← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Ghaziabad Train Station

  • Code GZB
  • City Ghaziabad
  • State Uttar Pradesh

Train name (no.) passing via
Ghaziabad
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Anvt Rdp Link (22488) 08:06 08:08 2 min YYYYYYY
Koaa Anvt Express (13131) 11:00 11:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Pnbe Ac Special (04040) 15:18 15:20 2 min NYYNNYY
Lichchavi Express (14005) 04:05 04:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Ndls Ac Special (04039) 03:15 03:17 2 min YNYYNNY
Ltt Ald Premium (04128) 12:13 12:15 2 min NNNNNYN
Apdj Aii Special (05711) 12:30 12:32 2 min NNNNYNN
Darbhanga Express (05288) 20:10 20:12 2 min NYNNNNN
Dbg Ypr Exam Special (05287) 15:25 15:27 2 min NNYNNNN
Anvt Ald Special (04118) 12:13 12:15 2 min NNNNNNY
Pnbe Ac Special (04004) 23:35 23:37 2 min NYNYNYN
Anvt Garib Rath (22409) 11:20 11:22 2 min NNNNNNY
Ndls Janshatabd (12056) 10:28 10:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Ndls Special (04003) 03:00 03:02 2 min NNYNYNY
Dli Gaya Superfast Special (03686) 19:42 19:44 2 min NNNNYNN
Tata Jat Express (18101) 20:35 20:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Dli Cpr Express (15116) 14:53 14:55 2 min NNNNNNY
Spc Delhi Passenger (54075) 02:42 02:44 2 min YYYYYYY
Chattisgarh Express (18237) 21:20 21:22 2 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Lko Premiu (04934) 20:05 20:07 2 min YNYNNYN
Bsb Dli Special (04205) 08:59 09:01 2 min NYNNYNY
Unchahar Express (14217) 03:23 03:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Nanda Devi Express (12206) 04:33 04:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Dehradun Shatabdi (12017) 07:23 07:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Lko Ndls Premiu (04933) 04:40 04:42 2 min NYNNYNY
Bareilly Dli Express (14555) 20:45 20:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Jsm Hwh Superfast Express (12372) 15:53 15:55 2 min NNNYNNN
Chhatisgarh Express (18238) 03:23 03:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Sdah Dli Express (13119) 11:07 11:09 2 min NNNYNNY
Lko Ndls Premiu (04935) 05:38 05:40 2 min NNNNNNY
Abadh Assam Express (15909) 14:18 14:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Padmavat Express (14207) 06:00 06:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Rou Muri Jat Express (18109) 20:35 20:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Nzm Snsi Special (04016) 20:08 20:10 2 min NNNNYNN
Lko Ndls Special (04027) 04:40 04:42 2 min YNYNYNN
Mds Kota Mtc Express (29019) 06:33 06:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Ddn Kcvl Superfast Express (12288) 12:26 12:28 2 min YNNNNNN
Hw Bdts Superfast Express (22918) 22:30 22:32 2 min NNNYNNN
Uhp Ald Special (04114) 11:28 11:30 2 min NNNNNNY
Shaheed Express (14674) 22:00 22:02 2 min NYNYYNY
Ndls Ald Superfast Special (04112) 11:28 11:30 2 min NYYNNNN
Ald Ndls Superfast Special (04111) 23:48 23:50 2 min YYNNNNN
Ndls Lko Ac Special (02234) 00:05 00:07 2 min NNNYNNN
Bbs Pune Express (12582) 23:03 23:05 2 min NYNNNNN
Intercity Express (14315) 09:18 09:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Lko Ndls Special (04207) 04:40 04:42 2 min YNNYNYN
Ndls Lko Special (04202) 20:08 20:10 2 min YNYNNYN
Brahmputra Mail (14055) 05:15 05:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Sadbhawna Express (14007) 04:00 04:02 2 min NNYNYNN
Farakka Express (13483) 03:50 03:52 2 min NYYNYNY
Kalindi Express (14724) 22:37 22:39 2 min YYYYYYY
Lko Ndls Ac Special (02233) 06:38 06:40 2 min NNYNNNN
Lko Ndls Special (04029) 21:40 21:42 2 min NYNNNYN
Ind Ddn Express (14317) 12:08 12:10 2 min NNNNNYY
Utr Samprk K Express (15036) 14:39 14:40 1 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Dbg Splq (04072) 23:05 23:07 2 min NNNNNYN
Ndls Hwh Special (04008) 20:08 20:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Ald Ltt Premium (04127) 08:55 08:57 2 min NNNNYNN
