← Back

Vskp Krdl Pas -58501 ( Vishakapatnam to Kirandul )

  • FC,SL,2S
  • Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
  • 51 13 hrs 55 mins Passenger Train no

If you are planning to travel by this train, then you may do it easily through the Cleartrip app and website. It has a smart user-friendly interface. With few simple taps, you may book your ticket conveniently. The ticket booking starts 120 days in advance, so it is better to book at that time. Cleartrip will ensure that you have a smooth and effortless experience while planning your travel.

 

No. Station name (code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled Day Route
1 Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Starts 06:50 0 0 km 1 1
2 Marripalem Ph (MIPM) 07:01 07:02 1 min 5 km 1 1
3 Simhachalam (SCM) 07:09 07:10 1 min 8 km 1 1
4 Pendurti (PDT) 07:21 07:22 1 min 18 km 1 1
5 Kottavalasa (KTV) 07:31 07:32 1 min 27 km 1 1
6 Mallividu (MVW) 07:43 07:44 1 min 35 km 1 1
7 Shrungavarpukta (SUP) 08:05 08:06 1 min 53 km 1 1
8 Xxxxxxxxxxxxxx (BDVR) 08:20 08:21 1 min 60 km 1 1
9 Shivalingapuram (SLPM) 08:44 08:45 1 min 72 km 1 1
10 Tyada (TXD) 08:56 08:57 1 min 79 km 1 1
11 Chimidipalli (CMDP) 09:20 09:21 1 min 90 km 1 1
12 Borraguhallu (BGHU) 09:39 09:40 1 min 99 km 1 1
13 Karakavalasa (KVLS) 09:57 09:58 1 min 111 km 1 1
14 Shimiliaguda (SMLG) 10:17 10:18 1 min 120 km 1 1
15 Arakku (ARK) 10:40 10:45 5 min 131 km 1 1
16 Gorapur (GPJ) 10:58 10:59 1 min 141 km 1 1
17 Darliput (DPC) 11:16 11:17 1 min 154 km 1 1
18 Padua (PFU) 11:29 11:30 1 min 164 km 1 1
19 Bheja (BHJA) 11:42 11:43 1 min 174 km 1 1
20 Machhakunda (MKRD) 11:57 11:58 1 min 185 km 1 1
21 Paliba (PBV) 12:12 12:13 1 min 198 km 1 1
22 Suku (SUKU) 12:33 12:34 1 min 205 km 1 1
23 Koraput (KRPU) 12:55 13:00 5 min 216 km 1 1
24 Manabar (MVF) 13:15 13:16 1 min 223 km 1 1
25 Jarti (JRT) 13:29 13:30 1 min 233 km 1 1
26 Maligura (MVG) 13:50 13:51 1 min 244 km 1 1
27 Chattriput (CTS) 14:01 14:02 1 min 251 km 1 1
28 Jeypore (JYP) 14:22 14:23 1 min 258 km 1 1
29 Dhanapur Orissa (DIR) 14:32 14:33 1 min 265 km 1 1
30 Khadapa (KDPA) 14:42 14:43 1 min 272 km 1 1
31 Charamula Kusum (CJS) 14:53 14:54 1 min 279 km 1 1
32 Kotapar Road (KPRR) 15:06 15:07 1 min 290 km 1 1
33 Ambagaon (AGB) 15:16 15:17 1 min 298 km 1 1
34 Amagura (AGZ) 15:28 15:29 1 min 308 km 1 1
35 Naktisemra (NKX) 15:38 15:39 1 min 316 km 1 1
36 Jagdalpur (JDB) 16:00 16:05 5 min 322 km 1 1
37 Kumhar Marenga (KMEZ) 16:14 16:15 1 min 331 km 1 1
38 Topokal (TPQ) 16:24 16:25 1 min 340 km 1 1
39 Bade Arapur (BDXX) 16:34 16:35 1 min 345 km 1 1
40 Dilmili (DMK) 16:52 16:53 1 min 357 km 1 1
41 Silak Jhori (SZY) 17:10 17:11 1 min 368 km 1 1
42 Kumar Sadra (KMSD) 17:24 17:25 1 min 377 km 1 1
43 Kaklur (KKLU) 17:40 17:41 1 min 389 km 1 1
44 Kawargaon (KWGN) 17:56 17:57 1 min 401 km 1 1
45 Dabpal (DBF) 18:10 18:11 1 min 410 km 1 1
46 Gidam (GIZ) 18:25 18:26 1 min 421 km 1 1
47 Dantewara (DWZ) 18:41 18:42 1 min 429 km 1 1
48 Kamalur (KMLR) 19:03 19:04 1 min 441 km 1 1
49 Bhansi (BHNS) 19:21 19:22 1 min 453 km 1 1
50 Bacheli (BCHL) 19:38 19:39 1 min 463 km 1 1
51 Kirandul (KRDL) 20:45 Ends 0 472 km 1 1