← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Guntakal Junction Train Station

  • Code GTL
  • State Andhra Pradesh

Train name (no.) passing via
Guntakal Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Mys Bsb Express (06229) 19:15 19:30 15 min NYNNNNN
Jp Suvidha Express (22695) 20:05 20:25 20 min NNNYNNN
Ypr Jp Express (06573) 19:20 19:40 20 min NYNNNNN
Jp Ypr Special (06530) 15:30 15:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Bidr Ypr Express (16572) 01:50 01:55 5 min YNYNYNN
Sur Ypr Special (01333) 16:20 16:30 10 min NYNNNNN
Bza Bnc Passenger (56504) 08:10 08:30 20 min YYYYYYY
Mys Snsi Express (16217) 14:20 14:25 5 min YNNNNNN
Vijayawada Passenger (56503) 16:40 17:00 20 min YYYYYYY
Ru Awb Express (17622) 03:40 03:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Haripriya Express (17416) 00:50 00:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Mys Vsg Express (06201) 14:35 14:50 15 min YNNNNNN
Hampi Express (16592) 04:45 04:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Udyan Express (16529) 00:05 00:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Hampi Express (16591) 23:30 23:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Mumbai Mail (11028) 08:30 08:50 20 min YYYYYYY
Prasanthi Express (18463) 04:30 04:45 15 min YYYYYYY
Sc Tpty Express (02732) 02:20 02:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Tpty Sc Express (02731) 23:50 23:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Ru Hyb Special (07430) 03:50 03:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Hyb Ru Special (07429) 13:25 13:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Kop Hyderabad S (07144) 21:30 21:50 20 min YYNYYNN
Vsg Mys Express (06202) 20:40 20:45 5 min NYNNNNN
Snsi Tpj Special (06805) 23:50 23:55 5 min NNYNNNN
Pune Tpj Special (06802) 15:20 15:25 5 min YNNNNNN
Kop Hyb Express (17004) 21:30 21:50 20 min YYYYYYY
Hyb Kop Express (17003) 07:30 07:50 20 min YYYYYYY
Mas Garibrath S (06027) 02:30 02:35 5 min NNNYNNN
Awb Ru Express (17621) 14:15 14:25 10 min NNNNYNN
Pune Gr Express (06028) 00:20 00:25 5 min NNYNNNN
Kacheguda Express (07686) 20:05 20:25 20 min NNNNNNY
Bsb Cstm Special (01030) 08:13 08:20 7 min NNNYNNN
Lttvlnk Special (01029) 02:15 02:20 5 min NYNNNNN
Kop Hyb Special (01031) 02:15 02:20 5 min NNYNNNN
Sc Garib Rath (12736) 21:40 21:45 5 min YNYNYNN
Pune Express (06801) 21:00 21:10 10 min NNNNNNY
Gkp Ypr Express (12591) 22:15 22:20 5 min NNNNNYN
Amaravathi Express (18047) 04:00 04:10 10 min YYNYNYN
Bsb Mys Special (06230) 11:55 12:10 15 min NNNYNNN
Lokamanya Tt Express (11044) 13:00 13:15 15 min NNNNNYN
Snsi Mys Express (16218) 20:35 20:40 5 min NYNNNNN
Sbc Jodhpur Express (16534) 23:50 23:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Trivandram Express (16331) 03:55 04:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Tirupati Express (17418) 16:45 17:00 15 min NNYNNNN
Mumbai Express (16332) 04:15 04:20 5 min NNNNNYN
Jp Mysore Express (12976) 06:25 06:40 15 min YNYNNNN
Sbc Garib Nawaj (16531) 22:15 22:20 5 min YNNNNNN
Coimbatore Express (16613) 09:48 09:50 2 min NNNNNNY
Basava Express (17308) 03:20 03:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Mumbai Express (16340) 04:15 04:20 5 min YYYNYNN
Kacheguda Express (17604) 21:50 22:10 20 min YYYYYYY
Nagarcoil Express (16351) 03:55 04:00 5 min NYNNNYN
Prasanthi Express (18464) 20:15 20:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Sc Tpty Superfast Express (12732) 02:20 02:25 5 min NYYNNNN
Tpty Sc Express (12731) 23:40 23:45 5 min NNYYNNN
Hyb Kop Express (11303) 07:30 07:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Amaravati Express (17226) 18:35 22:10 215 min YNYNNYN
Amaravati Express (17226) 18:35 18:50 15 min YNYNNYN
Bgkt Sbc Express (16533) 22:15 22:20 5 min NNYNNNN
Ypr Jp Express (06551) 19:20 19:40 20 min NNNNNNY
Ypr Duronto Express (12214) 03:00 03:02 2 min YNNNNNN
Mumbai Express (11042) 20:05 20:25 20 min YYYYYYY
Jaipur Express (12975) 19:15 19:30 15 min NNNYNYN
Vivek Express (19568) 09:48 09:50 2 min NNNYNNN
Tpty Snsi Express (17417) 13:00 13:15 15 min NYNNNNN
