← Back

Vishakapatnam Train Station

  • Code VSKP
  • City Vishakhapatnam
  • State Andhra Pradesh

Train name (no.) passing via
Vishakapatnam
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Simhadri Expres (17240) Starts 07:10 YYYYYYY
Nzb Vskp Specia (08566) 10:15 Ends NNYNNNN
Vskp Nzb Specia (08565) Starts 19:30 NYNNNNN
Vskp Hyb Specia (08563) Starts 19:05 YNNNNNN
Hyb Vskp Spl (08564) 12:15 Ends NYNNNNN
Bbs Pune Exp (12582) 04:40 05:00 20 min NYNNNNN
Krpu Vskp Int E (18511) 12:30 Ends NYNNNYN
Pune Bbs Expres (12581) 10:25 10:45 20 min NNNYNNN
Njp Mas Express (12754) 01:30 01:50 20 min NNNNYNN
Mys Howrah Exp (08004) 22:20 22:40 20 min NNNNNNY
Vskp Ltt Expres (12749) Starts 08:45 NNYNNYN
Ltt Vskp Sup Ex (12750) 14:45 Ends NNNYNNY
Vskp Sc Spl (08511) Starts 19:05 NNNNNNY
Bangalore Exp (06029) 20:35 21:00 25 min NNNNYYY
Sbc Mas Exp (06030) 04:45 05:10 25 min NNNNYYY
Ltt Hwh Special (02869) 00:00 17:45 1065 min NNNNYNN
Hwh Ltt Spl (02870) 10:25 00:00 815 min NNYNNNN
Snsi Vskp Spl (02802) 22:20 Ends NNNNYNN
Rameshwarm Exp (06101) 23:50 00:10 20 min YNNNNNN
Ald Vskp Spl (08576) 23:15 Ends NYNNYNY
Vskp Ned Specia (08509) Starts 19:30 NYNNNNN
Ru Vskp Spl (08562) 04:45 Ends YNNNNNN
Vskp Ru Spl (08561) Starts 18:45 NNNNNNY
Hyb Vskp Spl (07028) 11:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Tpty Bbs Exp (22872) 02:00 02:20 20 min YNNNNNN
Bhubaneswar Exp (12829) 10:25 10:45 20 min NNNNYNN
Simhadri Exp (17239) 17:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Rgda Bza Pass (57272) 20:10 20:40 30 min YYYYYYY
Pune Bbs Expres (22881) 10:25 10:45 20 min NNNYNNN
Hte Ypr Spl (08637) 09:45 10:05 20 min NNNNNYN
Vskp Snsi Sf Ex (22801) Starts 09:10 NNNYNNN
Tpty Bbs Sf Ex (22880) 02:00 02:20 20 min NNNNNNY
Vskp Sc Special (07147) Starts 19:05 NNNNNYN
Vskp Qln Specia (08569) Starts 09:00 NNNYNNN
Dibrugarh Exp (05905) 08:00 08:20 20 min NNNYNNN
Hyb Shm Spl (07128) 10:25 10:45 20 min NNNNNNY
Mas Src Exp (08042) 20:35 20:55 20 min YNNNNNN
Vskp Sc Ac Spl (02727) Starts 19:05 NNNNNYN
Src Mas Sup Spl (08041) 08:20 08:45 25 min NNNNNYN
Hyb Bidr Exp (17010) 04:10 04:30 20 min YYYYYNY
Santragachi Exp (06318) 15:00 15:30 30 min NNNNNYN
Vskp Tata Spl (08516) Starts 17:45 NNNNNNY
Tata Vskp Spl (08515) 04:40 Ends YNNNNNN
Snsi Vskp Exp (22802) 22:20 Ends NNNNYNN
Vskp Snsi Spl (08567) Starts 23:30 NNNYNNN
Snsi Vskp Spl (08568) 14:50 Ends NNNNYNN
Vskp Snsi Ex (18503) Starts 09:10 NNNYNNN
Sc Vskp Ac Spl (02740) 10:35 Ends NNNNNNY
Vskp Sc Ac Spl (02739) Starts 19:05 YNNNNNN
Mas Src Ac Exp (22808) 20:35 20:55 20 min NNNYNNY
Sc Vskp Spl (08504) 06:30 Ends NYNNNNN
Sc Duronto Exp (22203) Starts 22:30 NYNYNNY
Vskp Duronto E (22204) 06:05 Ends YNYNNYN
Sbp Ypr Special (08301) 19:00 19:20 20 min NNYNNNN
Shc Garib Rath (02204) 08:50 00:00 910 min NNYNNNY
