← Back

Balharshah Train Station

  • Code BPQ
  • State Maharashtra

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Balharshah
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ddn Mas Exp (12688) 11:50 12:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Nizamuddin Exp (12643) 21:15 21:25 10 min NYNNNNN
Cbe Jaipur Exp (12969) 07:50 08:00 10 min NNNNYNN
Swarna Jayanti (12644) 02:55 03:05 10 min NNNNYNN
Rapti Sagar Exp (12511) 08:05 08:35 30 min NNNYYNY
Pnbe Ers Expres (16360) 19:00 19:20 20 min NYNNNNN
Ju Ms Express (16126) 02:20 02:30 10 min YNNNNNN
Ms Jodhpur Exp (16125) 05:40 05:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Tirukkural Exp (12641) 23:05 23:15 10 min NNYNYNN
Nizamuddin Exp (12645) 21:15 21:25 10 min NNNNNYN
Rgd Mas Spl (06032) 23:00 23:15 15 min NNYNNNN
Ogl Jp Spl (07227) 22:00 22:10 10 min NNNNNYN
Mtm Jp Spl (07131) 22:00 22:10 10 min NNNNNYN
Ers Bilaspur Ex (22816) 11:30 11:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Navajivan Exp (12656) 00:10 00:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Ms Gaya Express (12390) 21:45 21:55 10 min NYNNNNN
Vskp Swrn J Exp (12804) 02:55 03:05 10 min NNYNNNY
Gaya Ms Express (12389) 05:15 05:25 10 min NNNNNNY
Korba Express (16328) 13:05 13:15 10 min YNNYNNN
Bangalore Spl (06514) 22:40 22:50 10 min NNNYNNN
Bhagyanagar Exp (17234) Starts 02:10 YYYYYYY
Darbhangaexp (05218) 06:00 06:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Sc Pnbe Express (12791) 16:00 16:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Himsagar Exp (16317) 23:30 23:40 10 min NNNNYNN
Grand Trunk Exp (12615) 08:45 08:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Navyug Express (16688) 11:50 12:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Raptisagar Exp (12512) 13:05 13:15 10 min NYYNNNY
A P Exp (12723) 12:25 12:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Himsagar Exp (16318) 11:50 12:10 20 min YNNNNNN
Raptisagar Exp (12522) 13:05 13:15 10 min NNNNYNN
Navyug Exp (16687) 23:30 23:40 10 min YNNNNNN
Gkp Ypr Exp (15023) 14:30 14:40 10 min NYNNNNN
A P Express (12724) 13:20 13:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Sc Dbg Spl (07007) 17:35 17:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Bhagyanagar Exp (17233) 01:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Lucknow Exp (16093) 22:40 22:50 10 min NYNNNYN
Bsp Ten Express (22619) 18:40 19:00 20 min NYNNNNN
Swarnajayanti E (12803) 21:15 21:25 10 min YNNNYNN
Navjeevan Exp (12655) 01:15 01:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Bsp Ers S F Exp (22815) 18:40 18:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Sc Nlr Spl (07121) 21:15 21:25 10 min YNNYNYN
Krba Tvc Expres (16327) 08:05 08:45 40 min NNYNNYN
Bpq Wr Pass (51196) Starts 17:30 YYYYYYY
Pnbe Sc Exp (12792) 15:25 15:45 20 min YYYYYYY
Pdy Ndls Expres (22403) 04:00 04:10 10 min NNYNNNN
Andaman Express (16031) 22:40 22:50 10 min NNYYNNY
Ers Patna Exp (16359) 04:10 04:20 10 min NNNNNYN
Jp Madras Expre (12968) 17:40 17:50 10 min NNNNYNY
Rapti Sagar Exp (12521) 08:05 08:45 40 min YNNNNNN
Nizamuddin Exp (12721) 05:20 05:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Bkn Sc Exp (17038) 02:20 02:30 10 min NNNNYNY
Ahilyanagari Ex (16325) 08:05 08:35 30 min YNNNNNN
Ten Bilaspur Ex (22620) 11:30 11:40 10 min NNNNNNY
Thirukkural Exp (12642) 03:30 03:40 10 min YNNNNYN
Kerala Express (12626) 07:37 07:47 10 min YYYYYYY
Tamil Nadu Exp (12622) 17:25 17:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Tamil Nadu Exp (12621) 11:00 11:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Mas Garib Rath (12612) 08:20 08:30 10 min YNNNNNN
