← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Jodhpur Junction Train Station

  • Code JU
  • City Jodhpur
  • State Rajasthan

Train name (no.) passing via
Jodhpur Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Sbc Jodhpur Express (16534) 16:50 Ends NNNNNNY
Jsm Bdts Special (09046) 23:35 23:45 10 min NNNNNYN
Bkn Cbe Ac S F (22475) 10:50 11:05 15 min NNNYNNN
Bnw Cnb Special (04724) 11:45 12:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Cnb Bnw Special (04723) 02:30 02:45 15 min YYYYYYY
Hsr Bdts Express (02916) 03:15 03:35 20 min NNNNNYN
Jsm Jp Express (09710) 04:30 05:00 30 min YNYNYYN
Ned Bkn Special (07037) 18:15 18:35 20 min NYNNNNN
Bdts Jsm Special (09045) 07:25 07:35 10 min NNNNYNN
Hwh Ju Special (04824) 04:40 Ends YNNNNNN
Aii Hw Special (09640) 00:00 16:30 990 min YNNYNYN
Bme Bti Special (04973) 00:15 00:30 15 min YNNNNNN
Hwh Ju Express (12307) 06:35 00:00 1045 min YYYYYYY
Ju Bl Express (19056) Starts 17:45 NNYNNNN
Ju Gimb Superfast Express (22483) Starts 20:50 NYNNYNY
Bti Bme Special (04974) 09:55 10:05 10 min NNNNNNY
Bdts Jsm Express (09063) 05:30 05:55 25 min NNNNYNN
Bdts Hsr Superfast Express (02915) 07:25 07:35 10 min NNNNYNN
Ypr Bkn Premium (02691) 00:50 01:00 10 min NNNNYNY
Ju Hwh Superfast Special (04823) Starts 15:00 NNNNYNN
Vivek Express (19028) 03:15 03:30 15 min YNNNNNN
Ju Pune Superfast Special (04825) Starts 14:00 NNNYNNN
Ju Sdah Premium (04821) Starts 17:45 NNNNNNY
Jodhpur Express (22484) 06:05 Ends YNYNNYN
Ned Bkn Special (07408) 18:15 18:35 20 min NNNNNYN
Bct Bikaner Special (09007) 05:35 05:45 10 min NNNNNYN
Jsm Bdts Superfast (22932) 23:45 23:55 10 min NNNNNYN
Koaa Ju Special (04832) 03:15 Ends NNNNNYN
Bgkt Bct Special (09054) Starts 16:30 YNNYNNN
Bkn Bl Special (04737) 01:15 01:30 15 min YNNNNNN
Bl Jodhpur Special (09053) 15:00 Ends NYNNNNN
Klk Bme Express (14887) 16:00 16:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Udn Bkn Ac Special (04702) 12:15 12:25 10 min NYNNNNN
Ranakpur Express (14708) 09:45 10:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Ddr Bikaner Express (12490) 07:45 07:55 10 min NNYNNNY
Bl Jodhpur Express (19055) 14:40 Ends NYNNNNN
Bdts Jsm Express (22931) 07:25 07:35 10 min NNNNYNN
Jsm Ju Special (04802) 07:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Kyq Bgkt Special (05624) 21:55 22:10 15 min NNNNYNN
Bkn Bdts Special (09008) 22:00 22:10 10 min NNNNNNY
Ju Aii Urs Special (09614) Starts 01:00 NYNNNNN
Bkn Ms Special (06014) 19:10 19:20 10 min NNNYNNN
Bikaner Express (06013) 10:50 11:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Ju Jsmspl (04801) Starts 16:45 NNYNNNN
Ddr Bkn Superfast Special (04728) 07:15 07:25 10 min NYNNNNN
Ranakpur Express (14707) 14:15 14:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Bkn Ypr Special (06588) 02:45 03:00 15 min NYNNNNN
Ypr Bkn Express (06587) 01:00 01:30 30 min NNNNNNY
Bdts Bkn Superfast Express (22474) 07:25 07:35 10 min NYNNNNN
Ranthambore Express (12465) 22:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Ranikhet Express (15013) 06:15 06:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Jsm Ju Express (14809) 13:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Ms Jodhpur Express (16125) 10:50 Ends NNNNNYN
Bgkt Bsp Special (08244) 00:15 00:30 15 min NNNNNYN
Bkn Sc Express (17038) 21:00 21:15 15 min NNNNYNY
Bikaner Express (16312) 16:30 16:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Sbi Bahtinda Special (04513) 17:50 18:00 10 min YNNNNNN
Barmer Klk Express (14888) 10:20 10:45 25 min YYYYYYY
Vskp Bgkt Express (18573) 21:20 21:35 15 min NNNYNNN
Jodhpur Express (14802) 06:10 Ends YNYNNYN
Ju Gimb Express (14801) Starts 20:50 NYNNYNY
Bgkt Kyq Special (05623) 16:00 16:40 40 min NYNNNNN
Bkn Ypr Premium (02692) 23:10 23:20 10 min NYNNNNY
Janmabhoomi Express (19108) 21:00 21:15 15 min YNNNNNN
Ju Jp Superfast Express (22477) Starts 18:05 YYYYYYY