Vskp Krdl Pas (58501) Starts 06:50 YYYYYYY
Howrah Express (12664) 11:45 12:05 20 min NYNNYNN
Ypr Hatia Exp (12836) 04:10 04:30 20 min NNYNYNN
Vskp Sc Spl (08501) Starts 23:00 NYNNNNN
Sc Vskp Spl (08502) 06:30 Ends NNYNNNN
Vskp Sc Special (08503) Starts 19:05 YNNNNNN
Shalimar Exp (22641) 22:55 23:15 20 min NNNYNYN
Janmabhoomi Exp (12805) Starts 06:15 YYYYYYY
Bbs Ypr Sup Exp (12845) 14:20 14:40 20 min NNNNNNY
Krba Vskp Exp (18517) 07:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Rayagada Psgnr (57271) 08:20 08:40 20 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Sbc Express (12510) 15:30 15:50 20 min YYNNNNY
Sc Shm Ac Exp (12774) 17:25 17:45 20 min NYNNNNN
Bsp Tpty Expres (17481) 23:20 23:40 20 min NYNNNYN
Vskp Durg Pas (58530) Starts 21:05 YYYYYYY
Vskp Shm Sf Exp (22854) Starts 13:35 NNYNNNN
Shm Sc Wkly Exp (22849) 02:30 02:50 20 min NNYNNNN
Ghy Tvc Express (12516) 15:30 15:50 20 min NNYNNNN
Gurudev Express (12660) 14:20 14:40 20 min NNYNNNN
Asn Mas Express (12376) 09:40 10:00 20 min NNYNNNN
Link Daksin Exp (12861) Starts 15:10 YYYYYYY
Shm Sc Ac Exp (12773) 05:46 06:00 14 min NNYNNNN
Inter City Exp (18411) 14:55 Ends YYYYYYY
Vskp Krba Expre (18518) Starts 20:00 YYYYYYY
Hwh Mas Mail (12839) 13:50 14:10 20 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Tpj Express (12663) 05:40 06:00 20 min NNNYNNY
Falaknuma Exp (12703) 21:10 21:30 20 min YYYYYYY
Bbs Chennai Exp (12830) 18:45 19:10 25 min NNNYNNN
Kgp Vm Sf Exp (22603) 02:30 02:50 20 min NNNYYNN
Njp Mas Express (22612) 01:30 01:50 20 min NNNNYNN
Hwh Mys Express (22817) 05:40 06:00 20 min NNNNYNN
Sc Shm Wkly Ex (22850) 17:25 17:45 20 min NNNNYNN
Dgha Vskp Exp (22873) 08:35 Ends NNNNYNN
Tirumala Expres (17488) Starts 14:00 YYYYYYY
Haldia Express (22613) 04:10 04:30 20 min NNNYNNN
Puri Ypr G Rath (22883) 22:35 22:55 20 min NNNNYNN
Ghy Tvc Express (12508) 15:30 15:50 20 min NNNNYNN
Howrah Mail (12840) 13:00 13:20 20 min YYYYYYY
Tata Ypr Exp (12889) 09:40 10:00 20 min NNNNYNN
Nagavali Expres (18309) 19:05 19:25 20 min YNNNYNY
Hlz Mas Sup Exp (22614) 02:30 02:50 20 min NNNNNYN
Mas Asn Express (12375) 04:10 04:30 20 min NNNNNYN
Puri Garib Rath (22884) 22:15 22:35 20 min NNNNNYN
Purulia Express (22606) 06:15 06:35 20 min NNNNNYN
Mas Puri Expres (22860) 06:15 06:35 20 min YNNNNNN
Vskp Ltt Expres (22847) Starts 08:30 NNNNNNY
Puri Chennai Ex (22859) 01:30 01:50 20 min NNNNNNY
Gurudev Express (12659) 22:55 23:15 20 min NNNNNNY
Hte Ypr Express (12835) 09:40 10:00 20 min NYNNNNY
Puri Okha Exp (18401) 17:15 17:35 20 min NNNNNNY
Shm Tvc Sf Exp (22642) 14:20 14:40 20 min NYNNNNY
Kannyakumari Ex (12665) 05:40 06:00 20 min YNNNNNN
Prr Vm Expres (22605) 02:30 02:50 20 min YNNNNNN
Mys Howrah Exp (22818) 00:10 00:30 20 min YNNNNNN
