:50 Ends NNNNYNN
Dee Intercity (22471) Starts 09:15 YYYYYYY
Bkn Intercity (22472) 16:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Bkn Bdts Sf Exp (22473) Starts 14:50 YNNNNNN
Bikaner Ac Exp (22476) 12:25 Ends NNNNNYN
Bkn Puri Exp (14709) Starts 16:40 NNNNNNY
Kota Hmh Sup Ex (22981) 04:30 04:45 15 min YYYYYYY
Bkn Koaa Sup Ex (12495) Starts 05:20 NNNYNNN
Bkn Cbe Ac S F (22475) Starts 06:15 NNNYNNN
Hwh Ju Express (12307) 08:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Bkn Ac Sf Exp (22631) 18:00 Ends NNNYNNN
Hwh Jsm Exp (12371) 18:20 18:30 10 min YNNNNNN
Sc Bkn Exp (17037) 17:00 Ends NYYNNNN
Jsm Bkn Express (22479) 04:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Ranakpur Expres (14707) Starts 09:30 YYYYYYY
Ddr Bikaner Exp (12490) 13:10 Ends NNYNNNY
Bkn Sc Exp (17038) Starts 15:40 NNNNYNY
Bkn Jp Intercit (12467) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Jp Bkn Intercit (12468) 21:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Ranakpur Expres (14708) 15:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Bikaner Express (16312) 22:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Rajsthn S Krant (12463) 10:45 Ends NNYNYNY
Hw Bme Link Exp (24887) 10:45 11:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Klk Bme Express (14887) 10:45 11:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Bme Hw Link Exp (24888) 16:15 16:35 20 min YYYYYYY
Barmer Klk Exp (14888) 16:15 16:35 20 min YYYYYYY
Adi Jat Express (19223) 01:35 01:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Bkn Ddr Sf Exp (12489) Starts 13:40 NYNNNYN
Jsm Hwh Sf Exp (12372) 06:10 06:30 20 min NNNYNNN
Jat Adi Express (19224) 00:35 00:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Rjsthn S Krnti (22464) Starts 17:15 NYNYNYN
Bkn Ghy Express (25631) Starts 00:05 YNYNNNN
Bkn Mas Ac Sf (22632) Starts 14:50 NNNNNNY
Bme Bti Spl (04973) 05:50 06:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Bkn Hwh Supfast (22308) Starts 18:45 YYYYYYY
Bkn Dee S F Exp (12458) Starts 22:20 YYYYYYY
Bkn Dee Sf Exp (12456) Starts 17:00 YYYYYYY
Dee Bkn Sf Exp (12455) 13:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Bkn Kcvl Expres (16311) Starts 20:40 NYNNNNN
Bsp Bkn Special (08245) 05:50 Ends NNNYNNN
Bkn Bsp Spl (08246) Starts 23:30 NNNNNYN
Ghy Bme Bkn Exp (15632) 07:10 Ends NNNYNYN
Dee Bkn S F Ex (12457) 07:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Ypr Bkn Exp (16587) 07:10 Ends NNNNYNY
Bkn Ypr Express (16588) Starts 22:10 NYNNNNY
Ned Bkn Exp (17623) 19:45 Ends NNNYNNN
Bkn Ned Exp (17624) Starts 15:40 NNNNNYN
Bsp Bkn Express (18245) 05:50 Ends NNNYNYN
Bkn Bsp Exp (18246) Starts 23:30 YNNNNYN
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 05:50 06:35 45 min YYYYYYY
Ju Bti Pasenger (54704) 21:15 21:30 15 min YYYYYYY