← Back

Ju Bti Pasenger -54704 ( Jodhpur Junction to Bhatinda Junction )

  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 56 14 hrs 40 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Jodhpur Junction (JU) Starts 14:45 0 0 km 1 1
2 Raika Bagh (RKB) 14:51 14:53 2 min 3 km 1 1
3 Banar (BNO) 15:05 15:07 2 min 15 km 1 1
4 Jajiwal (JWL) 15:16 15:18 2 min 23 km 1 1
5 Asranada (AAS) 15:27 15:29 2 min 32 km 1 1
6 Kheri Salwa (KSW) 15:38 15:40 2 min 41 km 1 1
7 Pipar Road Junction (PPR) 15:47 15:49 2 min 48 km 1 1
8 Sathin Road (SWF) 15:57 15:59 2 min 56 km 1 1
9 Umed (UMED) 16:08 16:10 2 min 67 km 1 1
10 Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 16:20 16:22 2 min 78 km 1 1
11 Gotan (GOTN) 16:29 16:31 2 min 84 km 1 1
12 Jogi Magra (JOM) 16:40 16:42 2 min 94 km 1 1
13 Merta Road Junction (MTD) 16:53 16:58 5 min 105 km 1 1
14 Marwar Chapri (MCPE) 17:06 17:08 2 min 111 km 1 1
15 Deswal (DSL) 17:23 17:25 2 min 119 km 1 1
16 Khajwana (KJW) 17:33 17:35 2 min 128 km 1 1
17 Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 17:50 17:52 2 min 144 km 1 1
18 Nagaur (NGO) 18:29 18:31 2 min 162 km 1 1
19 Badwasi (BWS) 18:44 18:46 2 min 176 km 1 1
20 Alai (ALAI) 18:54 18:56 2 min 185 km 1 1
21 Shri Balaji (SBLJ) 19:05 19:07 2 min 196 km 1 1
22 Chilo (CLO) 19:12 19:14 2 min 200 km 1 1
23 Nokha (NOK) 19:25 19:27 2 min 213 km 1 1
24 Surpura (SPO) 19:42 19:44 2 min 230 km 1 1
25 Deshnok (DSO) 19:57 19:59 2 min 245 km 1 1
26 Palana (PAE) 20:09 20:11 2 min 255 km 1 1
27 Udramsar (UMS) 20:40 20:42 2 min 266 km 1 1
28 Bikaner Junction (BKN) 21:15 21:30 15 min 278 km 1 1
29 Lalgarh Junction (LGH) 21:40 21:42 2 min 281 km 1 1
30 Kanasar (KNSR) 21:55 21:57 2 min 293 km 1 1
31 Jamsar (JMS) 22:13 22:15 2 min 307 km 1 1
32 Jagdevwala (JDL) 22:27 22:29 2 min 320 km 1 1
33 Dhirera (DHRR) 22:42 22:44 2 min 335 km 1 1
34 Dalmera (DLC) 22:55 22:57 2 min 344 km 1 1
35 Lunkaransar (LKS) 23:12 23:14 2 min 357 km 1 1
36 Nathwana (NTZ) 23:23 23:25 2 min 368 km 1 1
37 Malkisar (MLC) 23:34 23:36 2 min 379 km 1 1
38 Mahajan (MHJ) 23:50 23:52 2 min 396 km 1 1
39 Arjansar (AS) 00:06 00:08 2 min 412 km 2 1
40 Rajiyasar (RJS) 00:21 00:23 2 min 428 km 2 1
41 Biradhwal (BDWL) 00:35 00:37 2 min 441 km 2 1
42 Suratgarh Junction (SOG) 01:05 01:25 20 min 459 km 2 1
43 Rangmahal (RMH) 01:35 01:37 2 min 468 km 2 1
44 Pili Bangan (PGK) 01:53 01:55 2 min 484 km 2 1
45 Dabli Rathan (DBI) 02:07 02:09 2 min 497 km 2 1
46 Hanumangarh Junction (HMH) 02:25 02:35 10 min 509 km 2 1
47 Manaksar (MNSR) 02:44 02:46 2 min 521 km 2 1
48 Sangaria (SGRA) 03:00 03:02 2 min 536 km 2 1
49 Dhaban (DABN) 03:12 03:14 2 min 546 km 2 1
50 Birang Khera (BMK) 03:25 03:27 2 min 557 km 2 1
51 Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 03:38 03:40 2 min 566 km 2 1
52 Pathrala (PTRL) 03:50 03:52 2 min 572 km 2 1
53 Bagwali (BWB) 03:57 03:59 2 min 576 km 2 1
54 Sangat (SGF) 04:08 04:10 2 min 585 km 2 1
55 Gursar Shnewala (GSW) 04:28 04:30 2 min 592 km 2 1
56 Bhatinda Junction (BTI) 05:25 Ends 0 601 km 2 1