← Back

Thiruvarur Junction Train Station

  • Code TVR

Train name (no.) passing via
Thiruvarur Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Ms Tpj Sf Exp (06061) 04:35 05:00 25 min NYNYNNN
Chennai Exp (06062) 00:35 01:00 25 min YNYNNNN
Lttvlnk Spl (01029) 16:40 17:05 25 min NYNNNNN
Tvc Vlnk Exp (06302) 00:50 01:15 25 min NNYNNNN
Bsb Cstm Spl (01030) 15:00 15:25 25 min NNNYNNN
Ernakulam Exp (16865) 17:20 17:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Velankanni Exp (07315) 17:00 17:15 15 min NNNNYNN
Vlnk Vsg Exp (07316) 20:25 20:50 25 min YNNYNNN
Pune Tpj Specia (06802) 00:20 00:45 25 min YNNNNNN
Dibrugarh Exp (05905) 09:00 09:25 25 min NNNYNNN
Vsg Vlnk Exp (07323) 10:20 10:35 15 min NNYNNNN
Vlnk Vsg Exp (07324) 23:10 23:15 5 min NNNYNNN
Trivandrum Exp (06301) 14:10 14:30 20 min NNNYNNN
Ltt Karaikal Ex (11017) 16:55 17:05 10 min NNNNNYN
Vsg Vlnk Exp (07325) 05:25 05:40 15 min NNNNNNY
Vlnk Vsg Exp (07326) 23:10 23:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Pamani Express (17407) 21:05 21:07 2 min NYNYNYN
Ernakulam Exp (16187) 17:20 17:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Ers Karaikalexp (16188) 09:35 09:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Karaikal Exp (16175) 06:05 06:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Vlnk Vsg Exp (17316) 00:43 00:45 2 min NYNNNNN
Tirupati Expres (17408) 06:20 06:25 5 min NNYNYNY
Chennai Exp (16176) 22:15 22:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Velankanni Exp (17315) 10:23 10:25 2 min YNNNNNN
Velankanni Exp (16185) 06:05 06:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Velankanni Exp (16186) 22:15 22:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Kik Ltt Express (11018) 15:00 15:10 10 min YNNNNNN
Bgkt Mq Express (16863) 16:48 16:50 2 min NNNYNNN
Mq Bgkt Exp (16864) 12:20 12:22 2 min YNNNNNN