← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Dadar Train Station

  • Code DR
  • City Mumbai
  • State Maharashtra

Train name (no.) passing via
Dadar
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Jbp Cstm Special (01702) 11:50 11:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Bbs Cstm Special (01020) 00:44 00:46 2 min NYNNNNN
Cstm Jat Special (02171) 06:48 06:50 2 min NNNNYNN
Konark Express (11020) 03:22 03:25 3 min YYYYYYY
Cstm Jbp Superfast Special (01701) 13:43 13:45 2 min NNNNNNY
Panchavati Express (12109) 18:28 18:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Asn Cstm Express (12361) 05:39 05:40 1 min NNNNNNY
Cstm Shatabdi Special (02002) 17:28 17:30 2 min NNNNNYN
Karmali Shatabdi Special (02001) 05:25 05:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Solapur Cstm Express (11306) 04:43 04:45 2 min YYNYYYY
Ngp Cstm Special (01014) 07:48 07:50 2 min NNNNNNY
Cstm Nagpur Special (01013) 00:30 00:33 3 min NNNNNNY
Udyan Express (16529) 08:18 08:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Mumbai Garibrat (12187) 11:48 11:50 2 min YNYNYNN
Mumbai Mail (11028) 03:10 03:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Koyna Express (11029) 08:51 08:53 2 min YYYYYYY
Gitanjali Express (12860) 20:47 20:50 3 min YYYYYYY
Dr Swv Special (01003) Starts 07:50 NYNNYNY
Puducherry Express (11005) Starts 21:30 YNNNYNY
Cstm Asansol Express (12362) 11:18 11:20 2 min NNYNNNN
Indrayani Express (22106) 21:33 21:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Cstm Ganpati Special (01034) 04:08 04:13 5 min YYYNYYY
Jbp Garibrath S (02188) 13:43 13:45 2 min NNNYNNN
Cstm Garibrath (02187) 11:53 11:55 2 min NNYNNNN
Latur Cstm Express (22108) 07:30 07:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Cstm Bsb Special (01079) 12:35 12:38 3 min NNNNNYN
Pnbe Cstm Special (01054) 05:40 05:43 3 min NNNNNNY
Rn Dadar Passenger (50104) 14:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Panchavti Express (12110) 10:23 10:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Pune Nzm Special (01077) 12:35 12:38 3 min NYNNNNN
Gkp Cstm Special (01078) 23:30 23:33 3 min NNNNNNY
Deccan Express (11007) 07:11 07:13 2 min YYYYYYY
Jat Cstm Special (02172) 21:42 21:44 2 min NNNNNNY
Bsb Cstm Special (01030) 23:25 23:27 2 min NNNYNNN
Swv Dadar Special (01004) 16:10 Ends YNYNNYN
Sinhagad Express (11009) 14:41 14:43 2 min YYYYYYY
Lttvlnk Special (01029) 11:43 11:44 1 min NYNNNNN
Krmi Cstm Special (01042) 23:00 23:05 5 min NNYNNNY
Cstm Mao Special (01033) 00:35 00:38 3 min YYYNYYY
Latur Cstm Express (12528) 07:33 07:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Sharavati Express (11036) 05:45 Ends NNNNNNY
Ltt Patna S Special (01053) 14:18 14:21 3 min NNNNNYN
Bb Bjp Fast Passenger (51029) 23:08 23:10 2 min YYYNNNY
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12321) 10:59 11:00 1 min YYYYYYY
Deccan Express (11008) 19:08 19:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Ngp Cstm Special (01220) 04:20 04:22 2 min NNNNNYN
Krmi Ganpati Special (01041) 13:02 13:05 3 min NYNNNYN
Bjp Bb Fast Passenger (51030) 03:42 03:45 3 min YYYYNNN
Mahalaxmi Express (17412) 06:58 07:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Mahalaxmi Express (17411) 20:33 20:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Mao Cstm Special (01052) 16:22 16:25 3 min NNNNYNN
Cstm Mao Special (01051) 11:17 11:20 3 min NNNYNNN
Cstm Solapur Express (11305) 21:27 21:30 3 min YYYNYYY
Sewagram Express (12140) 11:30 11:33 3 min YYYYYYY
Ald Ltt Special (01006) 23:40 23:42 2 min YNNNNNY
Howrah Mail (12809) 20:48 20:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Cstm Latur Express (22107) 21:13 21:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Howrah Superfast Express (12869) 11:18 11:20 2 min NNNNNNY
Hte Cstm Superfast Special (02084) 13:22 13:25 3 min NNYNNNN
Cstm Hatia Special (02083) 01:13 01:15 2 min NYNNNNN
Tapovan Express (17618) 21:28 21:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Sewagram Express (12139) 15:08 15:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Cstm Express (12870) 22:47 22:50 3 min NNNNYNN
Fast Passenger (51028) 03:43 03:45 2 min NNNNYYY
Mumbai Express (16332) 20:18 20:20 2 min NNNNNYN
Devagiri Express (17058) 06:37 06:40 3 min YYYYYYY
Punjab Mail (12138) 07:03 07:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Indrayani Express (22105) 05:51 05:53 2 min YYYYYYY
Sahyadri Express (11024) 11:25 11:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Sinhagad Express (11010) 09:33 09:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Mumbai Express (16340) 20:19 20:20 1 min YYYNYNN
Cstm Fast Passenger (51034) 03:43 03:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Vidarbha Express (12106) 06:32 06:35 3 min YYYYYYY