Dibrugarh Exp (15901) 22:55 23:15 20 min YNNNNNN
Shm Vskp Sf Exp (22853) 08:35 Ends NYNNNNN
Kharagpur Exp (22604) 06:15 06:35 20 min NYYNNNN
Shm Mas Sf Exp (22825) 02:30 02:50 20 min NYNNNNN
Ltt Vskp Sup Ex (22848) 05:30 Ends NYNNNNN
Bbs Pune Exp (22882) 04:40 05:00 20 min NYNNNNN
Mas Shm Exp (22826) 06:15 06:35 20 min NNNYNNN
Konark Express (11020) 22:25 22:45 20 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Ypr Express (12863) 10:40 11:00 20 min YYYYYYY
Dhn Alappuzha E (13351) 09:55 10:15 20 min YYYYYYY
Vivek Express (15906) 01:30 01:50 20 min NNNNNYN
Tata Allp Exp (18189) 09:55 10:10 15 min YYYYYYY
Vskp Ned Expres (18509) Starts 19:25 NYYNNYN
Vskp Garib Rath (12740) 07:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Ratnachalam Exp (12717) Starts 12:40 YYYYYYY
Sc Ghy Exp (12513) 19:15 19:35 20 min NNNNNNY
Ratnachal Exp (12718) 12:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Godavari Exp (12727) Starts 17:25 YYYYYYY
Samta Express (12807) Starts 06:25 NYYYNYY
Dbrg Ms Express (15930) 05:40 06:00 20 min NNNNNNY
Vskp Asr Hkg Ex (18507) Starts 23:50 YNNYYNN
Swarnajayanti E (12803) Starts 08:30 YNNNYNN
Coromandal Exp (12841) 04:25 04:45 20 min YYYYYYY
Dhanbad Express (13352) 15:15 15:35 20 min YYYYYYY
Mfp Ypr Exp (15228) 14:20 14:40 20 min YNNNNNN
Konark Express (11019) 21:00 21:20 20 min YYYYYYY
Ltt Vskp Exp (18520) 11:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Bhubaneshwar Ex (12846) 04:10 04:30 20 min NYNNNNN
Bbs Pdy Express (12898) 18:45 19:10 25 min NYNNNNN
Guwahati Ms Exp (15630) 05:40 06:00 20 min NNNNYNN
Prasanthi Exp (18464) 13:15 13:45 30 min YYYYYYY
Guwahati Exp (12509) 19:15 19:35 20 min NNYYYNN
Ypr Howrah Exp (12864) 15:55 16:15 20 min YYYYYYY
Muzaffarpur Exp (15227) 22:55 23:15 20 min NNYNNNN
Hirakund Exp (18508) 23:50 Ends NNYNNYY
Maq Vivek Exp (22851) 04:40 05:00 20 min NNNYNNN
Guwahati Exp (12515) 19:15 19:35 20 min NNNNNNY
Snsi Vskp Exp (18504) 22:15 Ends NNNNYNN
Pnbe Ers Expres (22644) 14:20 14:40 20 min NNNYYNN
Ghy Sc Express (12514) 15:30 15:50 20 min NNNYNNN
Mtm Vskp Passr (57229) 07:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Bbs Rmm Express (18496) 18:45 19:10 25 min NNNNYNN
Dakshin Express (12722) 13:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Ypr Hatia Exp (18638) 20:35 20:55 20 min NYNNNNN
Src Vivek Exp (22852) 04:10 04:30 20 min NNNNNYN
Vskp Tpty Spl (02873) Starts 16:45 YNNNNNN
Cape Howrah Exp (12666) 11:45 12:05 20 min NNNNNYN
Bbs Tpty Expres (22871) 18:45 19:10 25 min NNNNNNY
Bhubaneswar Exp (18495) 11:45 12:05 20 min NNNNNNY
Coromandel Exp (12842) 21:50 22:10 20 min YYYYYYY
Sc Ghy Spl (07249) 20:00 20:20 20 min NNNNYNN
East Coast Exp (18645) 03:55 04:15 20 min YYYYYYY
Pdy Bbs Express (12897) 11:45 12:05 20 min NNYNNNN
