← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Bhopal Junction Train Station

  • Code BPL
  • State Madhya Pradesh

Train name (no.) passing via
Bhopal Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Nzm Pune Premiu (04014) 10:50 11:00 10 min NNNYNNN
Ogl Jp Special (07227) 08:00 08:10 10 min NNNNNYN
Sgnr Ned Superfast Special (04721) 10:50 11:00 10 min NYNNNYN
Cstm Jat Special (02171) 20:30 20:35 5 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Gkp Puja Special (05042) 18:25 18:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Mao Ndls Ac Special (02455) 20:40 20:45 5 min NNNNYNN
Sc Jp Special (09735) 18:00 18:20 20 min YNNNNNN
Gaya Hbj Special (01660) 11:30 11:35 5 min NNNYNNN
Ind Double Deck (22183) 06:10 06:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Gkp Ltt Special (05031) 01:50 01:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Jp Sur Special (09715) 02:40 02:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Aii Hyb Special (07019) 06:15 06:25 10 min NNNNNYN
Pune Ljn Special (01451) 14:15 14:20 5 min NYNNNNN
Sc Nlr Special (07121) 09:00 09:05 5 min YNNYNYN
Aii Kcg Special (07130) 09:45 10:05 20 min NNNNNYN
Hbj Double Deck (22184) 22:55 23:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Mdu Jp Premium (09724) 17:40 17:45 5 min NYNNNNN
Bkn Bsp Special (08246) 21:30 21:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Pune Agc Special (01435) 06:50 07:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Nagpur Special (01097) 20:40 20:45 5 min NNYNYNN
Ned Sgnr Superfast Express (04722) 00:20 00:30 10 min YNNYNNN
Hubli Premium (02686) 19:15 19:23 8 min NNNNNNY
Fzr Hyb Special (07138) 11:45 11:50 5 min NNNYNNN
Hbj Rewa Special (02185) 23:45 23:50 5 min NNNNYYY
Bilaspur Express Passenger (18235) Starts 08:00 YYYYYYY
Nzm Ltt Ac Superfast (02110) 23:35 23:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Kanhan Valle Express (14019) 17:00 17:10 10 min YNNNYNN
Ltt Gwalior Special (01015) 04:35 04:40 5 min YNNNNNN
Jp Sc Special (09736) 09:40 09:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Ltt Ald Special (04116) 02:30 02:40 10 min NNNYNNN
Ned Ald Special (07513) 00:30 00:35 5 min NNYNNNN
Pune Nzm Special (01071) 14:45 14:55 10 min NNNNYNN
Ned Jat Special (02421) 00:20 00:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Gkp Pune Special (05023) 07:10 07:15 5 min NNNYNNN
Pune Ljn Special (01477) 14:15 14:20 5 min NYNNNNN
Aii Hyb Special (07126) 14:40 14:50 10 min NNNNYNN
Bpl Kranti Special (07620) Starts 19:30 YNNNNNN
Kota Hyb Special (07004) 01:45 01:50 5 min NNYNNNN
Nzm Pune Special (01072) 19:20 19:25 5 min NNNNNNY
Ald Adi Special (09430) 09:10 09:30 20 min NYNNNNN
Gkp Premium Special (02015) 11:50 12:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Ngp Nzm Ac Special (02437) 12:40 12:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Hyb Kota Special (07003) 04:50 04:55 5 min NYNNNNN
Ndls Snsi Superfast Special (04012) 10:40 10:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Kahanvally Express (14020) 00:30 00:40 10 min NNNYNNY
Kcg Jp Special (07129) 16:30 16:40 10 min NNNNNNY
Hyb Jp Special (07125) 18:25 18:30 5 min NNNNYNN
Kranti Bpl Special (07619) 22:50 Ends NNNYNNN
Jat Cstm Special (02172) 05:00 05:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Hbj Gaya Special (01659) 14:45 14:50 5 min NNYNNNN
Sur Jaipur Special (09716) 04:50 05:00 10 min NNYNNNN
Jp Sur Special (09713) 02:40 02:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Adi Koaa Express (19606) 06:45 07:35 50 min NNYNNNN
Gkp Ltt Premium (02018) 23:15 23:20 5 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Nzm Ac Special (02109) 02:00 02:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Sur Jaipur Special (09714) 04:50 05:00 10 min NNYNNNN
Bdts Hbj Special (01654) 04:20 04:25 5 min NNNNYNN
Gwl Ltt Special (01016) 20:05 20:15 10 min NYNNNNN
Snsi Ndls Special (04011) 20:45 20:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Gkp Ltt Premium (02016) 23:20 23:30 10 min NYNNNNN
Bgkt Bsp Special (08244) 21:30 21:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Rewa Hbj Superfast Special (02192) 09:00 09:10 10 min YNNNNNY
Hbj Rewa Superfast Special (02191) 10:50 10:55 5 min YNNNNNN
Hbj Rewa Superfast Special (02189) 23:45 23:50 5 min NNYNNNN
Rewa Bpl Superfast Special (02184) 09:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Rewa Hbj Special (01266) 20:05 20:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Bpl Rewa Superfast Special (02183) Starts 10:20 NNNYNNN
Ned Premium Special (04602) 10:55 11:00 5 min NNYNNNN
Hbj Bdts Superfast Special (01653) 14:55 15:00 5 min NNNYNNN
Gkp Premium Special (02017) 11:50 12:00 10 min NNNNNNY
Ind Double Deck (22185) Starts 14:35 YYYYYYY
Bpl Double Deck (22186) 14:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Pune Gkp Special (05024) 03:35 03:40 5 min NNNNNYN
Ald Ltt Special (04115) 23:20 23:30 10 min NNYNNNN
Kota Be Special (04313) 21:50 22:35 45 min NNNYNNN
Rewa Hbj Superfast Special (02186) 19:35 19:40 5 min NNNNNYY
Be Kota Special (04314) 04:30 05:35 65 min NNYNNNN
Cnb Cstm Special (04153) 08:10 08:15 5 min NNYNNNN
Cstm Kanpur Special (04154) 15:45 15:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Ypr Ndls Ac Superfast (02213) 21:43 21:48 5 min NNNNNNY
Bsp Bgktspecial (08243) 09:00 09:10 10 min NYNNNNN
Bsp Bkn Special (08245) 09:00 09:10 10 min NNNYNNN