← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Solapur Junction Train Station

  • Code SUR
  • State Maharashtra

Train name (no.) passing via
Solapur Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ypr Jp Express (06573) 03:50 04:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Jp Suvidha Express (22695) 03:50 04:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Sc Cstm Premium (02701) 06:50 07:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Bbs Pune Premiu (02882) 23:40 23:50 10 min NNNNNNY
Rajkot Express (17018) 21:15 21:25 10 min YYNNNYN
Gyan Ganga Express (11032) 17:40 00:00 380 min NNYNNNN
Konark Express (11020) 18:45 18:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Jp Ypr Special (06530) 08:35 08:45 10 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Sc Superfast Special (02219) 05:56 06:01 5 min YNNNNNN
Sc Ltt Special (02220) 03:10 03:20 10 min NNNNNNY
Ubl Ltt Express (17321) 06:40 06:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Sur Ypr Special (01333) Starts 09:00 NYNNNNN
Jp Sur Special (09715) 01:15 Ends YNNNNNN
Mys Snsi Express (16217) 03:00 03:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Konark Express (11019) 00:15 00:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Mys Vsg Express (06201) 03:50 04:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Maharashtra Express (11040) 09:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Solapur Cstm Express (11306) Starts 20:25 YYNYYYY
Udyan Express (16529) 16:05 16:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Mumbai Mail (11028) 18:10 18:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Coa Express (17222) 19:35 19:45 10 min NNNYNNY
Barmer Ac Express (14805) 03:50 04:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Sur Pune Superfast Special (01009) Starts 10:55 NNNNNNY
Ypr Jp Express (09704) 05:30 05:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Sc Pbr Special (09222) 21:15 21:25 10 min NNYNNNN
Secunderabad Special (09221) 02:50 03:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Jp Ypr Express (06512) 19:40 19:50 10 min NYNNNNN
Ypr Ac Express (19406) 12:05 12:15 10 min NNNNNYN
Ahmedabad Ac Express (19405) 03:50 04:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Vsg Mys Express (06202) 08:30 08:40 10 min NYNNNNN
Snsi Tpj Special (06805) 16:30 16:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Pune Tpj Special (06802) 01:00 01:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Mas Garibrath S (06027) 19:10 19:20 10 min NNNYNNN
Bbs Pune Express (22882) 00:05 00:15 10 min NYNNNNN
Mumbai Mail (21028) Starts 18:20 YYYYYYY
Pune Gr Express (06028) 08:40 08:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Hyb Kop Special (01032) 18:25 18:35 10 min NNNYNNN
Sur Kop Special (01408) Starts 04:35 YYYYYYY
Kop Solapur Special (01407) 01:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Sur Jaipur Special (09716) Starts 06:45 NNYNNNN
Bsb Cstm Special (01030) 15:10 15:20 10 min NNNYNNN
Jp Sur Special (09713) 01:15 Ends YNNNNNN
Lttvlnk Special (01029) 19:40 19:55 15 min NYNNNNN
Bvc Kakinada Express (17203) 02:50 03:00 10 min NNNNNYN
Kop Hyb Special (01031) 19:40 19:55 15 min NNYNNNN
Pune Express (06801) 06:40 06:50 10 min NNNNNNY
Cstm Sc Premium (02702) 06:00 06:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Ypr Jp Express (06511) 00:05 00:15 10 min NNNNNNY
Sur Jaipur Special (09714) Starts 06:45 NNYNNNN
Sc Pbr Express (19201) 21:15 21:25 10 min NNYNNNN
Bb Bjp Fast Passenger (51029) 09:40 09:55 15 min YYYNNNY
Pune Shatabdi (12026) 19:37 19:40 3 min YNYYYYY
Bkn Ypr Special (06588) 08:35 08:45 10 min NYNNNNN
Ypr Bkn Express (06587) 23:40 23:50 10 min NNNNNNY
Bsb Mys Special (06230) 04:15 04:25 10 min NNNYNNN
Mys Bsb Express (06229) 03:00 03:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Bjp Bb Fast Passenger (51030) 17:20 17:30 10 min YYYYNNN
Lokamanya Tt Express (11044) 21:15 21:25 10 min NNNNNYN
Snsi Mys Express (16218) 08:35 08:45 10 min NYNNNNN
Cstm Solapur Express (11305) 08:05 Ends YYYNYYY
Hutatma Express (12158) Starts 06:30 YYYYYYY
Sur Pune Passenger (51450) Starts 23:00 YYYYYYY
Pune Sur Passenger (51455) 07:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Coa Ltt Express (17221) 03:00 03:10 10 min NNYNNYN
Ltt Hubli Express (17322) 08:35 08:45 10 min NNNNNNY
Trivandram Express (16331) 20:15 20:25 10 min YNNNNNN
Husainsagar Express (12701) 05:25 05:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Shatabdi Express (12025) 09:10 09:13 3 min YNYYYYY
