← Back

Udaipur City Train Station

  • Code UDZ

Train name (no.) passing via
Udaipur City
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Aii Ju Spl (09615) 05:35 00:00 1105 min NNNNNNY
Ju Aii Spl (09616) 00:00 04:30 270 min NYNNNNN
Kota Udz Spl (09801) 16:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Udz Kota Spl (09802) Starts 16:00 YYYYYYY
Aii Beas Spl (09601) 00:00 00:25 25 min NNNYNNN
Aii Beas Spl (09602) 04:05 Ends NNYNNNN
Ndt Udz Spl (09607) 09:05 Ends NNNNNNY
Udz Ndt Spl (09608) Starts 16:05 NNNNNNY
Jp Udz Sf Spl (09721) 13:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Udz Jp Sf Spl (09722) Starts 14:15 YYYYYYY
Adi Udz Express (19944) 09:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Udz Adi Express (19943) Starts 17:45 YYYYYYY
Mewar Fast Pass (52927) Starts 08:10 YYYYYYY
Shm Udz Express (19659) 08:55 Ends NNNNNNY
Njp Udz Express (19602) 04:05 Ends YNNNNNN
Udz Jp Exp (12991) Starts 06:00 YYYYYYY
Jp Udz Exp (12992) 21:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Rtm Udaipur Exp (19327) 23:59 Ends YYYYYYY
Mewar Fast Pass (52928) 19:00 Ends YYYYYYY
Chetak Exp (12981) 07:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Chetak Exp (12982) Starts 17:15 YYYYYYY
Bdts Aii Udz Ex (12995) 08:55 00:00 905 min NNYNYNY
Udaipur City Ex (19329) 19:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Udz Bdts Sup (22902) Starts 21:35 NNYNYNY
Ananya Express (12316) Starts 00:25 YNNNNNN
Mewar Express (12964) Starts 18:15 YYYYYYY
Udz Bdts Sf Exp (12996) Starts 21:35 NYNYNYN
Udz Super Fast (22901) 15:55 Ends NNYNYNY
Udz Shm Exp (19660) Starts 20:00 NNNNYNN
Udz Kurj Exp (19666) Starts 22:20 YYYYYYY
Kurj Udz Exp (19665) 06:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Udz Njp Exp (19601) Starts 00:25 NNNNNYN
Mewar Express (12963) 07:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Udz Indb Expres (19330) Starts 20:35 YYYYYYY
Annanya Expres (12315) 03:00 Ends NNNYNNN