Vivek Express (19567) 17:05 17:15 10 min NNNNNNY
Snsi Chennai Express (22602) 21:40 21:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Shirdi Express (22601) 21:00 21:10 10 min NNYNNNN
Ahmadabad Express (16502) 19:15 19:30 15 min NNNNNNY
Kcg Ypr Express (17603) 03:30 04:10 40 min YYYYYYY
Kcg Ypr Express (17603) 03:30 05:50 140 min YYYYYYY
Kcg Ypr Express (17603) 03:30 03:45 15 min YYYYYYY
Garib Nawaz Express (16532) 23:50 23:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Ncj Mumbai Express (16352) 04:15 04:20 5 min NNNYNNY
Rajkot Express (16614) 14:00 14:20 20 min NNNYNNN
Amaravathi Express (17225) 05:40 05:50 10 min YNNYNYN
Ypr Gorakpur Express (15016) 14:00 14:20 20 min NNNYNNN
Ypr Garib Rath (12735) 02:20 02:25 5 min NYNYNNY
Sbc Nanded Express (16594) 06:05 06:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Kik Ltt Express (11018) 07:20 07:35 15 min YNNNNNN
Lokmanya Tt Express (11014) 22:40 22:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Coimbatore Express (11013) 13:50 14:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Karaikal Express (11017) 02:05 02:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Rayalaseema Express (17429) 23:50 23:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Bidr Express (16571) 00:25 00:30 5 min NYNYNNY
Chennai Express (12163) 11:00 11:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (12164) 14:45 15:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Gorakhpur Express (12592) 23:00 23:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Madurai Express (11043) 16:15 16:30 15 min NNNNYNN
Karnataka Express (12627) 00:45 00:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Karnataka Express (12628) 06:40 06:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Ned Sbc Express (16593) 21:15 21:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Mail (11027) 17:50 18:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Cstm Chennai Express (11041) 06:15 06:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Kanyakumari Express (16381) 08:25 08:40 15 min YYYYYYY
Cape Mumbai Express (16382) 10:00 10:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Vsg Howrah Express (18048) 17:10 22:10 300 min NYNYYNY
Vsg Howrah Express (18048) 17:10 17:25 15 min NYNYYNY
Hubli Passenger (56501) 20:40 21:30 50 min YYYYYYY
Ubl Bza Passenger (56502) 06:05 06:25 20 min YYYYYYY
Nagarcoil Express (16339) 03:55 04:00 5 min NNYYYNY
Basava Express (17307) 23:15 23:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Adi Ypr Express (16501) 21:40 21:45 5 min NYNNNNN
Haripriya Express (17415) 03:05 03:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Duronto Express (12213) 03:48 03:50 2 min NNNNNYN
Solapur Express (22134) 01:40 01:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Sur Ypr Superfast Express (22133) 01:30 01:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Udyan Express (11301) 00:05 00:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Udyan Express (11302) 03:15 03:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Kop Hyb Express (11304) 21:35 21:55 20 min YYYYYYY
Rayalaseema Express (17430) 22:20 22:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Ypr Express (15015) 22:30 22:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Chennai Express (11073) 04:00 04:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Chennai Ltt Express (11074) 23:00 23:05 5 min NYNNNNN
Mys Bsb Express (16229) 19:15 19:30 15 min NYNYNNN
Bsb Mys Express (16230) 11:55 12:10 15 min NNNYNYN
Tata Ypr Express (18111) 07:50 08:15 25 min NNNYNNN
Ypr Tata Express (18112) 19:55 20:10 15 min NNNNNNY
Mas Adi Express (19419) 04:30 04:35 5 min NNNYNNY
Adi Chennai Express (19420) 08:00 08:15 15 min NNYNNYN
Svdk Suvidha Express (22679) 20:05 20:25 20 min NNNNNYN
Svdk Ypr Suvdha (22680) 04:35 04:55 20 min NYNNNNN
Jp Ypr Suvidha (22696) 08:30 08:35 5 min NNNNNYN
Ubl Tirupati Passenger (57273) 12:25 12:40 15 min YYYYYYY
Tpty Ubl Passenger (57274) 14:00 14:15 15 min YYYYYYY
Tpty Gtl Passenger (57477) 09:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Gtl Tpty Passenger (57478) Starts 18:00 YYYYYYY