Mumbai Express (16332) 11:40 11:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Hutatma Express (12157) 22:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Coimbatore Express (16613) 02:50 03:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Basava Express (17308) 19:15 19:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Mumbai Express (16340) 11:40 11:50 10 min YYYNYNN
Hyderabad Express (17031) 22:15 22:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Nagarcoil Express (16351) 20:15 20:25 10 min NYNNNYN
Pune Bbs Express (22881) 15:00 15:10 10 min NNNYNNN
Siddheswar Express (12116) Starts 22:45 YYYYYYY
Ypr St Express (06508) 00:05 00:15 10 min NNNNNYN
Hussainsagar Express (12702) 20:50 21:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Golgumbaz Express (16536) Starts 14:10 YYYYYYY
Ypr Jp Express (06551) 03:50 04:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Mumbai Express (11042) 04:30 04:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Vivek Express (19568) 02:50 03:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Vivek Express (19567) 00:05 00:15 10 min NNNNNNY
Kop Solapur Express (11052) 07:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Mumbai Express (17032) 03:40 03:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Snsi Chennai Express (22602) 15:00 15:10 10 min NNNNYNN
Shirdi Express (22601) 03:50 04:00 10 min NNYNNNN
Ahmadabad Express (16502) 03:50 04:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Bme Ypr Ac Express (14806) 08:40 08:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Golgumbaz Express (16535) 12:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Ncj Mumbai Express (16352) 11:40 11:50 10 min NNNYNNY
Rajkot Express (16614) 21:15 21:25 10 min NNNYNNN
Cct Bvc Express (17204) 21:15 21:25 10 min NNNYNNN
Sur Intercity (12169) 13:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Pune Intercity (12170) Starts 14:00 YYYYYYY
Kik Ltt Express (11018) 14:50 15:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Lokmanya Tt Express (11014) 05:50 06:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Coimbatore Express (11013) 06:25 06:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Gyan Ganga Express (11031) 00:00 10:10 610 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Karaikal Express (11017) 19:35 19:45 10 min NNNNNYN
Siddheshwar Express (12115) 06:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (12163) 03:55 04:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Pbr Sc Express (19202) 02:50 03:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Chennai Express (12164) 21:50 22:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Madurai Express (11043) 08:35 08:45 10 min NNNNYNN
Rjt Sc Express (17017) 02:50 03:00 10 min YNYYNNN
Karnataka Express (12627) 07:40 07:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Karnataka Express (12628) 00:01 00:10 9 min YYYYYYY
Sur Hubli Express (11423) Starts 06:25 YYYYYYY
Hyb Bjp Psgr (57130) 08:00 08:20 20 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Mail (11027) 09:30 09:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Cstm Chennai Express (11041) 23:15 23:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Solapur Express (11424) 23:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Kanyakumari Express (16381) 00:45 00:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Cape Mumbai Express (16382) 20:05 20:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Nagarcoil Express (16339) 20:15 20:25 10 min NNYYYNY
Basava Express (17307) 07:10 07:25 15 min YYYYYYY
Adi Ypr Express (16501) 15:00 15:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Sur Kop Express (11051) Starts 23:35 YYYYYYY
Solapur Express (22134) 08:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Sur Ypr Superfast Express (22133) Starts 19:20 YYYYYYY
Udyan Express (11301) 16:05 16:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Udyan Express (11302) 11:10 11:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Vskp Ltt Express (18519) 20:00 20:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Vskp Express (18520) 14:25 14:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Chennai Express (11073) 21:10 21:20 10 min YNNNNNN
Chennai Ltt Express (11074) 06:40 06:50 10 min NYNNNNN
Mys Bsb Express (16229) 03:00 03:10 10 min NYNYNNN
Bsb Mys Express (16230) 04:15 04:25 10 min NNNYNYN
Ypr Bkn Express (16587) 23:40 23:50 10 min NNNNYNY
Bkn Ypr Express (16588) 08:35 08:45 10 min NYNNNNY
Mas Adi Express (19419) 12:15 12:25 10 min NNNYNNY
Adi Chennai Express (19420) 01:40 01:50 10 min NNYNNYN
Jp Ypr Suvidha (22696) 01:40 01:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Sur Dharwar Passenger (56903) Starts 00:40 YYYYYYY
Dwr Sur Passenge (56904) 03:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Bolarum Passenger (57129) 21:00 21:15 15 min YYYYYYY