← Back

Villuparam Junction Train Station

  • Code VM

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Villuparam Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Rameswaram Exp (16701) 00:02 00:10 8 min YYYYYYY
Ms Tpj Sf Exp (06061) 01:10 01:20 10 min NYNYNNN
Chennai Exp (06062) 04:05 04:10 5 min YNYNNNN
Rmm Mas Exp (06020) 00:45 00:55 10 min NYNNNNN
Chennai Express (06748) 03:00 03:02 2 min NNNNNNY
Tuticorin Exp (06035) 01:10 01:20 10 min NYNNNNN
Coimbatore Exp (06037) 21:20 21:25 5 min YNNNNNN
Coimbatore Exp (06039) 22:50 22:55 5 min NNYNNNN
Chennai Express (16702) 03:05 03:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Exp (06040) 00:45 00:55 10 min NNNYNNN
Chennai Exp (06042) 00:45 00:55 10 min NNNNNNY
Tuticorin Exp (06007) 22:50 22:55 5 min NNNYNNN
Chennai Exp (06008) 00:45 00:55 10 min NNNNYNN
Coimbatore Exp (06009) 22:50 22:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Rmm Mas Exp (06010) 00:45 00:55 10 min NNNNYNN
Tcn Chennai Exp (16736) 08:25 08:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Tiruchendur Exp (16735) 18:55 19:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Yesvantpur Exp (12256) 21:40 21:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Pdy Cape Expres (06861) 17:40 18:00 20 min YNNNNNN
Puducherry Exp (06862) 04:20 04:30 10 min NYNNNNN
Lttvlnk Spl (01029) 13:20 13:25 5 min NYNNNNN
Bsb Cstm Spl (01030) 19:00 19:10 10 min NNNYNNN
Pune Tpj Specia (06802) 04:05 04:10 5 min YNNNNNN
Dibrugarh Exp (05905) 13:05 13:15 10 min NNNYNNN
Snsi Tpj Spl (06805) 12:15 12:25 10 min NNYNNNN
Tirunelveli Exp (06751) 14:15 14:20 5 min NNNNYNN
Nagercoil Exp (06747) 13:30 13:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Chennai Exp (06310) 05:38 05:40 2 min NNNNNNY
Cgl Cbe Express (06627) 17:15 17:50 35 min YNYNNNN
Cgl Cbe Exp (06629) 17:15 17:50 35 min NYNNYNN
Cbe Cgl Exp (06630) 00:45 01:05 20 min YNNYNNN
Cgl Cbe Exp (06631) 17:15 17:50 35 min NNNNNNY
Cbe Cgl Exp (06632) 21:05 21:20 15 min NNNNNYN
Pearl City Exp (12694) 04:20 04:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Puducherry Exp (16573) 06:25 06:40 15 min NNNNYNN
Yesvantpur Exp (16574) 21:40 21:50 10 min NNNNNYN
Madurai Express (22623) 01:10 01:20 10 min NNNNYNY
Howrah Express (12664) 18:50 18:55 5 min NYNNYNN
Pothigai Exp (12662) 03:20 03:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Pothigai Exp (12661) 23:25 23:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Pandian Exp (12637) 23:40 23:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Pandian Exp (12638) 02:18 02:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Pdy Howrah Exp (12868) 13:10 13:15 5 min NNYNNNN
Silambu Express (16181) 22:50 22:55 5 min NNYNNYN
Hwh Tpj Express (12663) 22:50 22:55 5 min NNNYNNY
Mangalore Exp (16855) 17:20 17:30 10 min NNNYNNN
Chennai Express (22624) 04:05 04:10 5 min NNNYNYN
Silambu Express (16182) 03:00 03:02 2 min NNNYNNY
Pdy Cape Expres (16861) 12:20 12:30 10 min NNNYNNN
Kgp Vm Sf Exp (22603) 22:00 Ends NNNYYNN
Madurai Express (11043) 05:05 05:15 10 min NNNNYNN
Puducherry Exp (16856) 08:40 08:50 10 min NNNNYNN
Puducherry Exp (11005) 06:20 06:25 5 min YNNNYNY
Puducherry Exp (16862) 04:20 04:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Ltt Karaikal Ex (11017) 13:50 13:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Purulia Express (22606) Starts 11:15 NNNNNYN
Hwh Pdy Exp (12867) 07:45 07:50 5 min NNNNNNY
Kannyakumari Ex (12665) 22:50 22:55 5 min YNNNNNN
Prr Vm Expres (22605) 22:00 Ends YNNNNNN
Kharagpur Exp (22604) Starts 11:15 NYYNNNN
Tpty Rmm Exp (16779) 19:45 19:55 10 min NYNNYNY
Mannai Exp (16179) 00:30 00:40 10 min YYYYYYY
Nagarcoil Exp (16351) 16:05 16:15 10 min NYNNNYN
Pamani Express (17407) 17:00 17:10 10 min NYNYNYN
Tiruchendur Exp (16105) 18:55 19:05 10 min YYYYYYY
Tcn Chennai Exp (16106) 08:15 08:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Rameswaram Exp (16101) 00:02 00:10 8 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (16102) 03:05 03:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Uzhavan Express (16183) 02:35 02:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Uzhavan Express (16184) 01:10 01:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Pallavan Exp (12606) 09:13 09:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Pallavan Exp (12605) 18:10 18:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Karaikal Exp (16175) 02:00 02:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Trichy Express (16853) 11:10 11:20 10 min YYYYYYY
