← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Daund Junction Train Station

  • Code DD
  • State Maharashtra

Train name (no.) passing via
Daund Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Sc Cstm Premium (02701) 10:20 10:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Pune Ngp Special (01022) 06:30 06:50 20 min NNNNNYN
Ngp Pune Special (01021) 02:15 02:40 25 min NNNNYNN
Rajkot Express (17018) 00:25 00:30 5 min YYNNNYN
Goa Express (12780) 14:45 15:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Konark Express (11020) 22:20 22:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Jbp Pune Superfast Special (01656) 01:05 01:20 15 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Hubli Express (17322) 03:23 03:28 5 min NNNNNNY
Ubl Ltt Express (17321) 10:00 10:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Ned Pune Special (07631) 18:40 18:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Pune Nanded Express (17613) 21:05 21:10 5 min NYNYNYN
Ned Pune Special (07629) 19:00 19:15 15 min NNYNNNN
Jp Sur Special (09715) 19:40 19:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Pune Patna Special (03254) 07:15 07:35 20 min YNNNNNN
Mys Snsi Express (16217) 06:25 06:35 10 min YNNNNNN
Pune Ljn Special (01451) 23:10 23:25 15 min NYNNNNN
Konark Express (11019) 20:35 20:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Mys Vsg Express (06201) 06:45 06:55 10 min YNNNNNN
Maharashtra Express (11040) 02:45 05:10 145 min YYYYYYY
Maharashtra Express (11040) 02:45 03:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Udyan Express (16529) 13:00 13:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Hte Pune Express (22846) 01:05 01:20 15 min YNNNYNN
Mumbai Mail (11028) 21:50 21:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Pune Agc Special (01435) 15:20 15:40 20 min NYNNNNN
Pune Hyb Express (17013) 15:25 15:30 5 min YNYNNYN
Pune Hatia Superfast (22845) 12:05 12:15 10 min NNYNNNY
Pune Nzb Passenger (51421) 16:10 16:25 15 min YYYYYYY
Snsi Pvr Special (01037) 08:25 08:30 5 min NYNYNNY
Sur Pune Superfast Special (01009) 13:48 13:50 2 min NNNNNNY
Sc Pbr Special (09222) 00:25 00:30 5 min NNYNNNN
Secunderabad Special (09221) 23:50 23:55 5 min YNNNNNN
Vsg Mys Express (06202) 05:25 05:30 5 min NYNNNNN
Sur Latur Special (01302) 13:30 00:00 630 min YYYYYYY
Pune Nzm Special (01071) 23:10 23:25 15 min NNNNYNN
Snsi Tpj Special (06805) 13:15 13:25 10 min NNYNNNN
Pune Tpj Special (06802) 05:50 05:55 5 min YNNNNNN
Pune Src Special (01219) 12:05 12:20 15 min NNNNYNN
Gkp Pune Special (05023) 00:30 01:00 30 min NNNYNNN
Pvr Snsi Special (01038) 17:10 17:15 5 min NYNYNNY
Pune Ljn Special (01477) 23:12 23:35 23 min NYNNNNN
Pnbe Pune Holi (03253) 17:15 17:40 25 min NNNNNYN
Latur Cstm Express (22108) 02:45 02:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Cstm Latur Express (22107) 01:50 01:52 2 min YYYYYYY
Mas Garibrath S (06027) 15:25 15:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Gkp Ltt Express (15018) 02:45 03:00 15 min YYYYYYY
Mumbai Mail (21028) 21:50 01:10 200 min YYYYYYY
Mmr Pune Passenger (51402) 04:50 05:40 50 min YYYYYYY
Ngp Cstm Special (01012) 07:40 07:55 15 min NNNNNNY
Pune Gr Express (06028) 11:40 11:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Pune Nanded Special (07630) 23:30 23:55 25 min NNYNNNN
Pune Ami Express (11405) 23:05 23:10 5 min NNNNYNY
Sur Jaipur Special (09716) 09:35 09:40 5 min NNYNNNN
Shirdi Fast Passenger (51033) 05:50 06:05 15 min YYYYYYY
