← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Bijapur Train Station

  • Code BJP

Train name (no.) passing via
Bijapur
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Gyan Ganga Express (11032) 00:00 14:50 890 min NNYNNNN
Ubl Ltt Express (17321) 03:45 03:50 5 min NNNNNYN
Mys Snsi Express (16217) 23:50 00:10 20 min YNNNNNN
Mys Vsg Express (06201) 23:30 23:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Barmer Ac Express (14805) 01:15 01:25 10 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Jp Express (09704) 01:23 01:25 2 min NNYNNNN
Jp Ypr Express (06512) 23:10 23:15 5 min NYNNNNN
Ypr Ac Express (19406) 14:45 14:55 10 min NNNNNYN
Ahmedabad Ac Express (19405) 01:15 01:25 10 min YNNNNNN
Vsg Mys Express (06202) 11:40 11:45 5 min NYNNNNN
Ypr Jp Express (06511) 21:00 21:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Yeswantpur Express (06536) Starts 17:40 YNYYNYN
Bijapur Express (06535) 11:00 Ends NYYNYNY
Bb Bjp Fast Passenger (51029) 12:20 Ends YYYNNNY
Bkn Ypr Special (06588) 11:25 11:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Ypr Bkn Express (06587) 20:55 21:00 5 min NNNNNNY
Bjp Bb Fast Passenger (51030) Starts 14:50 YYYYNNN
Snsi Mys Express (16218) 11:25 11:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Secundrabad Express (17319) 02:05 02:10 5 min NNYNYNY
Ltt Hubli Express (17322) 11:25 11:30 5 min NNNNNNY
Basava Express (17308) 16:30 16:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Sc Ubl Special (07320) 01:15 01:20 5 min NNYNYNY
Ypr St Express (06508) 21:00 21:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Gyan Ganga Express (11031) 12:20 00:00 700 min YNNNNNN
Golgumbaz Express (16536) 16:50 17:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Bme Ypr Ac Express (14806) 11:25 11:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Golgumbaz Express (16535) 09:25 09:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Sur Hubli Express (11423) 08:22 08:25 3 min YYYYYYY
Hyb Bjp Psgr (57130) 11:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Solapur Express (11424) 20:25 20:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Ubl Sc Express (07319) 02:00 02:10 10 min NYNYNYN
Sc Ubl Express (17320) 01:00 01:10 10 min YNNYNYN
Basava Express (17307) 09:40 09:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Bkn Express (16587) 20:55 21:00 5 min NNNNYNY
Bkn Ypr Express (16588) 11:25 11:30 5 min NYNNNNY
Sur Dharwar Passenger (56903) 02:50 02:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Dwr Sur Passenge (56904) 00:45 00:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Bolarum Passenger (57129) Starts 18:30 YYYYYYY