← Back

Vskp Krdl Pas (58501)

  • Starts Vishakapatnam
  • Ends Kirandul
  • Days M, T, W, Th, F, Sa, Su

Route & Schedule

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Starts 06:50 0 0 km 1 1
2 Marripalem Ph (MIPM) 07:01 07:02 1 min 5 km 1 1
3 Simhachalam (SCM) 07:09 07:10 1 min 8 km 1 1
4 Pendurti (PDT) 07:21 07:22 1 min 18 km 1 1
5 Kottavalasa (KTV) 07:31 07:32 1 min 27 km 1 1
6 Mallividu (MVW) 07:43 07:44 1 min 35 km 1 1
7 Shrungavarpukta (SUP) 08:05 08:06 1 min 53 km 1 1
8 Xxxxxxxxxxxxxx (BDVR) 08:20 08:21 1 min 60 km 1 1
9 Shivalingapuram (SLPM) 08:44 08:45 1 min 72 km 1 1
10 Tyada (TXD) 08:56 08:57 1 min 79 km 1 1
11 Chimidipalli (CMDP) 09:20 09:21 1 min 90 km 1 1
12 Borraguhallu (BGHU) 09:39 09:40 1 min 99 km 1 1
13 Karakavalasa (KVLS) 09:57 09:58 1 min 111 km 1 1
14 Shimiliaguda (SMLG) 10:17 10:18 1 min 120 km 1 1
15 Arakku (ARK) 10:40 10:45 5 min 131 km 1 1
16 Gorapur (GPJ) 10:58 10:59 1 min 141 km 1 1
17 Darliput (DPC) 11:16 11:17 1 min 154 km 1 1
18 Padua (PFU) 11:29 11:30 1 min 164 km 1 1
19 Bheja (BHJA) 11:42 11:43 1 min 174 km 1 1
20 Machhakunda (MKRD) 11:57 11:58 1 min 185 km 1 1
21 Paliba (PBV) 12:12 12:13 1 min 198 km 1 1
22 Suku (SUKU) 12:33 12:34 1 min 205 km 1 1
23 Koraput (KRPU) 12:55 13:00 5 min 216 km 1 1
24 Manabar (MVF) 13:15 13:16 1 min 223 km 1 1
25 Jarti (JRT) 13:29 13:30 1 min 233 km 1 1
26 Maligura (MVG) 13:50 13:51 1 min 244 km 1 1
27 Chattriput (CTS) 14:01 14:02 1 min 251 km 1 1
28 Jeypore (JYP) 14:22 14:23 1 min 258 km 1 1
29 Dhanapur Orissa (DIR) 14:32 14:33 1 min 265 km 1 1
30 Khadapa (KDPA) 14:42 14:43 1 min 272 km 1 1
31 Charamula Kusum (CJS) 14:53 14:54 1 min 279 km 1 1
32 Kotapar Road (KPRR) 15:06 15:07 1 min 290 km 1 1
33 Ambagaon (AGB) 15:16 15:17 1 min 298 km 1 1
34 Amagura (AGZ) 15:28 15:29 1 min 308 km 1 1
35 Naktisemra (NKX) 15:38 15:39 1 min 316 km 1 1
36 Jagdalpur (JDB) 16:00 16:05 5 min 322 km 1 1
37 Kumhar Marenga (KMEZ) 16:14 16:15 1 min 331 km 1 1
38 Topokal (TPQ) 16:24 16:25 1 min 340 km 1 1
39 Bade Arapur (BDXX) 16:34 16:35 1 min 345 km 1 1
40 Dilmili (DMK) 16:52 16:53 1 min 357 km 1 1
41 Silak Jhori (SZY) 17:10 17:11 1 min 368 km 1 1
42 Kumar Sadra (KMSD) 17:24 17:25 1 min 377 km 1 1
43 Kaklur (KKLU) 17:40 17:41 1 min 389 km 1 1
44 Kawargaon (KWGN) 17:56 17:57 1 min 401 km 1 1
45 Dabpal (DBF) 18:10 18:11 1 min 410 km 1 1
46 Gidam (GIZ) 18:25 18:26 1 min 421 km 1 1
47 Dantewara (DWZ) 18:41 18:42 1 min 429 km 1 1
48 Kamalur (KMLR) 19:03 19:04 1 min 441 km 1 1
49 Bhansi (BHNS) 19:21 19:22 1 min 453 km 1 1
50 Bacheli (BCHL) 19:38 19:39 1 min 463 km 1 1
51 Kirandul (KRDL) 20:45 Ends 0 472 km 1 1