Ngp Pune Superfast Special (01203) 05:25 05:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Jp Sur Special (09713) 19:40 19:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Pune Jbp Superfast Special (01655) 12:05 12:15 10 min NNNNNNY
Pa Bilaspur Express (12850) 18:55 19:10 15 min NNNNYNN
Bvc Kakinada Express (17203) 23:50 23:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Pune Hbj Special (01011) 23:10 23:25 15 min NYNNNNN
Sur Jaipur Special (09714) 09:35 09:40 5 min NNYNNNN
Latur Cstm Express (12528) 02:45 02:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Sc Pbr Express (19201) 00:25 00:30 5 min NNYNNNN
Pune Nagpur Special (01235) 07:25 07:55 30 min NNNYNNN
Bb Bjp Fast Passenger (51029) 05:50 05:55 5 min YYYNNNY
Nizamuddin Express (12147) 17:30 17:45 15 min NYNNNNN
Ngp Pune Special (01236) 03:05 03:30 25 min NNYNNNN
Swarna Jayanthi (12782) 07:40 07:55 15 min YNNNNNN
Bsb Mys Special (06230) 00:10 00:20 10 min NNNYNNN
Mys Bsb Express (06229) 06:25 06:35 10 min NYNNNNN
Bjp Bb Fast Passenger (51030) 21:15 21:30 15 min YYYYNNN
Lokamanya Tt Express (11044) 00:25 00:30 5 min NNNNNYN
Snsi Mys Express (16218) 04:10 04:20 10 min NYNNNNN
Pune Mmr Passenger (51401) 02:35 02:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Dbg Pune Express (11034) 06:05 06:20 15 min NNNNYNN
Pa Gorakhpur Express (11037) 17:30 17:45 15 min NNNYNNN
Pune Hbj Special (01651) 15:25 15:50 25 min NYNNNNN
Hutatma Express (12158) 09:18 09:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Sur Pune Passenger (51450) 04:20 04:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Pune Sur Passenger (51455) 00:35 00:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Gyan Ganga Superfast (22132) 06:05 06:20 15 min NNYNNNN
Pune Express (12730) 07:40 07:55 15 min NYNNNNY
Trivandram Express (16331) 17:00 17:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Fast Passenger (51027) 05:50 05:55 5 min NNNYYYN
Ljn Pune Express (12104) 06:05 06:20 15 min NNNNNNY
Fast Passenger (51028) 21:15 21:30 15 min NNNNYYY
Mumbai Express (16332) 15:05 15:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Jhelum Express (11078) 12:55 13:10 15 min YYYYYYY
Swv Ltt Special (01202) 20:10 20:20 10 min NNNNYNN
Bsp Pune Superfast Express (12849) 08:00 08:15 15 min NNNYNNN
Hutatma Express (12157) 19:00 19:02 2 min YYYYYYY
Ned Pune Special (07622) 08:50 09:00 10 min YNYNNNN
Pune Nanded Special (07621) 21:05 21:10 5 min NYNYNNN
Coimbatore Express (16613) 23:50 23:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Mumbai Express (16340) 15:05 15:10 5 min YYYNYNN
Cstm Fast Passenger (51034) 21:15 21:30 15 min YYYYYYY
Pune Nanded Express (12729) 23:10 23:25 15 min YNYNNNN
Nagarcoil Express (16351) 17:00 17:05 5 min NYNNNYN
Hbj Pune Special (01652) 07:40 07:55 15 min NNNNNYN
Hyderabad Express (17031) 18:10 18:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Pune Garibrath (12114) 08:00 08:15 15 min NYNNYNY
Siddheswar Express (12116) 01:40 01:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Pune Nagpur Express (12135) 18:55 19:10 15 min NYNYNNY
Dikshabhumi Express (11046) 17:15 17:30 15 min YNNNNNN
Pune Bilaspur S (08296) 16:20 16:35 15 min NNYNNNN
Darbhanga Express (11033) 17:30 17:45 15 min NNYNNNN
Nagpur Garibrat (12113) 18:55 19:10 15 min YNYNNYN
Nzm Kop Express (12148) 07:40 07:55 15 min NNNYNNN
Pune Gkp Special (05024) 12:05 12:15 10 min NNNNNYN
Mumbai Express (11042) 08:00 08:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Nagpur Pune Express (12136) 08:00 08:15 15 min YNYNNYN
