← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile.

Usalapur Train Station

  • Code USL

Train name (no.) passing via
Usalapur
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Jp Durg Special (09717) 07:45 07:55 10 min NNNNYNN
Sarnath Express (15230) 23:43 23:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Jp Durg Special (08214) 19:05 19:15 10 min NNNNNNY
Bilaspur Express Passenger (18235) 03:10 03:12 2 min YYYYYYY
Chrm Bsp Passenger (58220) 05:05 05:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Bsp Rewa Fst Pg (58229) 18:43 18:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Rewa Bsp F Passenger (58230) 09:25 09:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Sarnath Express (15159) 03:26 03:28 2 min YYYYYYY
Narmada Express (18233) 16:38 16:40 2 min YYYYYYY
Narmada Express Passenger (18234) 10:12 10:14 2 min YYYYYYY
Bsp Bpl Passenger (18236) 20:37 20:39 2 min YYYYYYY
Durg Abkp Express Pa (18241) 23:50 23:58 8 min YYYYYYY
Abkp Durg Passenger E (18242) 05:50 06:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Bsp Chrm Passenger (58219) 23:13 23:15 2 min YYYYYYY
Sarnath Express (15160) 23:43 23:45 2 min YYYYYYY
Ljn R Garibrath (12535) 05:15 05:25 10 min YNNYNNN
Ljn Garibrath (12536) 14:20 14:30 10 min NYNNYNN
Bju Gondia Express (15231) 13:00 13:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Gondia Bju Express (15232) 02:15 02:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Vskp Bgkt Express (18573) 19:05 19:15 10 min NNNYNNN
Bgkt Vskp Express (18574) 19:05 19:15 10 min NNNNNYN
Durg Jat Express (18215) 11:50 12:00 10 min NNYNNNN
Jat Durg Express (18216) 16:10 16:20 10 min NNNNYNN
Durg Jp Express (18213) 19:05 19:15 10 min NNNNNNY
Jp Durg Express (18214) 19:05 19:15 10 min YNNNNNN