← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile.

New Alipurdaur Train Station

  • Code NOQ

Train name (no.) passing via
New Alipurdaur
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Koaa Kyq Special (05643) 10:25 10:27 2 min NYNNNNN
Ypr Dbrg Express (05901) 10:25 10:27 2 min NNNNNNY
Pnbe Kyq Special (02519) 01:03 01:05 2 min NNYNNNN
Kyq Ypr Special (02552) 18:33 18:35 2 min NNYNNNN
Yprkyq Express (02551) 08:03 08:05 2 min NNNNNYN
Ghy Hwh Special (02502) 02:08 02:10 2 min NNNNNYN
Cdg Dbrg Special (05904) 13:46 13:51 5 min NNNNNNY
Ndls Ghy Superfast Special (02436) 14:18 14:20 2 min NNNNYNN
Ndls Ghy Superfast Special (02236) 14:18 14:20 2 min NNNNYNN
Yprkyq Express (02651) 08:03 08:05 2 min NNNNNNY
Bsb Ghy Special (05652) 17:15 17:20 5 min NNNNNNY
Kir Dkgn Special (05735) 00:35 00:40 5 min NNYNYNN
Dkgn Kir Special (05736) 20:05 20:10 5 min NNNYNYN
Ghy Sc Special (07250) 10:25 10:27 2 min YNNNNNN
Avadh Assam Express (15610) 21:10 21:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Express (15471) 06:06 06:08 2 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Express (15472) 21:38 21:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Sc Ghy Special (07249) 02:30 02:32 2 min NNNNYNN
Kyq Bgkt Special (05624) 22:05 22:10 5 min NNNNYNN
Bgkt Kyq Special (05623) 17:18 17:23 5 min NYNNNNN
Kyq Svdk Special (05655) 15:20 15:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Svdk Kyq Special (05656) 06:25 06:30 5 min NNYNNNN
Dbrg Cdg Special (05903) 00:52 00:57 5 min NNNNYNN
Pune Kyq Special (02511) 10:25 10:27 2 min NNNYNNN
Ghy Gkp Special (05609) 01:13 01:15 2 min NNNNYNN
Kyq Pune Premiu (02512) 03:38 03:40 2 min YNNNNNN
Gkp Ghy Special (05610) 18:17 18:19 2 min NNNNNYN
Bgkt Kyq Express (15623) 17:12 17:17 5 min NYNNNNN
Kyq Bgkt Express (15624) 22:05 22:10 5 min NNNNYNN
Kyq Svdk Express (15655) 15:20 15:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Svdk Kyq Express (15656) 06:37 06:42 5 min NNYNNNN
Kanchanjanga Express (25657) 21:50 21:55 5 min YNYNNYN
Kanchanjunga Express (25658) 04:05 04:10 5 min YNYNYNN
Saraighat Express (12345) 04:35 04:37 2 min YYYYYYY
Saraighat Express (12346) 16:43 16:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Dbrt Rajdhani E (12435) 09:33 09:35 2 min YNNNYNN
Ndls Dbrt Rajdhani (12436) 14:28 14:30 2 min NNNYNNY
North East Express (12506) 11:33 11:35 2 min YYYYYYY
North East Express (12505) 14:15 14:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Express (12507) 02:45 02:47 2 min NYNNNNN
Ghy Tvc Express (12508) 11:03 11:05 2 min NNNNYNN
Guwahati Express (12509) 00:12 00:14 2 min NNYYYNN
Ghy Sbc Express (12510) 11:03 11:05 2 min YYNNNNY
Sc Ghy Express (12513) 00:12 00:14 2 min NNNNNNY
Ghy Sc Express (12514) 11:03 11:05 2 min NNNYNNN
Guwahati Express (12515) 00:12 00:14 2 min NNNNNNY
Ghy Tvc Express (12516) 11:03 11:05 2 min NNYNNNN
Testa Torsa Express (13141) 07:15 00:00 1005 min YYYYYYY
Testa Torsa Express (13142) Starts 11:45 YYYYYYY
Brahmputra Mail (14055) 18:15 18:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Brahmputra Mail (14056) 08:25 08:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Express (15629) 22:35 22:40 5 min YNNNNNN
Bme Ghy Express (15631) 18:17 18:22 5 min NYNNNNY
Guwahati Ms Express (15630) 20:45 20:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Ghy Bme Bkn Express (15632) 15:20 15:25 5 min NNNYNYN
Guwahati Express (15635) 00:50 00:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Dwarka Express (15636) 15:20 15:25 5 min YNNNNNN
Ghy Puri Express (15640) 23:45 23:47 2 min NNNNNNY
Puri Ghy Express (15639) 16:18 16:20 2 min NYNNNNN
Guwahati Express (15645) 04:50 04:55 5 min NNYNNYN
Ghy Ltt Express (15646) 22:05 22:10 5 min NNYNNNY
Guwahati Express (15647) 06:37 06:42 5 min NNNNYNN
Ghy Ltt Express (15648) 20:45 20:50 5 min NYNNNNN
Lohit Express (15651) 18:30 18:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Jammu Ghy Express (15654) 17:12 17:17 5 min NNNNYNN
Lohit Express (15652) 17:12 17:17 5 min NNYNNNN
Amarnath Express (15653) 18:30 18:35 5 min NNYNNNN
Kanchanjanga Express (15657) 21:50 21:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Kanchanjunga Express (15658) 04:05 04:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Dbrg Ms Express (15930) 20:45 20:50 5 min NNNNNNY
Dibrugarh Express (15929) 22:35 22:40 5 min NNNYNNN
Dbrg Asr Express (15933) 00:53 00:58 5 min NYNNNNN
Asr Dbrg Express (15934) 10:25 10:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Kamrup Express (15960) 13:27 13:32 5 min YYYYYYY
Kamrup Express (15959) 09:15 09:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Bkn Ghy Express (25631) 18:17 18:22 5 min YNYNNNN
Kyq Gya Wkly Express (15620) 12:00 12:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Kamakhya Express (15667) 00:50 00:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Kyq Gimb Express (15668) 15:20 15:25 5 min NNYNNNN
Ghy Garib Rath (12517) 10:25 10:27 2 min NNNYNNY
Kol Garib Rath (12518) 01:15 01:17 2 min NNYNNYN
Dbrg Cdg Express (15903) 00:57 00:58 1 min YNNNNNN
Cdg Dbrg Express (15904) 14:12 14:17 5 min NNYNNNN
Ndls Dbrg Rajdhani (12236) 14:28 14:30 2 min NYNNNNN
Dbrg Ndls Rajex (12235) 09:33 09:35 2 min NNNYNNN
Gaya Kyq Wkly E (15619) 06:37 06:42 5 min NYNNNNN
Yprkyq Ac Express (12551) 08:08 08:10 2 min NNNNNYN
Kyq Ypr Ac Express (12552) 18:53 18:55 2 min NNYNNNN
Guwahati Express (06336) 02:30 02:32 2 min NNNNNNY
Sc Ghy Special (07149) 02:45 02:47 2 min NNNNYNN
Ghy Sc Special (07150) 10:30 10:32 2 min YNNNNNN
Ghy Kcvl Special (06335) 04:23 04:25 2 min NNYNNNN
Abadh Assam Express (15909) 02:45 02:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Avadh Assam Express (15910) 21:20 21:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Ntsk Jivachh Li (25910) 21:20 21:25 5 min YYYYYYY