Mumbai Express (17032) 07:30 07:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Ned Pune Express (17614) 07:53 07:55 2 min YNYNYNN
Snsi Chennai Express (22602) 12:10 12:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Ami Pune Express (11406) 11:40 11:50 10 min YNNNNYN
Hyb Pune Express (17014) 11:40 11:50 10 min NYNNYNY
Shirdi Express (22601) 06:45 06:55 10 min NNYNNNN
Nzm Link Express (17305) 05:35 05:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Ahmadabad Express (16502) 06:45 06:55 10 min NNNNNNY
Ncj Mumbai Express (16352) 15:05 15:10 5 min NNNYNNY
Rajkot Express (16614) 00:25 00:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Cct Bvc Express (17204) 00:25 00:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Ngp Pune Superfast Special (01238) 22:30 22:55 25 min NNNNNNY
Pune Ngp Superfast Special (01237) 07:25 07:55 30 min NNNNNYN
Dikshabhoomi Express (11045) 09:20 09:40 20 min NNNYNNN
Sur Intercity (12169) 10:30 10:32 2 min YYYYYYY
Pune Intercity (12170) 16:43 16:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Lokmanya Tt Express (11014) 09:25 09:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Maharashtra Express (11039) 00:55 01:10 15 min YYYYYYY
Jhelum Express (11077) 18:35 18:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Pa Lucknow Express (12103) 17:30 17:45 15 min NNNNYNN
Siddheshwar Express (12115) 03:33 03:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Azad Hind Express (12130) 05:05 05:20 15 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Pune Express (12150) 03:55 04:10 15 min YYYYYYY
Pbr Sc Express (19202) 23:50 23:55 5 min YNNNNNN
Madurai Express (11043) 05:25 05:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Rjt Sc Express (17017) 23:50 23:55 5 min YNYYNNN
Karnataka Express (12627) 10:27 10:30 3 min YYYYYYY
Karnataka Express (12628) 20:10 20:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Gyan Ganga Express (22131) 17:30 17:45 15 min YNNNNNN
Swarna Jayanthi (12781) 17:30 17:45 15 min NNNNYNN
Chennai Mail (11027) 05:00 05:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Cstm Chennai Express (11041) 19:25 19:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Kanyakumari Express (16381) 20:50 20:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Cape Mumbai Express (16382) 23:15 23:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Goa Express (12779) 05:35 05:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Nagarcoil Express (16339) 17:00 17:05 5 min NNYYYNY
Adi Ypr Express (16501) 12:10 12:15 5 min NYNNNNN
Hwh Pune Duront (12222) 10:00 10:15 15 min NNNYNYN
Howrah Duronto (12221) 16:20 16:35 15 min YNNNNYN
Udyan Express (11301) 13:00 13:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Udyan Express (11302) 14:20 14:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Pune Express (11038) 01:55 02:10 15 min NNNNNYN
Azad Hind Express (12129) 19:50 20:05 15 min YYYYYYY
Pune Patna Express (12149) 22:05 22:20 15 min YYYYYYY
Pune Ljn Express (11407) 23:10 23:25 15 min NYNNNNN
Ljn Pune Express (11408) 09:25 09:40 15 min NNNYNNN
Mys Bsb Express (16229) 06:25 06:35 10 min NYNYNNN
Bsb Mys Express (16230) 00:10 00:20 10 min NNNYNYN
Nzb Pune Passenger (51422) 18:35 18:50 15 min YYYYYYY
Pune Brmt Passenger (51451) 08:50 08:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Brmt Pune Passenger (51452) 12:05 12:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Daund Nanded Passenger (57515) Starts 13:00 YYYYYYY
Ned Dd Pasngr (57516) 11:50 Ends YYYYYYY