← Back

Durg Train Station

  • Code DURG
  • State Chhattisgarh

Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Durg
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Hatia Express (12811) 17:45 17:50 5 min YNNNNNY
Nagpur Intercit (12855) 18:45 18:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Jp Durg Spl (09717) 11:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Pbr Howrah Exp (12905) 13:38 13:43 5 min NNYYNNY
Azad Hind Exp (12130) 11:40 11:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Azad Hind Exp (12129) 14:05 14:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Hte Ngp Special (08612) 06:15 06:20 5 min YNNNNNN
Src G Special (08298) 04:25 04:30 5 min YYYNNYY
South Bihar Exp (13288) 20:40 Ends YYYYYYY
South Bihar Exp (13287) Starts 07:25 YYYYYYY
Ers Bilaspur Ex (22816) 18:50 18:55 5 min NNYNNNN
Hwh Pbr Okhaex (12906) 12:20 12:25 5 min NYNNYYN
G Src Special (08297) 21:32 21:35 3 min YYNNYYY
Ned Src Sup Ex (12767) 05:10 05:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Chtsgrh S Krnti (12824) 15:10 Ends NYNNYNY
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex (12573) 05:10 05:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Korba Express (16328) 21:40 21:50 10 min YNNYNNN
Src Ltt Sf Spl (08070) 06:15 06:20 5 min NNNNNNY
Hwh Snsi Expres (12574) 04:00 04:05 5 min NNNYNNN
Durg Jbp Spl (01708) Starts 11:00 NNYNNNN
Ltt Src Special (08069) 05:10 05:15 5 min NYNNNNN
Hte Ltt Super (12812) 19:50 19:55 5 min NNNNYYN
Jbp Durg Specia (01707) 22:15 Ends NYNNNNN
Puri Ju Express (18473) 06:15 06:20 5 min NNYNNNN
C G Smprk Krnti (12823) Starts 12:00 YNNYNYN
Durg Puri Exp (18426) Starts 16:10 YYYYYYY
Chhatisgarh Exp (18238) 08:40 08:55 15 min YYYYYYY
Chattisgarh Exp (18237) 17:10 17:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Bbs Ltt Sup Exp (12146) 13:45 13:50 5 min NYNNNNN
Puri Durg Exp (18425) 09:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Sc Dbg Spl (07007) 23:40 23:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Durg Src Spl (08202) Starts 05:15 NNYNNNN
Src Durg Spl (08201) 04:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Jnaneswari Delx (12101) 13:38 13:43 5 min YYNNYYN
Bsp Ten Express (22619) 10:55 11:00 5 min NYNNNNN
Bsp Ers S F Exp (22815) 10:55 11:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Shm Ltt Express (18030) 07:45 07:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Krba Tvc Expres (16327) 00:10 00:30 20 min NNYNNYN
Aii Durg Exp (18208) 22:15 Ends NYNNNNN
R Drz Express (18210) 19:40 20:15 35 min NNNYYYN
Samarsata Exp (12152) 13:45 13:50 5 min NNNNYYN
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex (22893) 05:10 05:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Ten Bilaspur Ex (22620) 18:50 18:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Mldt St Exp (13425) 10:55 11:00 5 min NNNNNYN
Wainganga Exp (12251) 23:45 23:50 5 min NYNNYNN
Gad Ngp Exp (18239) 23:40 23:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Durg Ntv Exp (18205) Starts 19:40 NNNYNNN
Src Ltt Spl (01222) 04:25 04:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Betwa Express (18203) Starts 19:40 NYNNNNY
Betwa Express (18204) 13:10 Ends YNYNNNN
Ntv Durg Exp (18202) 14:20 Ends NNNNYNY
Hwh Snsi Expres (22894) 04:05 04:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Jdb Durg Exp (18212) 05:25 Ends YNYNYNN
Durg Jdb Exp (18211) Starts 12:45 NYNYNNY
Puri Surat Exp (22827) 10:40 10:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Durg Ntv Exp (18201) Starts 19:40 NNYNYNN
Ltt Vskp Sup Ex (22848) 18:05 18:10 5 min NYNNNNN
Vskp Ltt Expres (22847) 19:50 19:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Dbg Sc Express (17008) 08:55 09:00 5 min NYNNYNN
St Malda Town E (13426) 06:35 06:40 5 min YNNNNNN
Samta Express (12807) 17:55 18:00 5 min NYYYNYY
Sc Dbg Express (17007) 11:55 12:00 5 min NYNNNYN
Surat Puri Exp (22828) 01:50 01:55 5 min NYNNNNN
Samarsata Exp (12151) 14:50 14:55 5 min NNYYNNN
Surat Puri Exp (12744) 01:50 01:55 5 min NYNNNNN
Okha Howrah Exp (22905) 13:38 13:43 5 min NNYYNNY
Puri St Wkly Ex (12743) 10:40 10:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Ned Wkly Exp (12768) 04:05 04:10 5 min NNYNNNN