Siddheswar Express (12116) 06:23 06:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Koyna Express (11030) 19:37 19:40 3 min YYYYYYY
Kolkata Mail (12322) 21:43 21:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Konark Express (11019) 15:23 15:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Hussainsagar Express (12702) 04:25 04:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Vidarbha Express (12105) 19:23 19:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Garib Rath (12188) 13:43 13:45 2 min NYNYNYN
Cstm Bsb Special (01027) 12:35 12:38 3 min NNNNNNY
Amritsar Express (11057) 23:42 23:45 3 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12810) 04:48 04:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Shirdi Fast Passenger (51033) 23:08 23:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Tapovan Express (17617) 06:28 06:30 2 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Cstm Special (01028) 22:55 23:00 5 min YNNNNNN
Mumbai Express (11042) 13:02 13:05 3 min YYYYYYY
Punjab Mail (12137) 19:53 19:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Gitanjali Express (12859) 06:13 06:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Ten Dr Express (22630) 16:40 Ends NNYNNNN
Sharavathi Express (11035) Starts 21:30 NNNYNNN
Mumbai Express (17032) 12:27 12:30 3 min YYYYYYY
Chalukya Express (11006) 05:45 Ends NYYNNNY
Chalukya Express (11022) 05:45 Ends YNNYYNN
Hyderabad Express (17031) 12:58 13:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Fast Passenger (51027) 23:08 23:10 2 min NNNYYYN
Dr Sainagar Express (12131) Starts 21:45 YNYNNYN
Nagarcoil Express (16351) 12:18 12:20 2 min NYNNNYN
Ncj Mumbai Express (16352) 20:19 20:20 1 min NNNYNNY
Sainagar Dr Express (12132) 04:30 Ends NYNYNNY
Konkan Kanya Express (10111) 23:18 23:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Mandovi Express (10104) 21:03 21:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Konkan Kanya Express (10112) 05:17 05:20 3 min YYYYYYY
Sahyadri Express (11023) 18:02 18:04 2 min YYYYYYY
Asr Ltt Express (11058) 03:32 03:35 3 min YYYYYYY
Mahanagari Express (11093) 00:23 00:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Mahanagari Express (11094) 13:43 13:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Jan Shatabdi Express (12051) Starts 05:25 YYYYYYY
Jan Shatabdi Express (12052) 23:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Pragati Express (12126) 10:54 10:55 1 min YYYYYYY
Pragati Express (12125) 16:37 16:38 1 min YYYYYYY
Deccan Queen (12124) 10:03 10:05 2 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Express (12127) 06:50 06:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Intercity Express (12128) 20:38 20:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (12164) 06:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Cnb Cstm Special (04153) 22:35 22:40 5 min NNYNNNN
Devagiri Express (17057) 21:23 21:25 2 min YYYYYYY
Cstm Kanpur Special (04154) 00:42 00:45 3 min NNNNYNN
Pushpak Express (12533) 19:38 19:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Teachers Special (01076) 22:55 23:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Chennai Mail (11027) 23:53 23:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Cstm Chennai Express (11041) 14:12 14:15 3 min YYYYYYY
Bpq Wr Passenger (51196) 11:30 11:33 3 min YYYYYYY
Nandigram Express (11401) 16:48 16:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Nandigram Express (11402) 05:08 05:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Kanyakumari Express (16381) 15:58 16:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Cape Mumbai Express (16382) 04:11 04:12 1 min YYYYYYY
Trivandram Express (16331) 12:18 12:20 2 min YNNNNNN
Bsb Teachers Special (01075) 12:35 12:38 3 min NNYNNNN
Dadar Ten Express (22629) Starts 20:40 NNNNYNN
Cstm Amravati E (12111) 20:18 20:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Jan Shatabdi Express (12071) Starts 14:00 YYYYYYY
Janshatabdi Express (12072) 12:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Amravati Cstm E (12112) 05:53 05:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Tirunelveli Express (11021) Starts 21:30 NYYNNYN
Nagarcoil Express (16339) 12:18 12:20 2 min NNYYYNY
Rajya Rani Express (11004) 06:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Rajya Rani Express (11003) Starts 00:05 YYYYYYY
Udyan Express (11301) 08:18 08:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Udyan Express (11302) 19:17 19:20 3 min YYYYYYY
Mandovi Express (10103) 07:22 07:25 3 min YYYYYYY
Siddheshwar Express (12115) 22:58 23:00 2 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (12163) Starts 20:30 YYYYYYY
Ratnagiri Passenger (50103) Starts 15:35 YYYYYYY