← Back

Pune Junction Train Station

  • Code PUNE
  • City Pune
  • State Maharashtra

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Pune Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Nzm Link Exp (17305) 03:55 04:10 15 min YYYYYYY
Mumbai Express (16332) 16:30 16:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Hyderabad Exp (17031) 16:30 16:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Trivandram Exp (16331) 15:45 15:50 5 min YNNNNNN
Cstm Latur Exp (12527) 00:30 00:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Pune Exp (12150) 05:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Ahimsa Express (11096) Starts 19:50 NNYNNNN
Pune Patna Exp (12149) Starts 20:55 YYYYYYY
Nagpur Pune Exp (12136) 09:45 Ends YNYNNYN
Swarna Jayanthi (12781) 15:55 16:10 15 min NNNNYNN
Poorna Express (11098) 05:05 Ends YNNNNNN
Pune Veraval Ex (11088) Starts 19:50 NNNYNNN
Azad Hind Exp (12130) 06:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Azad Hind Exp (12129) Starts 18:25 YYYYYYY
Pune Sur Pass (51455) Starts 22:50 YYYYYYY
Sahyadri Expres (11023) 21:55 22:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Coimbatore Exp (11013) 01:50 01:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Cstm Chennai Ex (11041) 18:00 18:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Pune Spl (05023) 02:45 Ends NNNYNNN
Nzm Kop Exp (12148) 09:15 09:30 15 min NNNYNNN
Mumbai Express (16340) 16:30 16:40 10 min YYYNYNN
Pune Ngp Spl (01022) Starts 05:20 NNNNNYN
Ngp Pune Spl (01021) 04:05 Ends NNNNYNN
Pa Lucknow Exp (12103) Starts 16:15 NNNNYNN
Pune Jodhpur Ex (11090) Starts 19:50 NNNNNNY
Lokmanya Tt Exp (11014) 10:35 10:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Darbhanga Exp (11033) Starts 16:15 NNYNNNN
Pune Express (12730) 09:20 Ends NYNNNNY
Hutatma Express (12157) Starts 18:00 YYYYYYY
Ncj Mumbai Exp (16352) 16:30 16:40 10 min NNNYNNY
Chalukya Expres (11017) 01:00 01:10 10 min YNYYYYY
Mahalaxmi Exp (11011) 00:10 00:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Rajkot Express (16614) 02:00 02:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Nagpur Garibrat (12113) Starts 17:40 YNYNNYN
Ajmer Express (16210) 18:40 18:50 10 min NYNYNNN
Goa Express (12779) 03:55 04:10 15 min YYYYYYY
Dbg Pune Exp (11034) 08:05 Ends NNNNYNN
Ltt Sc Sup Spl (02219) 02:05 02:15 10 min YNNNNNN
Sc Ltt Spl (02220) 07:47 07:57 10 min NNNNNNY
Deccan Express (11007) 11:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Pune Duronto (12297) 07:00 Ends NYNNYNY
Chennai Exp (12164) 02:25 02:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Ned Pune Spl (07631) 20:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Koyna Express (11029) 12:40 12:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Pune Garibrath (12114) 09:45 Ends NYNNYNY
Sinhagad Exp (11010) Starts 06:05 YYYYYYY
Deccan Express (11008) Starts 15:30 YYYYYYY
Sinhagad Exp (11009) 18:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Pune Nanded Exp (12729) Starts 22:00 YNYNNNN
Chennai Express (12163) 00:05 00:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Vskp Ltt Expres (12749) 07:50 07:55 5 min NNYNNYN
Intercity Exp (12128) Starts 17:55 YYYYYYY
Adi Duronto Exp (12298) Starts 21:35 YNNYNYN
Ned Pune Spl (07629) 21:05 Ends NNYNNNN
Bgktpune Expres (11089) 04:45 Ends NYNNNNN
Gandhidham Exp (16506) 18:40 18:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Ltt Vskp Sup Ex (12750) 15:30 15:35 5 min NNNYNNY
Pune Patna Spl (03254) Starts 06:00 YNNNNNN
Intercity Exp (12127) 09:57 Ends YYYYYYY
Sc Ltt Spl (02701) 11:35 12:15 40 min NNNNNNY
Jodhpur Express (16508) 18:40 18:50 10 min YNYNNNN
Ju Ypr Express (16533) 04:10 04:20 10 min NNYNNNN
Pune Ers Sup Ex (22150) Starts 18:45 NNYNNNY
Ers Pune Expres (22149) 10:10 Ends NYNNYNN
Nizamuddin Exp (12147) 15:55 16:10 15 min NYNNNNN
Ju Banglore Exp (16507) 04:10 04:20 10 min NNNYNYN
Ind Pune Expres (19312) 08:10 Ends YNNYYNN
