← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Delhi S Rohilla Train Station

  • Code DEE
  • City New Delhi
  • State Delhi

Train name (no.) passing via
Delhi S Rohilla
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Delhi Sr Express (19263) 19:35 Ends NYNNNYN
Dee Jat Duronto (12265) Starts 22:15 NYNNYNY
Chetak Express (12982) 05:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Patalkot Express (14624) Starts 12:20 YYYYYYY
Patalkot Express (14623) 06:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Dee Uhp Special (04035) Starts 17:30 NYNNYNY
Dee Bdts Express (19030) Starts 16:00 NNNYNNN
Uhp Dee Special (04036) 23:20 Ends YNYNNYN
Jp Bdts Premium (09725) 13:20 00:00 640 min NNNNNNY
Jp Double Dcker (22986) Starts 17:35 YYYYYYY
Dee Double Dcke (22985) 10:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Dee Rjt Special (09580) Starts 15:00 NYNNNNN
Jp Dee Ac Express (09705) 13:20 Ends YYYNYYY
Rjt Dee Express (09579) 13:20 Ends YNNNNNN
Kanhan Valle Express (14019) 06:15 Ends YNNNYNN
Sadbhawna Express (14007) 05:40 00:00 1100 min NNYNYNN
Rjt Dee Express (19579) 10:15 Ends NNNYNNN
Kahanvally Express (14020) Starts 12:20 NNNYNNY
Re Dee Special (09741) 15:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Dee Double Dcke (12985) 10:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Nizamuddin Express (12415) 06:50 00:00 1030 min YYYYYYY
Mussoorie Express (14041) Starts 21:30 YYYYYYY
Dee Garibrath (12216) 12:15 Ends NYYNYNY
Uhp Dee Ac Superfast (22402) 04:20 Ends NYNYNNY
Sultanpur Express (14014) 00:00 15:30 930 min YNNNNYN
Pbr Express (19270) 13:08 13:10 2 min YNNNNNY
Jp Double Dcker (12986) Starts 17:35 YYYYYYY
Ranikhet Express (15013) 20:21 20:23 2 min YYYYYYY
Mussoorie Express (14042) 08:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Garib Nawaj Express (15715) 13:49 13:50 1 min NYNNYNY
Rjsthn S Kranti (12464) 05:35 Ends NYNYNYN
Himalayan Queen (14096) 22:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Dee Jp Ac Special (09706) Starts 15:00 YYYNYYY
Sujh Dee Express (14706) 22:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Chetak Express (12981) Starts 19:40 YYYYYYY
Duronto Express (12266) 04:20 Ends YNYNNYN
Duronto Special (09726) 00:00 14:30 870 min NYNNNNN
Bkn Dee Superfast Express (12456) 07:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Ju Dee Superfast (22481) 05:35 Ends NNYNNNY
Dee Sikar Express (14812) Starts 06:50 NNYNYNN
Bdts Dee Express (19029) 13:20 Ends NNYNNNN
Dli Aii Superfast Special (04041) 00:00 06:50 410 min YYYYYYY
Aii Dli Superfast Special (04042) 21:00 00:00 180 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Duronto Express (12214) Starts 23:00 YNNNNNN
Dee Rjt Express (19580) Starts 13:10 NNNNYNN
Sadbhavna Express (14017) 05:40 00:00 1100 min NNNYNNN
Mussoorie Express (24042) 08:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Uttaranchal Express (19566) 13:50 13:52 2 min NNNNNNY
Sadbhawana Express (14015) 05:40 00:00 1100 min YNYNNNN
Sln Dli Express (14013) 05:40 00:00 1100 min NYNNNNY
Himalyan Queen (14095) Starts 05:35 YYYYYYY
Ala Hazrat Express (14312) 14:13 14:15 2 min NYNYNNY
Dee Porbndr Express (19264) Starts 08:20 YNNYNNN
Rjsthn S Kranti (22464) 05:35 Ends NYNYNYN
Ala Hazrat Express (14311) 12:01 12:03 2 min NNNYYNY
Garib Nawaj Express (15716) 19:33 19:35 2 min YYNYNNN
Sikr Dee Express (14811) 21:00 Ends NNYNYNN
Be Bhuj Express (14321) 12:01 12:03 2 min YYYNNYN
Sadhbhawna Express (14016) 00:00 15:30 930 min NNNNYNY
Dee Bdts G Rath (12215) Starts 09:20 YYNYNYN
Sadbhavna Express (14018) 00:00 15:30 930 min NNYNNNN
Grand Trunk Express (12615) 07:10 00:00 1010 min YYYYYYY
Pbr Motihari Express (19269) 19:33 19:35 2 min NNNYYNN
Pnbe Dee Special (04025) 10:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Adi Dee Premium (09417) 06:50 Ends NNNNYNY
Dli Jsm Express (14659) 17:50 17:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Corbet Prk Link (25014) 04:56 04:58 2 min YYYYYYY
Bkn Dee S F Express (12458) 06:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Bareilly Express (14322) 14:13 14:15 2 min YNYNYYN
Ranikhet Express (15014) 04:56 04:58 2 min YYYYYYY
Dee Ju Superfast (22482) Starts 22:25 YNNYNNN
Intercity Express (12416) 00:00 21:10 1270 min YYYYYYY
G T Express (12616) 00:00 17:50 1070 min YYYYYYY
Uttaranchal Express (19565) 10:10 10:12 2 min NNNNYNN
Rajsthn S Krant (12463) Starts 22:25 NNYNYNY
Dee Uhp Ac Superfast (22401) Starts 22:15 YNYNNYN
Dee Intercity (14626) 11:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Sadhbhawna Express (14008) 00:00 15:30 930 min NYNYNNN
Duronto Express (12213) 07:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Dee Bkn S F Express (12457) Starts 23:35 YYYYYYY
Jsm Dli Express (14660) 10:53 10:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Malani Express (14662) 10:53 10:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Dee Sujh Express (14705) Starts 07:05 YYYYYYY
Dee Intercity (22471) 17:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Bkn Intercity (22472) Starts 08:40 YYYYYYY
Fzr Intercity (14625) Starts 06:45 YYYYYYY
Dee Bkn Superfast Express (12455) Starts 22:45 YYYYYYY
Delhi Special (22919) 06:50 Ends NNNNNYN
Dee Adi Superfast Special (22920) Starts 16:15 NNNNNNY
Bvc Dee Link Express (59272) 10:15 Ends NNNYNNN