← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Anand Vihar Trm Train Station

  • Code ANVT

Train name (no.) passing via
Anand Vihar Trm
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Anvt Rdp Link (22488) Starts 07:40 YYYYYYY
Anvt Gkp Special (05028) Starts 13:50 NNYNYNY
Koaa Anvt Express (13131) 11:40 00:00 740 min YYYYYYY
Lichchavi Express (14005) 04:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Anvt Pnbe Special (02394) Starts 18:00 NYNNYNN
Pnbe Anvt Superfast Special (03209) 15:30 Ends YNYNNYN
Gaya Anvt Special (02397) 15:30 Ends YNYNYNN
Ltt Ald Premium (04128) 00:00 11:30 690 min NNNNNYN
Anvt Pnbe Special (03210) Starts 23:00 NYNYNNY
Darbhanga Express (05288) 00:00 19:30 1170 min NYNNNNN
Dbg Ypr Exam Special (05287) 16:10 00:00 470 min NNYNNNN
Cnb Anvt Express (14151) 18:20 Ends NNNNNNY
Sdah Anvt Special (03189) 11:15 Ends NNNNYNN
Anvt Ald Special (04118) Starts 11:40 NNNNNNY
Anvt Gaya Special (02398) Starts 23:00 NYNYNYN
Anvt Gkp Special (05040) Starts 05:50 YNNNNNN
Anvt Garib Rath (22409) 11:50 Ends NNNNNNY
Gkp Anvt Special (05027) 12:25 Ends NYNYNYN
Pnbe Anvt Superfast Special (02393) 12:00 Ends YNNYNNN
Anvt Gkp Special (05052) Starts 06:50 YNNNNNN
Gkp Anvt Special (05051) 05:10 Ends NNNNNNY
Anvt Cnb Express (14152) Starts 19:45 NNNNNNY
Anvt Gkp Special (05050) 00:00 07:00 420 min YNNNNNN
Anvt Koaa Superfast Special (03126) Starts 19:50 NNNNNNY
Bsb Garib Rath (22408) Starts 18:15 YNYNYNN
Gkp Anvt Special (05039) 04:05 Ends NNNNNNY
Anvt Src Special (08034) Starts 13:45 NYNNNNN
Gkp Premium Special (02528) Starts 14:15 NYNYNNN
Anvt Sdah Superfast Special (03190) Starts 12:30 NNNNNYN
Ndls Dbg Splq (04072) 00:00 22:30 1350 min NNNNNYN
Ald Ltt Premium (04127) 09:45 00:00 855 min NNNNYNN
Ljn Anvt Special (05029) 06:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Anvt Uhp Special (04403) Starts 21:00 YNNYNYN
Dbg Anvt Special (05213) 12:10 Ends NYNNNYN
Bl Puri S F Express (12583) 13:00 00:00 660 min NNNYNNN
Anvt Apdj Special (04028) Starts 19:30 NNNNYNN
Uhp Anvt Special (04052) 05:45 Ends NNYNYNY
Anvt Ald Superfast Special (04422) Starts 23:55 NNNNYNN
Ald Anvt Superfast Special (04421) 21:30 Ends NNNNNNY
Jharkhand S J E (12873) 13:55 Ends YYNYNNN
Anvt Mldt Express (13430) Starts 17:10 NNNNNYN
Mldt Anvt Express (13429) 14:35 Ends NNNNYNN
Ndls Premium Special (04402) 05:30 00:00 1110 min NYNNYNY
Anvt Premium Special (02527) 11:00 Ends YNYNNNN
Anvt Premium (02365) 13:45 Ends NNYNNYN
Mau Anvt Express (15025) 06:20 Ends NYNNNNY
Pnbe Premium Special (02366) Starts 18:45 NNNYNNY
Uhp Anvt Special (04404) 06:00 Ends NYNNYNY
Kyq Anvt Express (15621) 17:40 Ends NNNYNNN
Rdp Anvt Link E (22487) 21:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Anvt Koaa Express (13132) Starts 15:30 YYYYYYY
Asn Anvt Special (03517) 07:10 Ends NNNNYNN
Orissa S Kranti (12819) 20:50 00:00 190 min NNYNNNY
Lichchavi Express (14006) Starts 15:10 YYYYYYY
Ndls Hwh Yuva (12250) 00:00 19:50 1190 min NNNNNNY
Hwh Ndls Yuva E (12249) 11:20 00:00 760 min NNNNNYN
Bsb Anvt G Rath (22407) 10:10 Ends NYNYNNY
Jyg Garib Rath (12570) Starts 16:55 NYNNNYN
Anvt Kyq Express (15622) Starts 23:45 NNNNYNN
Anvt Garib Rath (12211) 12:35 Ends NNNNYNN
Ndls Hwh Express (12324) 00:00 07:05 425 min NNNYNNY
Mfp Garib Rath (12212) Starts 20:55 NNYNNNN
Anvt Bgp G Rath (22406) Starts 16:55 YNYNYNN
Svdk Premium Special (04401) 00:00 22:45 1365 min YNNYNYN
Patalkot Express (14010) 00:00 23:45 1425 min YYYYYYY
Bgp Garib Rath (22405) 08:20 Ends NYNYNYN
Lko Anvt Special (04415) 15:50 Ends NNNNNNY
Anvt Asn Special (03518) Starts 09:30 NNNNNYN
Ndls Bbs Superfast Express (22806) 00:00 07:05 425 min YNNNNNN
Hwh Ndls Express (12323) 17:00 00:00 420 min NYNNYNN
Vikramshila Express (12367) 08:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Vikramshila Express (12368) Starts 14:40 YYYYYYY
Rewa Anvt Express (12427) 06:35 Ends YYYYYYY
North East Express (12506) Starts 06:45 YYYYYYY
North East Express (12505) 19:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Sapt Kranti Express (12557) 07:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Anvt Mau Express (15026) Starts 12:55 YNNNYNN
Jyg Anvt G Rath (12569) 08:20 Ends YNNNYNN
Jharkhand Express (12874) Starts 19:45 NYYNYNN
Anvt Gkp Special (05036) Starts 13:00 NNYNNNN
Seemanchal Express (12488) Starts 07:30 YYYYYYY
Seemanchal Express (12487) 21:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Orissa S Kranti (12820) 00:00 07:05 425 min NYNNYNN
Jharkhand Sj Express (12817) 13:55 Ends NNYNYNY
Sapt Kranti Express (12558) Starts 14:50 YYYYYYY
Anvt Rewa Express (12428) Starts 21:15 YYYYYYY
Gkp Anvt Special (05035) 06:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Jharkhand Express (12818) Starts 19:45 YNNYNYN
Anvt Hlz S F Express (12444) Starts 19:10 NYNNNNN
Ljn Double Dkr (12584) Starts 14:05 NNNNYNY
Hlz Anvt Wkly S (12443) 11:50 Ends NNNYNNN
Ssm Garib Rath (22410) Starts 19:10 NNNNNYN
Patalkot Express (14009) 17:40 00:00 380 min YYYYYYY
Bbs Ndls Superfast Express (22805) 20:50 00:00 190 min NNNNNYN
Gkp Anvt Express (15057) 11:00 Ends NNNYNNN
Anvt Gkp Express (15058) Starts 17:10 NNYNNNN
Suhaildev Superfast Express (22419) 08:10 Ends NNYNYNY
Suhaildev Superfast Express (22420) Starts 18:45 NYNYNYN
Src Anvt Superfast Express (22857) 11:50 Ends YNNNNNN
Anvt Src Superfast Express (22858) Starts 13:45 NYNNNNN