Dikshabhoomi Ex (11045) 07:25 07:40 15 min NNNYNNN
Cape Mumbai Exp (16382) 00:35 00:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Pune Indore Exp (19311) Starts 15:20 NYNNYYN
Ypr Jodhpur Exp (16534) 18:40 18:50 10 min NNNNNNY
Deccan Queen (12124) Starts 07:15 YYYYYYY
Swarna Jayanthi (12782) 09:15 09:30 15 min YNNNNNN
Kanyakumari Exp (16381) 19:15 19:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Garib Nawaz Exp (16532) 18:40 18:50 10 min NNNNYNN
Pune Agc Specia (01435) Starts 14:15 NYNNNNN
Ypr S Krnti Exp (12630) 11:05 11:20 15 min NNYNYNN
Ami Pune Exp (11406) 13:15 Ends YNNNNYN
Ypr Garib Nawaj (16531) 04:10 04:20 10 min YNNNNNN
Pragati Express (12125) 19:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Udyan Exp (16530) 15:50 15:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Coimbatore Exp (16613) 22:25 22:30 5 min NNNNNNY
Sur Pune Sup Sp (01009) 15:05 Ends NNNNNNY
Mumbai Exp (17032) 09:05 09:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Pune Duronto Ex (12264) 07:10 Ends YNNYNNN
Puducherry Exp (11005) 01:00 01:10 10 min YNNNYNY
Chalukya Exp (11006) 02:10 02:20 10 min NYYNNNY
Bbs Pune Exp (22882) 05:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Udyan Express (16529) 11:40 11:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Pune Hyb Expres (17013) Starts 14:15 YNYNNYN
Gkp Ltt Exp (15018) 04:35 04:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Indrayani Exp (22106) Starts 18:35 YYYYYYY
Indrayani Exp (22105) 09:08 Ends YYYYYYY
Sc Pbr Exp (19201) 02:00 02:05 5 min NNYNNNN
Pbr Sc Express (19202) 22:25 22:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Pune Jaipur Exp (12939) Starts 15:20 NNYNNNY
Sc Pbr Spl (09222) 02:00 02:05 5 min NNYNNNN
Secunderabad Sp (09221) 22:25 22:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Pune Bbs Expres (22881) Starts 11:15 NNNYNNN
Nzm Duronto Exp (12263) Starts 11:10 NYNNYNN
Ypr G Rath Spl (06512) 15:30 15:45 15 min NYNNNNN
Latur Cstm Exp (22108) 04:10 04:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Ac Express (19406) 07:20 07:30 10 min NNNNNYN
Ahmedabad Ac Ex (19405) 08:05 08:15 10 min YNNNNNN
Pune Nzm Spl (01071) Starts 22:00 NNNNYNN
Hyb Pune Exp (17014) 13:15 Ends NYNNYNY
Vivek Exp (19567) 04:55 05:05 10 min NNNNNNY
Hte Pune Exp (22846) 02:45 Ends YNNNYNN
Vivek Express (19568) 22:25 22:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Cstm Latur Exp (22107) 00:30 00:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Pune Shatabdi (12026) 23:10 Ends YNYYYYY
Shatabdi Exp (12025) Starts 05:50 YNYYYYY
Pune Nanded Exp (17613) Starts 22:00 NNNNNYN
Ned Pune Exp (17614) 09:20 Ends NNNNYNN
Bbs Pune Exp (12582) 05:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Bsp Pune Spl (08295) 11:05 Ends NNNNNNY
Pune Src Specia (01219) Starts 10:45 NNNNYNN
Chennai Mail (11027) 03:25 03:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Pune Holi (03253) 19:30 Ends NNNNNYN
Pune Nanded Spl (07632) Starts 21:05 NNYNNNN
Jp Pune Sf Exp (12940) 08:05 Ends NYNNNYN
Maharashtra Exp (11039) 23:05 23:20 15 min YYYYYYY
Poorna Express (11097) Starts 23:10 NNNNNYN
Mas Garibrath S (06027) Starts 14:15 NNNYNNN
Cct Bvc Express (17204) 02:00 02:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Jhelum Express (11077) Starts 17:20 YYYYYYY
Fast Passenger (51027) 04:05 04:20 15 min NNNYYYN
Mmr Pune Pass (51402) 07:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Bjp Bb Fast Pas (51030) 22:55 23:05 10 min YYYYNNN
Cstm Fast Pass (51034) 22:55 23:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Bb Bjp Fast Pas (51029) 04:05 04:20 15 min YYYNNNY
Aii Mys Express (16209) 04:10 04:20 10 min NNNNYNY
Pa Bilaspur Exp (12850) Starts 17:40 NNNNYNN
Bsp Pune Sup Ex (12849) 09:45 Ends NNNYNNN
Veraval Pune Ex (11087) 04:45 Ends NNNNNYN
Mumbai Express (11042) 09:30 09:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Shirdi Fast Pas (51033) 04:05 04:20 15 min YYYYYYY