Wainganga Exp (12251) 17:15 17:25 10 min NYNNYNN
Sc Bkn Exp (17037) 05:40 05:50 10 min NYYNNNN
Kongu Express (12648) 05:15 05:25 10 min NNYNNNN
Jp Mysore Exp (12976) 17:40 17:50 10 min YNYNNNN
G T Express (12616) 15:55 16:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Ddn Cdg Mas Exp (22688) 11:50 12:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Fzr Hyb Spl (07138) 23:15 23:25 10 min NNNYNNN
Gorakhpur Exp (12590) 13:25 13:35 10 min NNNNYNN
Gkp Sc Express (12589) 09:00 09:10 10 min NNYNNNN
Ten Jammu Exp (16787) 23:30 23:40 10 min YNNNYNN
Dbg Sbc Holi Sp (05217) 22:40 22:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Ru Gkp Spl (07490) 06:00 06:10 10 min NNNNNNY
Jaipur Express (12975) 07:50 08:00 10 min NNNYNYN
Ndls Pdy Exp (22404) 22:40 22:50 10 min NNNNNNY
Dehradun Exp (12687) 00:30 00:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Dbg Sc Express (17008) 15:10 15:30 20 min NYNNYNN
Bagmati Express (12577) 22:40 22:50 10 min NYNNNNN
Sc Dbg Express (17007) 04:45 05:15 30 min NYNNNYN
Dbg Hyb Express (17006) 16:55 17:05 10 min NNNNNNY
Ahilyanagari Ex (16326) 13:05 13:15 10 min NNNNNYN
Jp Cbe Sup Exp (12970) 17:40 17:50 10 min NYNNNNN
Patna Exp (03290) 06:00 06:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Gangakaveri Exp (12669) 08:10 08:20 10 min YNNNNYN
Kongu Express (12647) 17:25 17:35 10 min NNNNNNY
Gangakaveri Exp (12670) 23:15 23:25 10 min YNYNNNN
Ers Millenum Ex (12646) 02:55 03:05 10 min NYNNNNN
Nzm Garib Rath (12611) 17:50 18:00 10 min NNNNNYN
Bsp Ten Express (12787) 18:40 18:50 10 min NYNNNNN
Wainganga Exp (12252) 19:00 19:10 10 min NNNYNNY
Lko Ypr Sup Exp (12540) 19:50 20:00 10 min NNNNYNN
Ald Cct Spl (07240) 17:00 17:10 10 min NNYNNNN
Ypr Gkp Exp (15024) 21:45 21:55 10 min NNNYNNN
Kerala Express (12625) 17:00 17:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Bpl Krnt Spl (07620) 09:20 09:40 20 min YNNNNNN
Kota Hyb Specia (07004) 11:50 12:00 10 min NNYNNNN
Sangha Mitra Ex (12296) 22:00 22:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Okha Puri Exp (18402) 11:50 12:10 20 min NNYNNNN
Puri Okha Exp (18401) 08:10 08:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Solapur Express (06551) 06:00 06:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Sewagram Exp (12139) 10:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Hyb Kota Spl (07003) 17:50 18:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Sanghamitra Exp (12295) 05:00 05:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Mas Exp (16094) 14:30 14:40 10 min YNNYNNN
Andaman Express (16032) 14:30 14:40 10 min NYNNYYN
Aii Ogl Mtm Spl (07228) 19:50 20:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Krnt Bpl Spl (07619) 11:15 11:16 1 min NNNYNNN
Hyb Dbg Expres (17005) 04:30 04:40 10 min NNNYNNN
Ngp Sc Sup Exp (12772) 01:45 01:55 10 min NYNYNYN
Hbj Sc Special (01652) 04:30 04:40 10 min NNNNNNY
Bagmati Express (12578) 06:00 06:10 10 min NNNNNYN
Gorakhpur Exp (12592) 13:25 13:35 10 min YNNNNNN
Bkn Ms Spl (06014) 00:05 00:20 15 min NNNYNNN
Bikaner Exp (06013) 05:40 05:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Jaipur Exp (12967) 07:50 08:00 10 min NYNNNNY
Hyb Ald Spl (07091) 17:25 17:45 20 min NNNYNYY
Ypr Lucknow Exp (12539) 06:00 06:10 10 min NNYNNNN
Jsme Mfp Specia (05289) 22:40 22:50 10 min YNNNNYY
Gkp Sbc Express (12591) 09:00 09:10 10 min NNNNNYN
Sc Ngp Sup Exp (12771) 04:30 04:40 10 min YNYNYNN
Link Daksin Exp (12861) 05:20 05:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Ald Hyb Spl (07092) 14:55 15:05 10 min NNNNNNY
Bilaspur Expres (12852) 11:30 11:40 10 min YNNNNNN
Bsp Mas Exp (12851) 17:40 17:50 10 min NNNNNNY
Dakshin Express (12722) 21:50 22:00 10 min YYYYYYY