← Back

Bkn Rtgh Spl -04741 ( Bikaner Junction to Ratangarh Junction )

  • SL
  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 12 3 hrs 5 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Bikaner Junction (BKN) Starts 14:30 0 0 km 1 1
2 Gadhwala (GDW) 14:48 14:49 1 min 16 km 1 1
3 Napasar (NPS) 15:00 15:02 2 min 27 km 1 1
4 Belasar (BLSR) 15:11 15:12 1 min 36 km 1 1
5 Sudsar (SDF) 15:25 15:30 5 min 50 km 1 1
6 Banisar (BS) 15:42 15:44 2 min 62 km 1 1
7 Sri Dungargarh (SDGH) 15:56 16:02 6 min 74 km 1 1
8 Bigga (BIGA) 16:15 16:17 2 min 88 km 1 1
9 Sitalnagar (STNR) 16:30 16:31 1 min 98 km 1 1
10 Parsneu (PSV) 16:41 16:43 2 min 110 km 1 1
11 Rajaldesar (RJR) 16:53 16:55 2 min 120 km 1 1
12 Ratangarh Junction (RTGH) 17:35 Ends 0 138 km 1 1