← Back

Wadi Train Station

  • Code WADI

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Wadi
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Sc Pbr Spl (09222) 18:40 18:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Bbs Pune Exp (12582) 21:40 21:45 5 min NYNNNNN
Pune Bbs Expres (12581) 18:05 18:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Vskp Ltt Expres (12749) 00:30 00:35 5 min NNYNNYN
Ltt Vskp Sup Ex (12750) 22:40 22:50 10 min NNNYNNY
Pune Gr Expres (06028) 05:50 06:00 10 min NNYNNNN
Mas Garibrath S (06027) 22:00 22:10 10 min NNNYNNN
Sc Ltt Spl (02220) 00:35 00:45 10 min NNNNNNY
Hyb Kop Spl (01032) 14:25 14:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Pune Bbs Expres (22881) 18:05 18:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Lttvlnk Spl (01029) 22:40 22:45 5 min NYNNNNN
Bsb Cstm Spl (01030) 12:55 13:05 10 min NNNYNNN
Pune Tpj Specia (06802) 20:45 20:55 10 min YNNNNNN
Snsi Tpj Spl (06805) 20:00 20:10 10 min NNYNNNN
Ypr Jp Exp (06529) 02:50 02:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Jp Ypr Spl (06530) 11:35 11:40 5 min YNNNNNN
Sc Cstm Premium (02701) 03:20 03:30 10 min NNNNNNY
Cstm Sc Premium (02702) 10:20 10:25 5 min YNNNNNN
Husainsagar Exp (12701) 08:45 08:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Sc Ubl Spl (07320) 19:30 19:40 10 min NNYNYNY
Hussainsagar Ex (12702) 18:05 18:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Pune Shatabdi (12026) 17:19 17:22 3 min YNYYYYY
Pbr Sc Express (19202) 06:05 06:10 5 min YNNNNNN
Hyb Bjp Psgr (57130) 02:05 02:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Udyan Express (11301) 19:50 19:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Adi Ypr Express (16501) 18:05 18:10 5 min NYNNNNN
Chennai Mail (11027) 13:00 13:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Cstm Chennai Ex (11041) 02:30 02:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Shatabdi Exp (12025) 11:30 11:35 5 min YNYYYYY
Udyan Exp (11302) 07:55 08:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Mumbai Mail (11028) 14:55 15:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Madurai Express (11043) 12:10 12:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Mumbai Express (11042) 01:40 01:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Karaikal Ex (11017) 22:45 22:50 5 min NNNNNYN
Sc Ubl Exp (17320) 19:30 19:40 10 min YNNYNYN
Coa Ltt Expres (17221) 00:30 00:35 5 min NNYNNYN
Ahmadabad Exp (16502) 01:00 01:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Trivandram Exp (16331) 23:25 23:30 5 min YNNNNNN
Bbs Pune Exp (22882) 21:40 21:45 5 min NYNNNNN
Konark Express (11020) 16:05 16:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Mumbai Exp (17032) 00:45 00:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Nagarcoil Exp (16351) 23:25 23:30 5 min NYNNNYN
Rajkot Express (17018) 18:40 18:45 5 min YYNNNYN
Lokmanya Tt Exp (11014) 03:00 03:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Coimbatore Exp (11013) 10:05 10:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Konark Express (11019) 03:55 04:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (12163) 07:15 07:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Vskp Exp (18520) 17:40 17:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Cape Mumbai Exp (16382) 17:35 17:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Karnataka Exp (12627) 04:55 05:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Nagarcoil Exp (16339) 23:25 23:30 5 min NNYYYNY
Basava Express (17307) 04:10 04:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Basava Express (17308) 23:00 23:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Ncj Mumbai Exp (16352) 09:00 09:05 5 min NNNYNNY
Cct Bvc Express (17204) 18:40 18:45 5 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Coa Express (17222) 22:40 22:50 10 min NNNYNNY
Snsi Chennai Ex (22602) 18:05 18:10 5 min NNNNYNN
Hyderabad Exp (17031) 01:50 01:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Vivek Exp (19567) 21:40 21:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Chennai Exp (12164) 19:05 19:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Coimbatore Exp (16613) 06:05 06:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Rjt Sc Express (17017) 06:05 06:10 5 min YNYYNNN
Shirdi Express (22601) 01:00 01:05 5 min NNYNNNN
Rajkot Express (16614) 18:40 18:45 5 min NNNYNNN
Vivek Express (19568) 06:05 06:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Bvc Kakinada Ex (17203) 06:05 06:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Sur Ypr Sup Exp (22133) 22:00 22:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Kik Ltt Express (11018) 12:10 12:20 10 min YNNNNNN
Solapur Exp (22134) 05:45 05:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Kanyakumari Exp (16381) 04:15 04:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Sc Pbr Exp (19201) 18:40 18:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Mumbai Express (16340) 09:00 09:05 5 min YYYNYNN
Secundrabad Exp (17319) 08:00 08:05 5 min NNYNYNY
Lokamanya Tt Ex (11044) 18:40 18:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Mumbai Express (16332) 09:00 09:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Vskp Ltt Expres (18519) 16:40 16:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Chennai Exp (11073) 00:20 00:25 5 min YNNNNNN
Chennai Ltt Exp (11074) 04:00 04:05 5 min NYNNNNN
Karnataka Exp (12628) 02:45 02:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Mas Adi Express (19419) 09:30 09:35 5 min NNNYNNY
Adi Chennai Exp (19420) 04:40 04:45 5 min NNYNNYN