Ljn Anvt Special (05029) 05:40 05:42 2 min NNNYNNN
Ald Uhp Special (04113) 23:48 23:50 2 min NNNNNYN
Kalindi Express (14723) 04:45 04:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Lko Special (04030) 13:25 13:27 2 min YNNNYNN
Anvt Uhp Special (04403) 21:35 21:37 2 min YNNYNYN
Haridwar Mail (19031) 06:15 06:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Lko Ndls Raj (12429) 06:38 06:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Haridwar Mail (19105) 06:15 06:17 2 min YYYYYYY
Dli Bsb Special (04206) 14:40 14:42 2 min YNYNNYN
Bl Puri S F Express (12583) 12:28 12:30 2 min NNNYNNN
Shaheed Express (14673) 11:45 11:47 2 min YNYYNYN
Mussoorie Express (14041) 23:02 23:04 2 min YYYYYYY
Anvt Apdj Special (04028) 20:08 20:10 2 min NNNNYNN
Shalimar Express (14646) 10:03 10:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Sultanpur Express (14014) 17:03 17:05 2 min YNNNNYN
Cpr Dli Express (15115) 11:07 11:09 2 min NNNNNYN
Dli Ald Superfast Special (04002) 23:35 23:37 2 min YNNYNNN
Uhp Anvt Special (04052) 05:13 05:15 2 min NNYNYNY
Ndls Lko Special (04434) 13:05 13:07 2 min YNNNNNN
Bsb Ndls Special (04433) 08:59 09:01 2 min NNNNNNY
Ald Dli Superfast Special (04001) 03:00 03:02 2 min NYNNYNN
Dli Bsb Special (04432) 14:10 14:12 2 min NNNNYNN
Ndls Ald Superfast Special (04424) 00:28 00:30 2 min NNNNNYN
Ald Ndls Special (04423) 20:48 20:50 2 min NNNNNYN
Anvt Ald Superfast Special (04422) 00:28 00:30 2 min NNNNYNN
Ald Anvt Superfast Special (04421) 20:48 20:50 2 min NNNNNNY
Garhwal Express (14044) 08:08 08:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Hw Bl Superfast Express (12912) 22:30 22:32 2 min NNYNNNN
Avadh Assam Express (15610) 08:40 08:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Anvt Mldt Express (13430) 17:45 17:50 5 min NNNNNYN
Rmr Dli Link Express (25036) 14:39 14:40 1 min YYYYYYY
Ranikhet Express (15013) 23:18 23:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Mldt Anvt Express (13429) 13:54 13:56 2 min NNNNYNN
Ndls Premium Special (04402) 04:50 04:52 2 min NYNNYNY
Kalka Mail (12312) 07:48 07:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Bju Ndls Premiu (04021) 15:35 15:37 2 min NNNYNNY
Anvt Mau Express (15026) 13:22 13:24 2 min YNNNYNN
Pnbe Ndls Special (04005) 11:55 11:57 2 min YYNYNYY
Fd Dli Express (14205) 08:51 08:53 2 min YYYYYYY
K V Express (14257) 05:22 05:24 2 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Swran Shtbd (12003) 21:33 21:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Anvt Hlz S F Express (12444) 19:40 19:42 2 min NYNNNNN
Goldentemple Ml (12903) 20:13 20:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Neelachal Express (12875) 20:57 20:59 2 min NYNNYNY
Intercity Express (14316) 17:23 17:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Dehradun Express (19020) 20:25 20:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Mau Anvt Express (15025) 05:40 05:42 2 min NYNNNNY
Uhp Anvt Special (04404) 05:25 05:27 2 min NYNNYNY
Sitapurcity Passenger (54076) 00:47 00:50 3 min YYYYYYY
Satyagrah Express (15274) 18:05 18:08 3 min YYYYYYY
Cnb Ndls Shatabdi (12033) 10:33 10:35 2 min YYYYYYN
Kyq Anvt Express (15621) 17:00 17:02 2 min NNNYNNN
Bl Haridwar Express (12911) 11:40 11:42 2 min NYNNNNN
Haridwar Express (22917) 11:40 11:42 2 min NNYNNNN
Kalingautkalexp (18478) 11:03 11:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Rdp Anvt Link E (22487) 20:20 20:22 2 min YYYYYYY
Asr Indb Express (19326) 08:45 08:47 2 min NNYNNYN
Anvt Koaa Express (13132) 16:08 16:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Dli Klk Mai (12311) 20:00 20:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Lko Raj (12430) 00:05 00:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Dli Sdah Express (13120) 18:46 18:51 5 min NYNNNYN
Bsb Dli Special (04931) 12:28 12:30 2 min YNYNYNN
