← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Tirupati Train Station

  • Code TPTY
  • City Tirupati
  • State Andhra Pradesh

Train name (no.) passing via
Tirupati
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Src Ypr Superfast Special (02865) 23:45 23:50 5 min NNNNYNN
Tpty Awb Special (07410) Starts 09:00 NYNNNNN
Krmr Tpty Special (02762) 08:05 Ends NNNYNNN
Tpty Krmr Special (02761) Starts 15:30 NNYNNNN
Qln Bza Express (07214) 22:00 22:05 5 min YNNNYNN
Tpty Adb Special (07407) Starts 09:00 NYNNNNN
Ns Qln Special (07217) 07:50 07:55 5 min YYNNNNN
Hyb Qln Special (07115) 10:10 10:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Krmr Qln Special (07113) 10:30 10:35 5 min YNNNNNN
Vskp Tpty Special (02873) 04:30 Ends YNNNNNN
Adb Qln Special (07509) 10:30 10:35 5 min NNNNYNN
Seven Hills Express (12770) 06:35 Ends NYNNYNN
Tpty Puri Express (17480) Starts 10:35 YYYNYYN
Narsapur Express (07218) 18:05 18:10 5 min NNNNNYY
Tpty Awb Special (07504) Starts 21:30 NNNNNYN
Skzr Qln Special (07111) 10:25 10:30 5 min NNYNYNN
Tirupathy Express (16203) 20:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Bza Qln Special (07213) 08:55 09:00 5 min NNYNNYN
Bbs Tpty Superfast Express (22879) 09:25 Ends NNNNNYN
Haripriya Express (17416) 08:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Krmr Tpty Express (12762) 08:10 Ends NNNYNNY
Kacheguda Express (06308) 02:00 02:05 5 min NYNNNNN
Bza Qln Special (07219) 07:30 07:32 2 min NNYYNNN
Kcg Ncj Special (06307) 03:55 04:05 10 min NNYNNNN
Ypr Tata Express (12890) 14:35 14:40 5 min YNNNNNN
Sc Tpty Express (02732) 10:35 Ends NNNYNNN
Tpty Sc Express (02731) Starts 16:40 NNNNNNY
Gnt Tpty Special (07229) 05:50 Ends NNNNYNN
Bhubaneshwar Express (12846) 14:35 14:40 5 min NYNNNNN
Tpty Mas Express (16204) Starts 06:45 YYYYYYY
Vijayawada Express (07220) 18:05 18:10 5 min NNNNYYN
Kcg Double Deck (22119) Starts 05:45 NNNYNNY
Tpty Double Dec (22120) 18:15 Ends NNYNNYN
Pune Tpj Special (06802) 10:00 10:02 2 min YNNNNNN
Hyb Qln Special (07166) 04:45 04:50 5 min NYNNNNN
Awb Tpty Special (07405) 15:30 Ends NNNNYNN
Rmm Okha Express (16733) 11:10 11:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Ypr Hatia Express (18638) 07:33 07:35 2 min NYNNNNN
Ak Qln Special (07507) 10:30 10:32 2 min NNNNYNN
Sapthagiri Express (16057) 09:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Bsp Tpty Express (17481) 16:35 Ends NYNNNYN
Hwh Pdy Express (12867) 01:20 01:22 2 min NNNNNNY
Gurudev Express (12659) 09:33 09:35 2 min NNNNNNY
Hte Ypr Special (08637) 22:00 22:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Navyug Express (16687) 09:33 09:35 2 min YNNNNNN
Cct Qln Special (07211) 08:45 08:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Puri Tpty Express (17479) 16:35 Ends YNYYYNY
Sbp Ypr Special (08301) 08:00 08:05 5 min NNYNNNN
Bbs Tpty Express (22871) 09:25 Ends NNNNNNY
Nizamuddin Express (12643) 07:30 07:35 5 min NYNNNNN
Ers Millenum Express (12646) 16:50 16:55 5 min NYNNNNN
Tpty Bbs Express (22872) Starts 12:45 YNNNNNN
Tirumala Express (17487) Starts 20:30 YYYYYYY
Tpty Vskp Superfast Special (02874) Starts 16:00 NYNNNNN
Tata Ypr Express (12889) 22:00 22:05 5 min NNNNYNN
Tpty Awb Special (07406) Starts 17:10 NNNNNYN
Rameswaram Express (16734) 06:05 06:10 5 min NYNNNNN
Maq Vivek Express (22851) 17:10 17:12 2 min NNNYNNN
Tirupati Express (17418) 23:45 Ends NNYNNNN
Saptagiri Express (16058) Starts 17:50 YYYYYYY
Nizamuddin Express (12645) 07:30 07:35 5 min NNNNNYN
Krishna Express (17405) Starts 05:25 YYYYYYY
Pnbe Ers Express (16360) 09:50 10:00 10 min NYNNNNN
Kcg Ncj Express (16353) 03:25 03:27 2 min NNYNNNN
Narayanadri Express (12734) 06:05 Ends YYYYYYY
Bbs Ypr Superfast Express (12845) 03:25 03:27 2 min NNNNNNY
Tpty Sbc Express (22618) Starts 14:50 NYNNYNY
Sheshadri Express (17210) 05:25 05:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Sabari Express (17230) 00:10 00:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Pdy Howrah Express (12868) 19:45 19:50 5 min NNYNNNN
