← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Indore Junction Bg Train Station

  • Code INDB
  • City Indore
  • State Madhya Pradesh

Train name (no.) passing via
Indore Junction Bg
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Pune Indore Special (01109) 15:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Indb Jp Superfast Special (09728) Starts 22:25 NNYNNNN
Gimb Indore Special (09455) 15:20 Ends NNYNNNN
Intercity Express (12416) 12:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Rewa Indb Express (01703) 01:35 Ends NNNNNYN
Ahilyanagari Express (22645) Starts 16:40 YNNNNNN
Indb Patna P Superfast (09305) Starts 14:00 NNNNNNY
Ind Double Deck (22183) 09:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Bix Indb Express (21126) 07:55 Ends NNYNNYY
Indb Barelly Express (14319) Starts 15:30 NNNYNNN
Chandigarh Express (19307) Starts 05:35 NNNYNNN
Jp Koaa Premium (09727) 07:25 00:00 995 min NNYNNNN
Ypr Indb Express (19302) 05:15 Ends NYNNNNN
Hbj Double Deck (22184) Starts 19:20 YYYYYYY
Jaipur Express (12973) Starts 22:25 YNNNNYN
Adi Madgaon Special (09416) 00:00 10:55 655 min YNNYNNY
Mao Adi Special (09415) 10:15 00:00 825 min YYNNYNN
Chandigarh Special (09303) Starts 20:35 NNNYNNN
Be Indb Express (14320) 11:20 Ends NNYNNNN
Cdg Indb Special (09304) 17:35 Ends NNNNYNN
Jp Bpl Express (19711) 10:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Ddn Indb Express (14318) 06:40 Ends NNNNYYN
Narmada Express Passenger (18234) 11:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Indore Duronto (12227) 11:20 Ends NNNYNYN
Jp Indb Express (12974) 07:25 Ends NNNNYNY
Bdts Indore Special (09029) 03:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Indb Nagpur Express (12923) Starts 21:25 NYNNNNN
Ngp Indore Express (12924) 05:50 Ends NNYNNNN
Rewa Express (11704) Starts 04:00 NYNNYYN
Trishatabdi Express (12913) Starts 20:35 NNNNNNY
Gnc Indore Express (19309) 06:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Indb Jat Superfast Special (09307) Starts 23:55 YNNNNNN
Cdg Indb Express (19308) 17:35 Ends NNNNYNN
Aii Indb Special (09312) 23:15 Ends YNNNNNN
Indb Intercity (19801) 14:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Rewa Indb Express (11703) 20:30 Ends NNYNNYY
Gwl Indb Express (11126) 07:55 Ends YYNYYNN
Avantika Express (12961) 09:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Malwa Express (12920) 12:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Indb Bdts Special (09302) Starts 18:55 NNNYNNN
Ahilyanagari Express (22646) 05:15 Ends NNNNNYN
Jat Indb Superfast Special (09308) 06:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Asr Indb Express (19326) 03:00 Ends NNYNNYN
Ind Amritsar Express (19325) Starts 15:00 NYNNYNN
Bpl Indb Passenger (59390) 04:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Trishatabdi Express (12914) 06:50 Ends YNNNNNN
Bdts Indb Superfast Special (09301) 03:15 Ends NNNNYNN
Indb Ajmer Special (09311) Starts 22:25 NNNNNNY
Mumbai Duronto (12228) Starts 23:00 NNNNYNY
Ind Double Deck (22185) 18:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Yeshvantpur Express (19301) Starts 20:55 NNNNNNY
Bpl Double Deck (22186) Starts 10:00 YYYYYYY
Jbp Indb Express (11472) 10:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Indb Jbp Express (11471) Starts 17:40 YYYYYYY
Ind Gwaliar Express (11125) Starts 20:05 YNYYNNY
Bhopal Passenge (59389) Starts 23:45 YYYYYYY
Intercity Express (19323) Starts 06:45 YYYYYYY
Sdah Indb Special (09310) 03:15 Ends NNNNNNY
Indb Sealdah Special (09309) Starts 23:30 NNNNYNN
Indore Express (19314) 15:20 Ends NNNNYNN
Indb Intercity (11701) 21:30 Ends YNNYYNN
Rjpb Indb Express (19322) 15:20 Ends YNNNNNN
Intercity Express (19802) Starts 14:45 YYYYYYY
Shipra Express (22912) 01:35 Ends YNNYNYN
Jbp Intercity (11702) Starts 04:00 YNNYNNY
Indb Rjpb Express (19321) Starts 14:00 NNNNNYN
Shipra Express (22911) Starts 23:30 NYNYNYN
Pnbe Indb Premi (09306) 01:10 Ends YNNNNNN
Ranthambore Express (12465) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Intercity Express (12466) 22:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Ind Ddn Express (14317) Starts 15:00 NNNNNYY
Pune Indore Express (19311) 13:45 Ends NYNYYYN
Ind Pune Express (19312) Starts 16:40 YNYYYNN
Indb Intercity (19324) 21:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Avantika Express (12962) Starts 16:25 YYYYYYY
Panchvalley Passenger (59385) Starts 13:00 YYYYYYY
Malwa Express (12919) Starts 12:25 YYYYYYY
Indore Bhind Express (21125) Starts 20:05 NYNNYYN
Narmada Express (18233) Starts 17:15 YYYYYYY
Nizamuddin Express (12415) Starts 16:00 YYYYYYY
Panchvalley Pa (59386) 13:15 00:00 645 min YYYYYYY
Indore Gnc Express (19310) Starts 22:45 YYYYYYY
Udaipur City Express (19329) Starts 07:30 YYYYYYY
Udz Indb Express (19330) 09:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Indb Patna Express (19313) Starts 14:00 NNYNNNN
Inbd Jat S F Express (22941) Starts 23:55 YNNNNNN
Jat Indb Superfast Express (22942) 06:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Pune Indore Express (22943) 08:30 Ends YYNYYYN
Ind Pune Express (22944) Starts 14:35 YNYYYNY
Indb Aii Link E (59307) Starts 18:00 YYYYYYY