← Back

Sealdah Train Station

  • Code SDAH
  • City Kolkata

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Sealdah
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Intercity Exp (13504) 10:45 Ends YYYYYYN
Intercity Exp (13503) Starts 16:40 YYYYYYN
Sdah Rph Intrct (13115) Starts 13:00 NYNYNNY
Anvt Sdah Sf Sp (03190) 11:05 Ends NNNNNYN
Gour Exp (13154) 05:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Hwh Ajmer Spl (03001) 00:00 18:40 1120 min NNNYNNN
Aii Hwh Spl (03002) 23:45 00:00 15 min NNNNNYN
Sdah Rajdhaniex (12313) Starts 16:50 YYYYYYY
Duronto Express (22202) 04:00 Ends NYNYNYN
W B Smprk Krnti (12329) Starts 13:10 NYNNNNN
Sdah Duronto Ex (12260) 12:30 Ends YYNYYNN
Ndls Duronto (12259) Starts 18:30 YNYYNNY
Duronto Express (22201) Starts 20:00 YNYNYNN
Indb Sealdah Sp (09309) 10:40 Ends NNNNYNN
Sdah Indb Spl (09310) Starts 20:00 NNNNNNY
Ndls Premium Sp (02259) Starts 18:30 NNNNYNN
Sdah Premium (02260) 12:30 Ends NNNNNYN
Sealdah Rjdhani (12314) 10:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Testa Torsa Exp (13142) 04:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Ganga Sagar Exp (13186) 06:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Gour Exp (23154) 05:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Teesta Torsa Ex (23142) 04:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Sdah Lgl Pgr (53175) Starts 12:20 YYYYYYY
Lgl Sdah Pass (53178) 15:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Akal Takht Exp (12317) Starts 07:40 NNYNNNY
Darjeeling Mail (12343) Starts 22:05 YYYYYYY
Sdah Puri Spl (03101) Starts 12:35 NNNNNNY
Bhagirathi Exp (13103) Starts 18:20 YYYYYYY
Padatik Express (12377) Starts 22:55 YYYYYYY
Bhagirathi Exp (13104) 10:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Sdah Bui Expres (13105) Starts 13:20 YYYYYYY
Sdah Bsb Exp (13133) Starts 21:15 YYYNYYN
Uttar Banga Exp (13147) Starts 19:35 YYYYYYY
Uttar Banga Exp (13148) 05:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Kanchankanya Ex (13149) Starts 20:30 YYYYYYY
Kanchankanya Ex (13150) 08:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Hate Bazare Exp (13163) Starts 20:10 YYYYYYY
Gangasagar Exp (13185) Starts 17:45 YYYYYYY
Hate Bazare Exp (13164) 07:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Rph Sdah Intrct (12374) 14:40 Ends YNNYNYN
Intercity Exp (12383) Starts 17:00 YYYYYYN
Intercity Exp (12384) 10:40 Ends YYYYYYN
Sdah Rph Intrct (12373) Starts 09:05 NNYNYNY
Kanchanjunga Ex (15658) 19:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Lgl Sdah Pass (53172) 04:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Sdah Dli Exp (13119) Starts 21:15 NNNYNNY
Padatik Express (12378) 06:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Sdah Rph Exp (13187) Starts 07:25 YYYYYYY
Rph Sdah Exp (13188) 18:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Puri Sdah Spl (03102) 09:20 Ends NNNNNNY
Jalianwalab Exp (12379) Starts 13:10 NNNNYNN
Ananya Express (12316) 15:10 Ends YNNNNNN
Sdah Ajmer Exp (12987) Starts 23:05 YYYYYYY
Akal Takhat Exp (12318) 15:10 Ends NYNNYNN
Ghy Premium Spl (02261) Starts 00:30 NNNNNYN
Ghy Sdah Premiu (02262) 12:30 Ends NNNNNYN
Sdah Sf Premium (02266) 14:55 Ends NNNNNNY
Jalianwala B Ex (12380) 17:25 Ends NNNNNNY
W B Smprk Krnti (12330) 17:25 Ends NNYNNNN
Dli Sdah Exp (13120) 10:55 Ends NYNNNYN
Aii Sdah Expres (12988) 15:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Testa Torsa Exp (13141) Starts 13:40 YYYYYYY
Lalgola Pass (53181) Starts 23:30 YYYYYYY
Bui Sdah Exp (13106) 03:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Annanya Expres (12315) Starts 13:10 NNNYNNN
Kanchanjanga Ex (15657) Starts 06:35 YYYYYYY
Gour Express (13153) Starts 22:15 YYYYYYY
Bsb Sdah Expres (13134) 10:55 Ends YYNYYYN
Darjeeling Mail (12344) 06:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Kanchanjanga Exp (25657) Starts 06:35 YNYNNYN
Kanchanjunga Exp (25658) 19:25 Ends YNYNYNN