Hotels

Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac

28 Oct'26

29 Oct'26

1 room, 2 guests

All filters

Sort by: Recommended

Star category

Guest ratings

Location

Price

  1. Home

  2. Hotels

  3. Hotels in Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac

Book Hotels in Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac

Showing Recommended Hotels in Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac

Use Code CTHOTEL and Get Discount of up to 30% on Hotel bookings. Get Full Refund on Cancellation until Check-in*.

Nouvelle-Aquitaine Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac Exterior Detail
Nouvelle-Aquitaine Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac View from Property
Nouvelle-Aquitaine Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac Primary image
Nouvelle-Aquitaine Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac Garden
Nouvelle-Aquitaine Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac Exterior Detail
La Closerie de Fronsac

4.6

Guest House · Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac
150+ ratings

₹7,356

 + ₹1,125 taxes & fees

 / night

₹8,655

15% off

Price breakup

1 room x 1 night

₹8,655

Coupon discount

-₹1,298

Price after discount

₹7,357

+ ₹1,125 taxes & fees

Nouvelle-Aquitaine Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac exterior view
Nouvelle-Aquitaine Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac facilities
Nouvelle-Aquitaine Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac food and beverages
Nouvelle-Aquitaine Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac food and beverages
Nouvelle-Aquitaine Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac facilities
Chambre d'hotes de La Clie
3-star Hotel · Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac

SOLD OUT

Nouvelle-Aquitaine Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac
Nouvelle-Aquitaine Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac shared lounge/tv area
Nouvelle-Aquitaine Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac Double Room with Private Bathroom
Nouvelle-Aquitaine Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac Double Room with Private Bathroom
Nouvelle-Aquitaine Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac exterior view
Chambre d'hotes spacieuse, salle de bain privative
3-star Hotel · Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac

SOLD OUT

Nouvelle-Aquitaine Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac Interior Entrance
Nouvelle-Aquitaine Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac Interior Entrance
Nouvelle-Aquitaine Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac Interior Entrance
Nouvelle-Aquitaine Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac Exterior Detail
Nouvelle-Aquitaine Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac Breakfast Area
La Villa du Château Belloy

4.2

Guest House · Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac
10+ ratings

SOLD OUT

HOTELS IN POPULAR CITIES

Top hotels in Goa

Top hotels in Mumbai

Top hotels in New Delhi

Top hotels in Bangalore

Top hotels in Chennai

About UsCareersFAQsSupportBlogMobileCollectionsCleartrip for WorkGift CardsHoliday Planners

© 2026 Cleartrip Pvt. Ltd.

· Privacy· Security· Terms of Use· Grievance Redressal

Connect

Popular hotels

Lonavala hotelsVrindavan hotelsGoa hotelsJaipur hotelsRishikesh hotelsPuri hotelsNew Delhi hotelsOoty hotelsVaranasi hotelsNainital hotelsMussoorie hotelsDarjeeling hotelsMumbai hotelsUdaipur hotelsChandigarh hotelsMysore hotelsBangalore hotelsPondicherry hotelsShimla hotelsMahabaleshwar hotelsChennai hotelsHyderabad hotelsAgra hotelsAmritsar hotelsGurgaon hotelsHaridwar hotelsTirupati hotelsKodaikanal hotelsPune hotelsGangtok hotelsKolkata hotelsAhmedabad hotelsShirdi hotelsDehradun hotelsCoorg hotelsLucknow hotelsIndore hotelsNoida hotelsCoimbatore hotelsMunnar hotelsBhubaneswar hotelsGhaziabad hotelsMadurai hotelsKochi hotelsNashik hotelsWayanad hotelsRaipur hotelsVisakhapatnam hotelsNavi Mumbai hotelsManali hotels

Other Tools

Cheap air ticketsFlight ticketsIndia HotelsIRCTC Railway ReservationTatkal bookingList of stationsCheap Domestic Air TicketsDomestic FlightsDomestic Airlines in IndiaInternational Air TicketsInternational FlightsInternational AirlinesHoliday Packages