Ind Amritsar Express (19325) 12:08 12:10 2 min NYNNYNN
Dehradun Express (19019) 06:33 06:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Dli Special (04203) 08:59 09:01 2 min YNYNYNN
Ddn Indb Express (14318) 12:30 12:32 2 min NNNNYYN
Poorabiya Express (15280) 17:45 17:50 5 min YNNNYNN
Dehradun Shatabdi (12018) 22:03 22:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Saryu Yamuna Express (14649) 11:45 11:47 2 min NYNNYNY
Padmavat Express (14208) 20:32 20:34 2 min YYYYYYY
Lichchavi Express (14006) 15:38 15:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Ujjaiyani Express (14310) 12:30 12:32 2 min NYYNNNN
Nanda Devi Express (12205) 00:28 00:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Saryuyamuna Express (14650) 22:00 22:02 2 min YNYNNYN
Satyagrah Express (15273) 08:28 08:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Unchahar Express (14218) 22:12 22:14 2 min YYYYYYY
Kgm Anvt Shatabdi (12039) 20:20 20:22 2 min YYYNYYY
Cdg Mdu Superfast Express (22688) 13:19 13:21 2 min YNNNYNN
Avadh Assam Express (15910) 08:40 08:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Njp Ndls Express (12523) 11:26 11:28 2 min NYNNNYN
Lko Ndls Special (04201) 04:40 04:42 2 min NYNNYNY
Nfk Ndls Express (14003) 13:54 13:56 2 min NYNNNYN
Ddn Janshtbdi (12055) 16:00 16:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Swran Shtbd (12004) 06:48 06:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Garhwal Express (14043) 21:33 21:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Dehradun Express (12687) 22:08 22:10 2 min NNYNNNY
Dehradun Express (12287) 13:43 13:45 2 min NNNNYNN
Be Dli Psngr (54077) 02:42 02:44 2 min YYYYYYY
Farkka Express (13414) 22:24 22:26 2 min YNYNNYN
Ndls Cnb Shatabdi (12034) 16:24 16:26 2 min YYYYYYN
Anvt Kyq Express (15622) 00:23 00:25 2 min NNNNYNN
Juc Ndls Express (14682) 12:08 12:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Ndls Njp Superfast Express (12524) 15:53 15:55 2 min NNYNNNY
Ndls Lko Special (04942) 20:05 20:07 2 min NNNNYNY
Lko Ndls Special (04941) 04:40 04:42 2 min NNNYNYN
Ndls Lko Ac Special (04440) 14:33 14:35 2 min NNNYNNY
Dehradun Express (29020) 20:25 20:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Hw Adi Mail (19106) 21:03 21:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Lko Ndls Ac Special (04439) 12:28 12:30 2 min NNNNNYN
Dli Lko Ac Special (04438) 14:33 14:35 2 min YNNNYNN
Lko Dli Ac Special (04437) 12:28 12:30 2 min YNNNYNN
Sadbhavna Express (14017) 04:00 04:02 2 min NNNYNNN
Mussoorie Express (24042) 06:57 06:59 2 min YYYYYYY
Anvt Kgm Shatabdi (12040) 06:44 06:46 2 min YYYNYYY
Utkal Express (18477) 15:48 15:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Uttaranchal Express (19566) 12:30 12:32 2 min NNNNNNY
Ddn Mdu Superfast Express (12688) 13:19 13:21 2 min YNNNYNN
Ndls Lko Premiu (04944) 20:05 20:07 2 min NYNYYNY
Lko Ndls Premiu (04943) 04:40 04:42 2 min YNYYNYN
Sadbhawana Express (14015) 04:00 04:02 2 min YNYNNNN
Farakka Express (13413) 03:50 03:52 2 min YNNYNYN
Svdk Premium Special (04401) 23:15 23:17 2 min YNNYNYN
Hwh Jsm Express (12371) 09:38 09:40 2 min YNNNNNN
Mussoorie Express (14042) 06:57 06:59 2 min YYYYYYY
Patalkot Express (14010) 00:23 00:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Sadhbhawna Express (14016) 17:03 17:05 2 min NNNNYNY
Kir Asr Express (15707) 02:05 02:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Kashi V Express (14258) 12:18 12:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Dli Fd Express (14206) 19:18 19:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Ujjaini Express (14309) 12:08 12:10 2 min NNYYNNN
Ala Hazrat Express (14312) 15:36 15:38 2 min NYNYNNY
Poorbiya Express (15279) 11:26 11:28 2 min NNNYNNY
Ndls Mldt Express (14004) 18:46 18:51 5 min NNNYNNY
Lko Anvt Special (04415) 15:15 15:17 2 min NNNNNNY