Tpty Bbs Superfast Express (22880) Starts 12:45 NNNNNNY
Madras Express (16054) Starts 10:00 YYYYYYY
Tpty Krmr Express (12761) Starts 22:40 NNYNNYN
Sc Tpty Superfast Express (12732) 10:35 Ends NYYNNNN
Tirupathi Express (16053) 17:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Ns Tpty Express (17404) 04:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Hwh Ypr Express (12863) 23:20 23:25 5 min YYYYYYY
Tpty Rmm Express (16779) Starts 12:40 NYNNYNY
Krishna Express (17406) 21:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Ypr Hatia Express (12836) 14:35 14:40 5 min NNYNYNN
Sabari Express (17229) 00:30 00:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Tirumala Express (17488) 05:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Himsagar Express (16317) 09:33 09:35 2 min NNNNYNN
Kacheguda Express (07116) 13:10 13:15 5 min YNNNNNN
Rmm Tpty Express (16780) 10:35 Ends YNNYNYN
Ami Tpty Superfast Express (12766) 06:40 Ends YNNYNNN
Tpty Snsi Express (17417) Starts 07:00 NYNNNNN
Tpty Mtm Ns Express (17401) Starts 19:40 YYYYYYY
Navyug Express (16688) 06:05 06:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Tpty Bsp Express (17482) Starts 10:35 NNNYNNY
Tirupati Express (17408) 16:35 Ends NNYNYNY
Ypr Howrah Express (12864) 02:30 02:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Rayalaseema Express (17429) 06:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Seven Hills Express (12769) Starts 15:10 YNNNYNN
Himsagar Express (16318) 01:20 01:22 2 min YNNNNNN
Tirupati Passenger (56213) 05:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Ten Jammu Express (16787) 09:33 09:35 2 min YNNNYNN
Mtm Tpty Express (17402) 04:35 Ends YYYYYYY
Kacheguda Express (16354) 01:05 01:10 5 min NYNNNNN
Kerala Express (12626) 20:52 20:54 2 min YYYYYYY
Tirupathi Express (22616) 13:40 Ends NYNYYNY
Kerala Express (12625) 03:55 03:57 2 min YYYYYYY
Swarna Jayanti (12644) 16:50 16:55 5 min NNNNYNN
Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti (12707) Starts 05:40 YNYNYNN
Ap Sampark Kranti (12708) 21:35 Ends NNYNYNY
Narayanadri Express (12733) Starts 18:25 YYYYYYY
Padmavathi Express (12763) Starts 17:00 YYNNYYY
Padmavati Express (12764) 07:00 Ends YNNYYYY
Venkatadri Express (12797) 07:30 07:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Venkatadri Express (12798) 18:30 18:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Hte Ypr Express (12835) 22:00 22:05 5 min NYNNNNY
Tpty Cmnr Passenger (56214) Starts 21:35 YYYYYYY
Kanyakumari Express (16381) 15:10 15:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Cape Mumbai Express (16382) 03:15 03:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Tpty Ami Superfast Express (12765) Starts 15:10 NYNNNYN
Gurudev Express (12660) 03:25 03:27 2 min NNYNNNN
Tpty Sc Express (12731) Starts 16:40 NNYYNNN
Ers Patna Express (16359) 11:10 12:30 80 min NNNNNYN
Tpty Src Superfast Express (22856) Starts 19:55 YNNNNNN
Sc Vskp Superfast Special (08573) 13:25 00:00 635 min YNNNNNN
Vskp Sc Special (08574) 00:00 15:30 930 min NNNNNNY
Ypr Sbp Express (08302) 07:38 07:43 5 min NNNNYNN
Seshadri Express (17209) 18:00 18:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Hte Ypr Express (18637) 22:00 22:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Haripriya Express (17415) Starts 21:00 YYYYYYY
Src Vivek Express (22852) 14:35 14:40 5 min NNNNNYN
Pamani Express (17407) Starts 10:40 NYNYNYN
Tpty Cbe Express (22615) Starts 14:50 YNYYNYN
Tirupathi Express (22617) 13:40 Ends YNYNNYN
Rayalaseema Express (17430) Starts 16:25 YYYYYYY
Src Tpty Superfast Express (22855) 18:00 Ends NNNNNNY
Kakinada Psgr (57257) Starts 01:05 YYYYYYY
Tirupati Psgr (57258) 02:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Ubl Tirupati Passenger (57273) 21:45 Ends YYYYYYY
Tpty Ubl Passenger (57274) Starts 06:05 YYYYYYY
Tpty Gtl Passenger (57477) Starts 22:30 YYYYYYY
Gtl Tpty Passenger (57478) 06:20 Ends YYYYYYY