Marudhar Express (14853) 17:50 Ends YNYNNYN
Ju Puri Express (18474) Starts 14:10 NNNNNYN
Janmabhoomi Express (19107) 17:00 17:15 15 min NNNNNNY
Marudhar Express (14865) 17:50 Ends NNNYNNN
Marudhar Express (14866) Starts 09:40 NNYNNNN
Bkn Bdts Superfast Express (22473) 19:05 19:20 15 min YNNNNNN
Jat Adi Express (19224) 05:35 06:10 35 min YYYYYYY
Sc Bkn Express (17037) 10:50 11:05 15 min NYYNNNN
Puri Ju Express (18473) 12:10 Ends NNYNNNN
Dli Jsm Express (14659) 04:50 05:20 30 min YYYYYYY
Dli Jsm Express (14659) 04:50 05:20 30 min YYYYYYY
Bme Hw Link Express (24888) 10:20 10:45 25 min YYYYYYY
Jodhpur Express (16508) 16:50 Ends YNYNNNN
Vivek Express (19027) 04:30 04:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Hw Bme Link Express (24887) 16:00 16:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Sdah Ju Premiu (04822) 05:15 Ends NYNNNNN
Hsr Bdts S F Express (22916) 23:45 23:55 10 min NYNNNNN
Bl Bkn Ac Special (04738) 10:50 11:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Aii Ju Fast Passenger (54802) 19:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Mandor Express (12461) 07:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Mandor Express (12462) Starts 20:00 YYYYYYY
Jat Adi Gr Special (02208) 03:15 03:35 20 min NNNYNNN
Ghy Bme Bkn Express (15632) 05:00 05:10 10 min NNNYNYN
Bdts Hsr Superfast Express (22915) 05:40 05:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Bkn Kcvl Express (16311) 02:45 03:00 15 min NYNNNNN
Ju Jsm Express (14810) Starts 23:45 YYYYYYY
Bme Ghy Express (15631) 01:45 02:00 15 min NYNNNNY
Rajsthn S Krant (12463) 08:25 00:00 935 min NNYNYNY
Jp Ju Superfast Express (22478) 10:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Suryanagari Express (12480) 06:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Marudhar Express (14864) Starts 09:40 NYNNYNY
Adi Jat Express (19223) 20:00 20:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Bsp Bgktspecial (08243) 04:30 04:40 10 min NYNNNNN
Ju Ms Express (16126) Starts 21:15 YNNNNNN
Marudhar Express (14854) Starts 09:40 YNNYNYN
Bkn Ned Special (07038) 20:55 21:05 10 min NNNYNNN
Ju Aii Special (09618) Starts 13:00 NYNNNNN
Ju Dee Superfast (22481) Starts 19:00 NNYNNNY
Corbet Prk Link (25014) 17:35 17:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Surya Nagri Express (12479) Starts 18:45 YYYYYYY
Ranikhet Express (15014) 17:35 17:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Sujh Dee Express (14706) 10:10 10:25 15 min YYYYYYY
Bgkt Vskp Express (18574) 14:15 14:30 15 min NNNNNYN
Dee Ju Superfast (22482) 09:10 Ends YNNYNNN
Bkn Ddr Superfast Express (12489) 18:00 18:15 15 min NYNNNYN
Dee Sujh Express (14705) 18:30 18:55 25 min YYYYYYY
Jsm Dli Express (14660) 22:40 23:15 35 min YYYYYYY
Malani Express (14662) 21:45 23:15 90 min YYYYYYY
Ju Aii Fast Passenger (54801) Starts 07:00 YYYYYYY
Bikaner Ac Express (22476) 12:00 12:15 15 min NNNNNYN
Marudhar Express (14863) 17:50 Ends NYNNYNY
Ju Hwh Supfast (12308) Starts 20:30 YYYYYYY
Rjsthn S Kranti (12464) Starts 19:00 NYNYNYN
Intercity Express (12466) Starts 06:10 YYYYYYY
Bgkt Kyq Express (15623) 15:35 15:50 15 min NYNNNNN
Kyq Bgkt Express (15624) 21:20 21:35 15 min NNNNYNN
Ypr Bkn Express (16587) 01:00 01:15 15 min NNNNYNY
Bkn Ypr Express (16588) 03:15 03:30 15 min NYNNNNY
Bgkt Mq Express (16863) 15:35 15:50 15 min NNNYNNN
Mq Bgkt Express (16864) 17:05 17:15 10 min YNNNNNN
Ned Bkn Express (17623) 14:15 14:30 15 min NNNYNNN
Bkn Ned Express (17624) 21:00 21:15 15 min NNNNNYN
Bsp Bgkt Express (18243) 04:30 04:40 10 min YYNNNNN
Bgkt Bsp Express (18244) 00:15 00:30 15 min NNNYNYN
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 13:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Ju Bti Pasenger (54704) Starts 14:45 YYYYYYY
Bpl Ju Passenger (54811) 20:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Ju Bpl Passenger (54812) Starts 08:10 YYYYYYY