Deccan Queen (12123) 20:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Pune Bbs Expres (12581) Starts 11:15 NNNYNNN
Pragati Express (12126) Starts 07:50 YYYYYYY
Siddheshwar Exp (12115) 02:10 02:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Sc Sup Spl (02702) 00:55 01:05 10 min YNNNNNN
Sampark Kranti (12629) 08:45 09:00 15 min NYNYNNN
Hbj Pune Spl (01012) 09:20 Ends NNYNNNN
Pune Gr Expres (06028) 13:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Madurai Express (11043) 03:53 03:58 5 min NNNNYNN
Fast Passenger (51028) 22:55 23:05 10 min NNNNYYY
Pune Bsl Exp (11026) Starts 11:45 YYYYYYY
Bsl Pune Exp (11025) 12:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Mumbai Mail (11028) 23:25 23:40 15 min YYYYYYY
Sur Pune Pass (51450) 06:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Pune Intercity (12170) 18:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Sur Intercity (12169) Starts 09:30 YYYYYYY
Pune Nagpur Exp (12135) Starts 17:40 NYNYNNY
Bvc Kakinada Ex (17203) 22:25 22:30 5 min NNNNNYN
Rajkot Express (17018) 02:00 02:05 5 min YYNNNYN
Rjt Sc Express (17017) 22:25 22:30 5 min YNYYNNN
Siddheswar Exp (12116) 03:00 03:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Pune Exp (12104) 08:05 Ends NNNNNNY
Gimb Sbc Expres (16505) 04:10 04:20 10 min NYNNNNN
Nagarcoil Exp (16351) 15:45 15:50 5 min NYNNNYN
Nagarcoil Exp (16339) 15:45 15:50 5 min NNYYYNY
Husainsagar Exp (12701) 01:20 01:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Pune Ami Exp (11405) Starts 22:00 NNNNYNY
Lokamanya Tt Ex (11044) 02:00 02:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Ahimsa Express (11095) 04:45 Ends NNNYNNN
Pune Bhuj Exp (11092) Starts 19:50 YNNNNNN
Bhuj Pune Exp (11091) 04:45 Ends NNYNNNN
Jhelum Express (11078) 14:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Pune Nanded Spl (07630) Starts 22:15 NNYNNNN
Kolhapur Expres (11049) 08:00 08:10 10 min NNNNNNY
Howrah Duronto (12221) Starts 15:15 YNNNNYN
Hwh Pune Duront (12222) 11:35 Ends NNNYNYN
Gyan Ganga Sf (22132) 08:05 Ends NNYNNNN
Gkp Pune Expres (11038) 04:05 Ends NNNNNYN
Maharashtra Exp (11040) 04:35 04:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Dikshabhumi Exp (11046) 19:15 19:30 15 min YNNNNNN
Gyan Ganga Exp (22131) Starts 16:15 YNNNNNN
Ltt Vskp Sup Ex (22820) 15:30 15:35 5 min NNNYNNY
Pune Hatia Sup (22845) Starts 10:45 NNYNNNY
Koyna Express (11030) 15:40 15:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Vskp Ltt Expres (22819) 07:50 07:55 5 min NNYNNYN
Ypr Jp Exp (06511) 04:55 05:15 20 min NNNNNNY
Pune Nagpur Spl (01030) 19:50 19:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Kop Hyb Spl (01031) 15:30 15:35 5 min NNYNNNN
Ngp Pune Specia (01029) 15:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Pa Gorakhpur Ex (11037) Starts 16:15 NNNYNNN
Pune Hbj Spl (01011) Starts 22:00 NYNNNNN
Hutatma Express (12158) 10:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Ahmedabad Exp (11050) 19:40 19:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Pune Bilaspur S (08296) Starts 14:00 YNNNNNN
Sahyadri Exp (11024) 06:50 07:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Pune Gkp Specia (05024) Starts 10:45 NNNNNYN
Goa Express (12780) 16:20 16:35 15 min YYYYYYY
Hussainsagar Ex (12702) 01:10 01:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Latur Cstm Exp (12528) 04:10 04:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Sharavathi Exp (11035) 01:00 01:10 10 min NNNYNNN
Sharavati Exp (11036) 02:10 02:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Chalukya Exp (11022) 02:10 02:20 10 min YNNYYNN
Tirunelveli Exp (11021) 01:00 01:10 10 min NYYNNYN
Konark Express (11020) 23:45 23:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Konark Express (11019) 19:00 19:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Mahalaxmi Exp (11012) 03:20 03:35 15 min YYYYYYY

More Pune stations