Hotels

Sankt Johann im Pongau

29 Nov'26

30 Nov'26

1 room, 2 guests

All filters

Sort by: Recommended

Star category

Guest ratings

Location

Price

  1. Home

  2. Hotels

  3. Hotels in Sankt Johann im Pongau

  4. Hotels in Sankt Johann im Pongau with bell staff/porter

Hotels with bell staff/porter in Sankt Johann im Pongau

Book hotels with bell staff/porter in Sankt Johann im Pongau

Use Code CTHOTEL and Get Discount of up to 30% on Hotel bookings. Get Full Refund on Cancellation until Check-in*.

Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Exterior view
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Lobby
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Sauna
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Spa
Hotel Oberforsthof

5.0

4-star Hotel · Sankt Johann im Pongau
1+ ratings

SOLD OUT

Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Exterior view
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Exterior view
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Lobby
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Exterior view
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Lobby
Hotel Alpendorf

5.0

4-star Hotel · Sankt Johann im Pongau
3+ ratings

SOLD OUT

Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Exterior view
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Garden
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Attractions
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Exterior view
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Exterior view
Sonnhof Alpendorf - an adults only place
4-star Hotel · Sankt Johann im Pongau

SOLD OUT

Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau view
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau exterior view
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau balcony/terrace
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau view
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau exterior view
Alpendorf Hotel Stern

4.4

3-star Hotel · Sankt Johann im Pongau
3+ ratings

SOLD OUT

Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau exterior view
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau facilities
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau entrance
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau view
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau entrance
Appartements Wieshof

4.8

3-star Hotel · Sankt Johann im Pongau
2+ ratings

SOLD OUT

Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Front of property
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Front of property
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Snow and ski sports
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Front of property
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Snow and ski sports
Hotel Berghof | St. Johann in Salzburg

4.5

4-star Hotel · Sankt Johann im Pongau
50+ ratings

SOLD OUT

Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Facade
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Facade
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Rafting
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Primary image
Salzburg State Sankt Johann im Pongau Spa
Tannenhof Alpines Lifestyle Hotel

4.5

4-star Hotel · Sankt Johann im Pongau
30+ ratings

SOLD OUT

TOP HOTELS IN SANKT JOHANN IM PONGAU

3 Star Hotels in Sankt Johann im Pongau

TOP AMENITIES IN SANKT JOHANN IM PONGAU

Hotels with train station drop service in Sankt Johann im Pongau

HOTELS IN POPULAR CITIES

Top hotels in Goa

Top hotels in Mumbai

Top hotels in New Delhi

Top hotels in Bangalore

Top hotels in Chennai

About UsCareersFAQsSupportBlogMobileCollectionsCleartrip for WorkGift CardsHoliday Planners

© 2026 Cleartrip Pvt. Ltd.

· Privacy· Security· Terms of Use· Grievance Redressal

Connect

Popular hotels

Lonavala hotelsVrindavan hotelsGoa hotelsJaipur hotelsRishikesh hotelsPuri hotelsNew Delhi hotelsOoty hotelsVaranasi hotelsNainital hotelsMussoorie hotelsDarjeeling hotelsMumbai hotelsUdaipur hotelsChandigarh hotelsMysore hotelsBangalore hotelsPondicherry hotelsShimla hotelsMahabaleshwar hotelsChennai hotelsHyderabad hotelsAgra hotelsAmritsar hotelsGurgaon hotelsHaridwar hotelsTirupati hotelsKodaikanal hotelsPune hotelsGangtok hotelsKolkata hotelsAhmedabad hotelsShirdi hotelsDehradun hotelsCoorg hotelsLucknow hotelsIndore hotelsNoida hotelsCoimbatore hotelsMunnar hotelsBhubaneswar hotelsGhaziabad hotelsMadurai hotelsKochi hotelsNashik hotelsWayanad hotelsRaipur hotelsVisakhapatnam hotelsNavi Mumbai hotelsManali hotels

Other Tools

Cheap air ticketsFlight ticketsIndia HotelsIRCTC Railway ReservationTatkal bookingList of stationsCheap Domestic Air TicketsDomestic FlightsDomestic Airlines in IndiaInternational Air TicketsInternational FlightsInternational AirlinesHoliday Packages