Chennai Express (16854) 14:15 14:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Bbs Pdy Express (12898) 12:18 12:20 2 min NYNNNNN
Ms Guruvayur Ex (16127) 10:33 10:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Kanyakumari Exp (12633) 20:10 20:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Guv Chennai Exp (16128) 17:15 17:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Rameswaram Exp (16713) 19:45 19:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Rmm Chennai Exp (16714) 04:38 04:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Kanyakumari Exp (12634) 03:30 03:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Puducherry Exp (16858) 08:40 08:50 10 min NNNNNNY
Nellai Express (12631) 22:35 22:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Nellai Express (12632) 03:53 03:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Vaigai Exp (12635) 15:45 15:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Vaigai Exp (12636) 11:40 11:42 2 min YYYYYYY
Sampark Kranti (12651) 05:45 05:50 5 min NYNNNNY
Tirupati Expres (17408) 09:50 09:55 5 min NNYNYNY
Chennai Exp (16176) 02:00 02:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Rmm Varanasi Ex (14259) 09:30 09:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Ms Salem Exp (11063) 01:30 01:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Sa Chennai Exp (11064) 01:05 01:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Ncj Mumbai Exp (16352) 15:40 15:45 5 min NNNYNNY
Rmm Tpty Exp (16780) 02:55 03:05 10 min YNNYNYN
Nagercoil Exp (12667) 21:15 21:20 5 min NNNYNNN
Bbs Rmm Express (18496) 12:20 12:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Chennai Exp (12668) 03:00 03:02 2 min NNNNYNN
Mangalore Exp (16857) 17:20 17:30 10 min NNNNNYN
Cape Howrah Exp (12666) 18:50 18:55 5 min NNNNNYN
Tn Ms Link Exp (16130) 17:15 17:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Bhubaneswar Exp (18495) 18:50 18:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Pdy Bbs Express (12897) 18:50 18:55 5 min NNYNNNN
Velankanni Exp (16185) 02:00 02:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Velankanni Exp (16186) 02:00 02:10 10 min YYYYYYY
T N Smprk Krnti (12652) 21:15 21:20 5 min NYNYNNN
Ms Mangalore Ex (16859) 00:50 00:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Maq Chennai Exp (16860) 01:38 01:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Thirukkural Exp (12642) 21:15 21:20 5 min YNNNNYN
Kik Ltt Express (11018) 18:50 18:55 5 min YNNNNNN
Ncj Ms Exp (06352) 02:58 03:00 2 min YNNNNNN
Ms Ncj Express (06351) 17:53 17:55 2 min NNNNYNN
Ten Ms Express (06716) 04:05 04:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Ten Express (06715) 01:10 01:20 10 min YNNNNNN
Ncj Pnbe Expres (06354) 18:00 18:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Chalukya Exp (11006) 21:10 21:15 5 min NYYNNNY
Tirukkural Exp (12641) 05:45 05:50 5 min NNYNYNN
Pearl City Exp (12693) 22:00 22:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Mannai Exp (16180) 02:35 02:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Rock Fort Exp (16177) 01:05 01:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Lokamanya Tt Ex (11044) 00:45 00:55 10 min NNNNNYN
Ms Tn Link Exp (16129) 10:33 10:35 2 min YYYYYYY
Rockfort Expres (16178) 01:53 01:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Pearl City Exp (12694) 04:20 04:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Anantapuri Exp (16724) 05:08 05:10 2 min YYYYYYY
Anantapuri Exp (16723) 22:20 22:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Rmm Muv Express (15119) 09:30 09:40 10 min NNYNNNN
Muv Rmm Exp (15120) 13:25 13:35 10 min NNNNNNY
Bgkt Mq Express (16863) 13:25 13:35 10 min NNNYNNN
Mq Bgkt Exp (16864) 16:05 16:15 10 min YNNNNNN
Coimbatore Exp (06009) 19:25 19:30 5 min NNNNNNY
Coimbatore Exp (06009) 19:25 19:30 5 min NNNNNNY