← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Varanasi Junction Train Station

  • Code BSB
  • City Varanasi
  • State Uttar Pradesh

Train name (no.) passing via
Varanasi Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ltt Mfp Special (01057) 16:55 17:15 20 min NNYNNNN
Jyg Ltt Special (01050) 01:50 02:00 10 min NNNYNNN
St Premium Special (09052) 00:00 18:45 1125 min NNNNNNY
Ltt Jaynagar Special (01049) 15:35 15:55 20 min NYNNNNN
Jat Hwh Superfast Special (03004) 18:45 18:55 10 min NNNNNYN
Ndls Ghy Superfast Special (02436) 22:15 22:25 10 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Bsb Special (01055) 15:35 Ends NNNYNNN
Bsb Dli Special (04205) Starts 18:15 NYNNYNY
Jbn Dli Special (05720) 22:45 23:00 15 min NNNYNNN
Bsb Ltt Special (01056) Starts 16:40 NNNNYNN
Hwh Jat Special (03003) 11:25 11:35 10 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Mau Special (01061) 14:37 14:47 10 min NNYNNNN
Ndls Kyq Premiu (02504) 12:10 12:20 10 min NNNYNNN
Kyq Ndls Premiu (02503) 05:30 05:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Sarnath Express (15230) 16:10 16:30 20 min YYYYYYY
Sarnath Express (15229) 12:15 12:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Adi Patna Special (09411) 01:50 02:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Uhp Bsb Special (04210) 23:50 Ends NNYNNYN
Cstm Bsb Special (01079) 15:30 Ends NNNNNYN
Hw Puja Special (03015) 09:55 10:05 10 min NYNNNNN
Pune Nzm Special (01077) 15:35 15:55 20 min NYNNNNN
Gkp Cstm Special (01078) 14:05 14:35 30 min NNNNNNY
Bsb Cdg Special (04505) Starts 21:10 NYNNYNY
Kyq Bgkt Special (05624) 18:55 19:05 10 min NNNNYNN
St Cpr Premium (09051) 07:00 07:20 20 min NNNNNYN
Ndls Ghy Superfast Special (02236) 22:15 22:25 10 min NNNNYNN
Dli Bsb Special (04206) 06:00 Ends YNYNNYN
Anvt Apdj Special (04028) 10:55 11:05 10 min NNNNYNN
Bsb Ghy Special (05652) Starts 21:05 NNNNNNY
Gkp Ltt Special (01048) 14:05 14:25 20 min NNNNYNN
Bsb Ndls Special (04433) Starts 18:50 NNNNNNY
Dli Bsb Special (04432) 06:00 Ends NNNNYNN
Bsb Mys Special (06230) Starts 21:05 NNNYNNN
Mys Bsb Express (06229) 11:50 Ends NYNNNNN
Gkp Muv Passenger (55149) 06:15 06:50 35 min YYYYYYY
Bsb Cdg Special (04911) Starts 20:40 NNNNYNN
Budh Purnima Express (15109) 08:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Bgkt Kyq Special (05623) 22:00 22:15 15 min NYNNNNN
Bsb Mys Premium (02682) Starts 21:50 NYNNNNY
Bsb Dli Special (04931) Starts 23:15 YNYNYNN
Cdg Bsb Special (04912) 17:30 Ends NNNYNNN
Sc Pnbe Special (03242) 02:30 02:40 10 min NNNNNNY
Sc Rrb Exam Special (03241) 14:45 14:55 10 min NNNNYNN
Bsb Dli Special (04203) Starts 18:50 YNYNYNN
Budhpurnima Express (15110) Starts 20:30 YYYYYYY
Bsb Premium Special (02069) 07:45 Ends NNNNYNN
Bsb Ltt Premium (02070) Starts 09:45 NNNNNYN
Ltt Gkp Special (01047) 15:35 15:55 20 min NNYNNNN
Cstm Bsb Special (01027) 16:00 Ends NNNNNNY
Bsb Cstm Special (01028) Starts 17:45 YNNNNNN
Hw Koaa Superfast Special (03116) 00:30 00:40 10 min NYNNNNN
Pnbe Dee Special (04025) 18:25 18:50 25 min YYYYYYY
Teachers Special (01076) Starts 17:45 NNNYNNN
Bsb Teachers Special (01075) 16:00 Ends NNYNNNN
Koaa Hw Special (03115) 10:00 10:10 10 min NNNNNNY

More Varanasi stations