← Back

Ballia Train Station

  • Code BUI

Train name (no.) passing via
Ballia
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Apdj Aii Specia (05711) 18:35 18:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Aii Bju Spl (05286) 04:40 04:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Cpr G Exp (15117) 17:00 17:05 5 min NYNNYNN
Gondia Cpr Exp (15118) 00:15 00:20 5 min NNYNNYN
Ghy Ndls Ac Sup (02435) 22:55 23:00 5 min NNYNNNN
Sarnath Express (15230) 19:00 19:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Rdp Dli Lnk Exp (25715) 18:35 18:40 5 min NNNNNNY
Sadbhavna Exp (14018) 13:15 13:20 5 min NNYNNNN
Sadhbhawna Exp (14008) 12:28 12:33 5 min NYNYNNN
Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn (12236) 00:30 00:35 5 min NYNNNNN
Sadhbhawna Exp (14016) 12:28 12:33 5 min NNNNYNY
Asr Dbrg Expres (15934) 17:50 17:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Umb Mfp Express (14524) 17:50 17:55 5 min NYNNNYN
Saryuyamuna Exp (14650) 15:00 15:05 5 min YNYNNYN
Gkp Kolkata Exp (15050) 13:15 13:20 5 min NNYNNYN
Cpr Dli Exp (15115) 12:30 12:35 5 min NNNNNYN
Sadbhawna Exp (14007) 08:05 08:10 5 min NNYNYNN
Sadbhawana Exp (14015) 08:05 08:10 5 min YNYNNNN
Darbhanga Exp (11033) 23:20 23:25 5 min NNYNNNN
Darbhanga Exp (11065) 17:30 17:35 5 min NYNYNNY
Dbrg Ndls Rajex (12235) 22:55 23:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Sadbhavna Exp (14017) 08:05 08:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Muzaffarpur Exp (11061) 17:30 17:35 5 min YNYNYYN
Dbg Pune Exp (11034) 23:47 23:52 5 min NNNNYNN
Saryu Yamuna Ex (14649) 15:50 15:55 5 min NYNNYNY
Dbg Ltt Express (11066) 20:05 20:10 5 min NYNYNYN
Mfp Ltt Express (11062) 20:05 20:10 5 min YNYNYNY
Dbrt Rajdhani E (12435) 22:55 23:00 5 min YNNNYNN
Sdah Bui Expres (13105) 06:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Sarnath Express (15160) 18:55 19:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Koaa Gkp Exp (15049) 03:55 04:00 5 min NNYNNNY
Garib Nawaj Exp (15715) 18:30 18:35 5 min NYNNYNY
Sabarmati Exp (19166) 11:13 11:18 5 min YNYNNYN
Bju Gondia Exp (15231) 16:25 16:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn (12436) 00:30 00:35 5 min NNNYNNY
Dli Cpr Exp (15116) 11:45 11:50 5 min NNNNNNY
Utsarg Exp (18192) 06:15 06:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Utsarg Exp (18191) 20:35 20:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Mfp St Express (19054) 22:55 23:00 5 min NNNNNNY
Garib Nawaj Exp (15716) 13:55 14:00 5 min YYNYNNN
Muv Intercity (15111) 05:00 05:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Cpr Intercity (15112) 21:40 21:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Dbrg Asr Expres (15933) 18:30 18:35 5 min NYNNNNN
Tapti Ganga Exp (19046) 10:28 10:33 5 min NYYNYYY
Amh Koaa Exp (13138) 10:25 10:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Gd Asn Express (13510) 00:30 00:35 5 min NNYNNNN
Sabarmati Exp (19165) 11:45 11:50 5 min NNYNYNY
St Mfp Express (19053) 00:30 00:35 5 min NNNNYNN
Swatantrta S Ex (12562) 11:10 11:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Shramik Express (19051) 01:18 01:20 2 min NNNNNYN
Gangakaveri Exp (12670) 22:20 22:25 5 min YNYNNNN
Hariharnath Exp (14523) 11:48 11:53 5 min YNNYNNN
Gondia Bju Exp (15232) 00:10 00:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Gangakaveri Exp (12669) 09:50 09:55 5 min YNNNNYN
Swatantra S Exp (12561) 21:45 21:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Sarnath Express (15159) 08:30 08:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Bl Shramik Exp (19052) 22:55 23:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Asn Gd Express (13509) 03:25 03:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Bp Amh Express (13137) 03:25 03:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Bui Sdah Exp (13106) Starts 08:55 YYYYYYY
Tapti Ganga Exp (19045) 16:23 16:28 5 min YNYYYNY
Cpr Ljn Exp (15053) 20:35 20:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Cpr Exp (15054) 09:45 09:50 5 min YYYYYYY