Okha Puri Exp (18402) 02:00 02:20 20 min NNYNNNN
Patna Express (22643) 19:15 19:35 20 min YYNNNNN
Mas Njp Express (22611) 00:10 00:30 20 min NNYNNNN
Dbrg Vivek Exp (15905) 06:15 06:35 20 min NNNYNNN
Dibrugarh Exp (15929) 11:45 12:05 20 min NNNYNNN
Bbs Tpty Sup Ex (22879) 18:45 19:10 25 min NNNNNYN
Guwahati Expres (15629) 11:45 12:05 20 min YNNNNNN
Src Premium Spl (02774) 19:15 19:35 20 min NNYNNNN
Src Sc Premium (02773) 09:30 09:50 20 min NNNYNNN
Vskp Sc Spl (08505) Starts 21:45 NYNNNNY
Sc Vskp Spl (08506) 08:45 Ends YNYNNNN
Bgkt Vskp Exp (18574) 08:10 Ends NNNNNYN
Sc Vskp Sf Spl (02742) 11:30 Ends NNNNNNY
Dbrg Sbc Expres (15902) 15:30 15:50 20 min NNNNYNN
Tpty Vskp Sf Sp (02874) 05:15 Ends NYNNNNN
Gimb Vskp Exp (18502) 14:35 Ends NNNNNNY
Janmabhoomi Exp (12806) 19:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Vskp Gimb Exp (18501) Starts 17:35 NNNYNNN
Vskp Tata Exp (18516) Starts 17:45 NNNNNNY
Falaknuma Exp (12704) 03:30 03:50 20 min YYYYYYY
Godavari Exp (12728) 05:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Samta Express (12808) 18:30 Ends YYNYYYN
Ypr Tata Exp (12890) 04:10 04:30 20 min YNNNNNN
Visakha Exp (17016) 07:15 07:35 20 min YYYYYYY
Tpty Puri Exp (17480) 04:55 05:15 20 min YYYNYYN
Tirumala Exp (17487) 10:55 Ends YYYYYYY
East Coast Exp (18646) 23:35 23:55 20 min YYYYYYY
Visakapatnam Ex (22870) 10:25 Ends NYNNNNN
Nagawali Exp (18310) 10:15 10:35 20 min YYNNNYN
Vskp Swrn J Exp (12804) 17:25 Ends NNYNNNY
Ned Vskp Exp (18510) 10:15 Ends NNYYNNY
Tpty Bsp Exp (17482) 04:55 05:15 20 min NNNYNNY
Tata Vskp Exp (18515) 04:40 Ends YNNNNNN
Puri Tpty Exp (17479) 23:20 23:40 20 min YNYYYNY
Vskp Mas Sf Exp (22869) Starts 19:10 YNNNNNN
Qln Vskp Exp (18568) 01:35 Ends NNNNYNN
Vskp Digha Exp (22874) Starts 17:45 NNNYNNN
Ypr Premium Spl (00851) 05:10 05:30 20 min NNYNNNN
Src Mas Ac Exp (22807) 08:10 08:30 20 min NYNNYNN
Guwahati Exp (12507) 22:55 23:15 20 min NYNNNNN
Vskp Qln Exp (18567) Starts 08:30 NNNYNNN
Krdl Vskp Pas (58502) 20:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Hte Ypr Exp (18637) 09:40 10:00 20 min NNNNNYN
Prasanthi Exp (18463) 12:45 13:05 20 min YYYYYYY
Inter City Exp (18412) Starts 15:20 YYYYYYY
Ypr Bbs Premium (00852) 18:00 18:20 20 min NNNYNNN
Vskp Bgkt Exp (18573) Starts 05:35 NNNYNNN
Vskp Ltt Expres (18519) Starts 23:30 YYYYYYY
Vskp Garib Rath (12739) Starts 20:30 YYYYYYY
Visakha Express (17015) 16:10 16:30 20 min YYYYYYY
Vskp Sc Ac Exp (12783) Starts 18:55 NNNNNNY
Sc Vskp Ac Exp (12784) 07:00 Ends NNNNNYN
Tata Ypr Exp (18111) 09:35 09:55 20 min NNNYNNN
Ypr Tata Exp (18112) 20:35 20:55 20 min NNNNNNY
Vskp Ndls Apexp (22415) Starts 07:50 YYYYYYY
A P Exp (22416) 18:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Vskp Sf Exp (22809) 08:40 Ends NNYNNNN
Prdp Sf Exp (22810) Starts 23:50 NNNNNNY