Hotels

Weil am Rhein

28 Sep'26

29 Sep'26

1 room, 2 guests

All filters

Sort by: Recommended

Star category

Guest ratings

Location

Price

  1. Home

  2. Hotels

  3. Hotels in Weil am Rhein

  4. Hotels in Weil am Rhein with bicycle rentals

Hotels with bicycle rentals in Weil am Rhein

Book hotels with bicycle rentals in Weil am Rhein

Use Code CTHOTEL and Get Discount of up to 30% on Hotel bookings. Get Full Refund on Cancellation until Check-in*.

Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein exterior view
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein exterior view
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein exterior view
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein exterior view
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein Hotel Exterior
Hotel Adler - Weil am Rhein

4.5

3-star Hotel · Weil am Rhein
60+ ratings

₹9,785

 + ₹724 taxes & fees

 / night

₹10,343

5% off

Price breakup

1 room x 1 night

₹10,343

Coupon discount

-₹557

Price after discount

₹9,786

+ ₹724 taxes & fees

Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein exterior view
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein exterior view
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein exterior view
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein entrance
Hotel Go2Bed Weil am Rhein - Basel
4-star Hotel · Weil am Rhein

SOLD OUT

Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein exterior view
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein balcony/terrace
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein banquet hall
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein banquet hall
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein restaurant
Hotel-Restaurant Axion
3-star Hotel · Weil am Rhein

SOLD OUT

Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein entrance
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein exterior view
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein kitchen
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein kitchen
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein Single Room with Shower
Pension Zur Rose
4-star Hotel · Weil am Rhein

SOLD OUT

Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein Living Area
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein Interior Entrance
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein Staircase
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein Interior Entrance
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein In-Room Amenity
Motel Residenz Labee

5.0

Hotel · Weil am Rhein
2+ ratings

SOLD OUT

Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein Primary image
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein Reception
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein Garden
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein Room
Baden-Württemberg Weil am Rhein Room
Hotel Go2Bed

4.8

Hotel · Weil am Rhein
70+ ratings

SOLD OUT

TOP AMENITIES IN WEIL AM RHEIN

Hotels with concierge desk in Weil am Rhein

Hotels with train station pickup service in Weil am Rhein

Hotels with conference center in Weil am Rhein

HOTELS IN POPULAR CITIES

Top hotels in Goa

Top hotels in Mumbai

Top hotels in New Delhi

Top hotels in Bangalore

Top hotels in Chennai

About UsCareersFAQsSupportBlogMobileCollectionsCleartrip for WorkGift CardsHoliday Planners

© 2026 Cleartrip Pvt. Ltd.

· Privacy· Security· Terms of Use· Grievance Redressal

Connect

Popular hotels

Lonavala hotelsVrindavan hotelsGoa hotelsJaipur hotelsRishikesh hotelsPuri hotelsNew Delhi hotelsOoty hotelsVaranasi hotelsNainital hotelsMussoorie hotelsDarjeeling hotelsMumbai hotelsUdaipur hotelsChandigarh hotelsMysore hotelsBangalore hotelsPondicherry hotelsShimla hotelsMahabaleshwar hotelsChennai hotelsHyderabad hotelsAgra hotelsAmritsar hotelsGurgaon hotelsHaridwar hotelsTirupati hotelsKodaikanal hotelsPune hotelsGangtok hotelsKolkata hotelsAhmedabad hotelsShirdi hotelsDehradun hotelsCoorg hotelsLucknow hotelsIndore hotelsNoida hotelsCoimbatore hotelsMunnar hotelsBhubaneswar hotelsGhaziabad hotelsMadurai hotelsKochi hotelsNashik hotelsWayanad hotelsRaipur hotelsVisakhapatnam hotelsNavi Mumbai hotelsManali hotels

Other Tools

Cheap air ticketsFlight ticketsIndia HotelsIRCTC Railway ReservationTatkal bookingList of stationsCheap Domestic Air TicketsDomestic FlightsDomestic Airlines in IndiaInternational Air TicketsInternational FlightsInternational AirlinesHoliday Packages