Ltt Src Special (01221) 05:10 05:15 5 min NYNNNNN
Hte Pune Exp (22846) 06:15 06:20 5 min YNNNYNN
Gimb Puri Exp (12993) 01:50 01:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Jnaneswarisupdl (12102) 12:20 12:25 5 min YNYYNNY
Puri Gimb Exp (12994) 10:40 10:45 5 min YNNNNNN
Dbg Hyb Express (17006) 08:55 09:00 5 min NNNNNNY
Pune Src Specia (01219) 06:35 06:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Bsp Pune Spl (08295) 16:32 16:35 3 min NNNNNNY
Ju Puri Express (18474) 18:50 18:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Durg Pnbe Spl (03287) Starts 21:50 NNNNNNY
Bilaspur Rjdhni (12442) 09:25 09:30 5 min NYNNNYN
Drz R Express (18209) 10:10 10:30 20 min NNNYYYN
Jat Durg Sf Exp (12550) 14:20 Ends NNNYNNN
Durg Jat Sf Exp (12549) Starts 12:00 NYNNNNN
Bsp Ten Express (12787) 10:55 11:00 5 min NYNNNNN
Wainganga Exp (12252) 12:50 12:55 5 min NNNYNNY
Sarnath Express (15160) Starts 20:25 YYYYYYY
Pa Bilaspur Exp (12850) 13:25 13:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Bsp Pune Sup Ex (12849) 14:15 14:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Snsi Puri Exp (18408) 06:35 06:40 5 min NNNNNNY
Vskp Durg Pas (58530) 13:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Puri Snsi Exp (18407) 15:25 15:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Puri Sup Ex (12145) 14:50 14:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Bsp Ndls Raj Ex (12441) 16:30 16:35 5 min YNNYNNN
Janshatabdi Exp (12070) 17:05 17:10 5 min YYYYYNY
Snsi Puri Spl (02745) 06:35 06:40 5 min NNNNNNY
Gitanjali Exp (12859) 22:45 22:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Gondwana Expres (12410) 13:25 13:30 5 min YYYYNYN
Gondwana Expres (12409) 08:40 08:45 5 min YNYYYYN
Pbr Kaviguru Ex (12950) 13:45 13:50 5 min NNNNNNY
Puri Adi Exp (18405) 10:40 10:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Adi Puri Exp (18406) 15:40 15:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Durg Abkp Ex Pa (18241) Starts 20:55 YYYYYYY
Ngp Bilaspur Ex (18240) 04:05 04:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Ntv Durg Exp (18206) 13:10 Ends NNNNNYN
Ltt Shalimar Ex (18029) 18:25 18:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Shm Ltt Sf Spl (08060) 19:50 19:55 5 min NNYNNNN
Janshatabdi Exp (12069) 11:25 11:30 5 min YYYYYYN
Ngp Hatia Spl (08611) 06:35 06:40 5 min NYNNNNN
Sarnath Express (15159) 07:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Hyb Dbg Expres (17005) 11:55 12:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Howrah Express (12833) 22:10 22:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Shm Sup Spl (08059) 17:45 17:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Hte Ypr Exam Sp (08047) 00:45 00:47 2 min NNNYNNN
Durg Aii Exp (18207) Starts 16:00 YNNNNNN
Pune Hatia Sup (22845) 06:00 06:05 5 min NNYNNNY
Abkp Durg Pas E (18242) 09:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Kaviguru Expres (12949) 14:50 14:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Pnbe Hwh Specia (03288) 22:25 00:00 95 min NNNNNNY
Puri Snsi Spl (02746) 15:25 15:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Pune Bilaspur S (08296) 10:55 11:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Hwh Cstm Expres (12870) 04:05 04:10 5 min NNNNYNN
Howrah Sup Exp (12869) 05:10 05:15 5 min NNNNNNY
Gitanjali Exp (12860) 03:20 03:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Bsp Intercity (12856) 10:40 10:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Amarkantak Exp (12854) 07:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Bilaspur Expres (12852) 17:45 17:50 5 min YNNNNNN
Amarkantak Exp (12853) Starts 18:20 YYYYYYY
Bsp Mas Exp (12851) 11:25 11:30 5 min NNNNNNY
Adi Puri Exp (12844) 15:40 15:45 5 min YNNYNYY
Puri Adi Exp (12843) 10:40 10:45 5 min NYNYYYN
Hwh Adi Express (12834) 14:40 14:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12810) 10:00 10:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Howrah Mail (12809) 15:25 15:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Samta Express (12808) 06:00 06:05 5 min YYNYYYN