← Back

Bapudm Motihari Train Station

  • Code BMKI

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Bapudm Motihari
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Rxl Hwh Special (03030) 22:40 22:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Muv Mfp Express (12538) 16:13 16:18 5 min YNYNYNN
Gkp Kolkata Exp (15052) 14:58 15:03 5 min NNNYNNN
Sadhbhawna Exp (14016) 20:02 20:07 5 min NNNNYNY
Mfp Garib Rath (12212) 16:13 16:18 5 min NNYNNNN
Manduadih Exp (12537) 21:20 21:25 5 min YNYNYNN
Mithila Express (13022) 11:23 11:28 5 min YYYYYYY
Sadbhawana Exp (14015) 01:53 01:58 5 min YNYNNNN
Amarnath Expres (15653) 08:50 08:55 5 min NNYNNNN
Jammu Ghy Expre (15654) 01:53 01:58 5 min NNNNYNN
Anvt Garib Rath (12211) 16:45 16:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Pbr Express (19270) 16:45 16:50 5 min YNNNNNY
Avadh Express (19040) 07:48 07:53 5 min NYNYNNY
Avadh Express (19039) 19:17 19:22 5 min YNNYNYN
Koaa Gkp Exp (15051) 02:40 02:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Sapt Kranti Exp (12558) 08:17 08:22 5 min YYYYYYY
Pbr Motihari Ex (19269) 16:13 16:18 5 min NNNYYNN
Ddn Mfp Exp (15002) 13:48 13:53 5 min NNNNNYN
Sapt Kranti Exp (12557) 13:48 13:53 5 min YYYYYYY
Mfp Ddn Exp (15001) 15:24 15:29 5 min YNNNNNN
Mithila Express (13021) 06:48 06:54 6 min YYYYYYY