Ndls Juc Express (14681) 15:25 15:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Pune Bbs Express (12581) 11:30 11:32 2 min NNNYNNN
Ala Hazrat Express (14311) 10:48 10:50 2 min NNNYYNY
Lucknow Mail (12229) 06:20 06:23 3 min YYYYYYY
Lucknow Mail (12230) 22:48 22:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Shramjeevi Express (12391) 04:20 04:22 2 min YYYYYYY
Shramjevi N Express (12392) 13:53 13:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Prayag Raj Express (12418) 21:54 21:56 2 min YYYYYYY
Gomti Express (12419) 14:08 14:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Gomti Express (12420) 13:00 13:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Rewa Anvt Express (12427) 06:05 06:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Utr Samprk K Express (15035) 16:42 16:43 1 min YYYYYYY
Farakka Express (13484) 22:24 22:26 2 min NYNYYNY
North East Express (12505) 18:45 18:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Vaishali Express (12553) 05:55 05:57 2 min YYYYYYY
Swatantra S Express (12561) 11:45 11:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Dli Umb Express (14521) 13:58 14:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Sadbhavna Express (14018) 17:03 17:05 2 min NNYNNNN
Umb Dli Express (14522) 10:53 10:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Shalimar Express (14645) 16:30 16:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Be Bhuj Express (14321) 10:48 10:50 2 min YYYNNYN
Purushottam Express (12801) 03:43 03:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Dee Special (04025) 09:03 09:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Panchvalley Pa (59386) 21:20 21:22 2 min YYYYYYY
Dli Be Passengr (54078) 00:47 00:50 3 min YYYYYYY
Anvt Gkp Special (05036) 13:28 13:30 2 min NNYNNNN
Seemanchal Express (12488) 08:04 08:06 2 min YYYYYYY
Seemanchal Express (12487) 20:20 20:22 2 min YYYYYYY
Goldn Temple Ml (12904) 06:18 06:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Prayag Raj Express (12417) 06:13 06:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Corbet Prk Link (25014) 03:05 03:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Bareilly Express (14556) 06:58 07:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Bareilly Express (14322) 15:36 15:38 2 min YNYNYYN
Ranikhet Express (15014) 03:05 03:07 2 min YYYYYYY
Anvt Rewa Express (12428) 21:40 21:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Anvt Special (05035) 05:40 05:42 2 min NNNYNNN
Hw Adi Mail (19032) 21:03 21:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Uttaranchal Express (19565) 11:40 11:42 2 min NNNNYNN
Ljn Double Dkr (12584) 14:45 14:47 2 min NNNNYNY
Sadhbhawna Express (14008) 17:03 17:05 2 min NYNYNNN
Hlz Anvt Wkly S (12443) 11:20 11:22 2 min NNNYNNN
Ssm Garib Rath (22410) 19:40 19:42 2 min NNNNNYN
Patalkot Express (14009) 17:00 17:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Jat Muri Rou Express (18110) 05:30 05:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Mahananda Express (15483) 21:45 21:47 2 min YYYYYYY
Mahananda Express (15484) 07:24 07:26 2 min YYYYYYY
Sln Dli Express (14013) 04:00 04:02 2 min NYNNNNY
Vaishali Express (12554) 20:30 20:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Gd Sushasan Express (11111) 20:07 20:10 3 min NNYNNNN
Gwl Sushasan Express (11112) 23:50 23:52 2 min NNNYNNN
Gkp Anvt Express (15057) 10:25 10:27 2 min NNNYNNN
Anvt Gkp Express (15058) 17:45 17:50 5 min NNYNNNN
Bgkt Kyq Express (15623) 05:48 05:50 2 min NYNNNNN
Kyq Bgkt Express (15624) 09:38 09:40 2 min NNNNYNN
Mahamana Express (22417) 07:33 07:35 2 min NYNYNYN
Mahamana Express (22418) 19:13 19:15 2 min YNYNYNN
Suhaildev Superfast Express (22419) 07:33 07:35 2 min NNYNYNY
Suhaildev Superfast Express (22420) 19:13 19:15 2 min NYNYNYN
Dehradun Express (22659) 13:43 13:45 2 min NNNNYNN
Ddn Kcvl Superfast Express (22660) 12:30 12:32 2 min YNNNNNN