← Back

Tundla Junction Train Station

  • Code TDL
  • State Uttar Pradesh

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Tundla Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Mahananda Exp (14084) 11:00 11:08 8 min YYYYYYY
Kota Pnbe Exp (93238) 00:45 00:50 5 min NNNYYNY
Ndls Dbg Splq (04072) 01:35 01:37 2 min NNNNNYN
Dbg Ndls Spl (04071) 06:15 06:17 2 min NNNNNNY
Ru Gkp Spl (07490) 05:10 05:15 5 min NNNNNNY
Kota Pnbe Exp (93240) 00:45 00:50 5 min YYYNNYN
Ltt Ald Premium (04128) 14:40 14:45 5 min NNNNNYN
Ald Anvt Spl (04117) 05:55 06:00 5 min NNNNNYN
Aii Bju Spl (05286) 11:15 11:20 5 min NNNNNNY
Aii Cpr Spl (05104) 04:28 04:30 2 min NNNNNYN
Ju Hwh Sf Spl (04823) 03:35 03:40 5 min NNNNYNN
Uhp Ald Spl (04114) 13:35 13:38 3 min NNNNNNY
Hwh Ju Special (04824) 16:45 16:50 5 min YNNNNNN
Adi Ald Special (09427) 10:05 10:10 5 min YNNNNNN
Ald Adi Spl (09428) 00:40 00:45 5 min NYNNNNN
Pnbe Bdts Spl (09012) 19:05 19:10 5 min NYNNNNN
Bdts Pnbe Spl (09011) 01:30 01:35 5 min NNNNNNY
Jp Hwh Spl (09703) 03:35 03:40 5 min YNNNNNN
Ziyarat Express (12395) 06:40 06:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Lal Quila Exp (13111) 22:45 22:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Anvt Rdp Link (22488) 10:25 10:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Lal Quila Exp (13112) 01:35 01:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Adi Spl (09412) 23:52 23:57 5 min NYNNNNN
Prayag Raj Exp (12418) 00:36 00:39 3 min YYYYYYY
Sangam Express (14163) 01:40 01:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Sangam Exp (14164) 00:15 00:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Link Express (14114) 00:15 00:20 5 min YYYYYYY
North East Exp (12506) 09:45 09:48 3 min YYYYYYY
Farakka Express (13484) 01:45 01:53 8 min NYNYYNY
Anvt Cnb Exp (14152) 22:50 22:55 5 min NNNNNNY
Asr Kir Express (15708) 18:51 18:56 5 min YYYYYYY
Anvt Koaa Exp (13132) 22:00 22:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Vaishali Exp (12553) 03:05 03:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Seemanchal Exp (12487) 17:07 17:10 3 min YYYYYYY
Anvt Bgp G Rath (22406) 19:52 19:54 2 min YNYNYNN
Garbha Express (12938) 17:20 17:25 5 min YNNNNNN
North East Exp (12505) 15:50 15:53 3 min YYYYYYY
Garbha Express (12937) 16:45 16:55 10 min NNNNNYN
Rou Muri Jat Ex (18109) 16:30 16:38 8 min YYYYYYY
Azimabad Expres (12948) 11:35 11:40 5 min NNYNYNN
U Abhatoofan Ex (13007) 13:05 13:15 10 min YYYYYYY
Avadh Express (19038) 03:00 03:05 5 min YNYNYYN
Pratap Express (12496) 17:20 17:25 5 min NNNNYNN
Be Ltt Express (14314) 17:05 17:40 35 min NNNNNYN
Bsb Okha Exp (19570) 08:53 09:00 7 min NNNNNYN
Bareilly Exp (14313) 09:05 09:47 42 min YNNNNNN
Bkn Koaa Sup Ex (12495) 16:45 16:55 10 min NNNYNNN
Cnb Anvt Exp (14151) 15:00 15:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Magadh Express (12401) 06:30 06:35 5 min YYYYYYY
Brahmputra Mail (14055) 01:50 01:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Tata Jat Exp (18101) 16:30 16:38 8 min YYYYYYY
Poorva Express (12381) 02:45 02:48 3 min NNYYNNY
Lichchavi Exp (14006) 20:25 20:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Avadh Express (19040) 03:00 03:05 5 min NYNYNNY
Brahmputra Mail (14056) 02:47 02:52 5 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Swran Shtbd (12003) 19:18 19:20 2 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Swran Shtbd (12004) 08:49 08:51 2 min YYYYYYY
Gomti Exp (12419) 11:11 11:14 3 min YYYYYYY
Gomti Express (12420) 15:50 15:53 3 min YYYYYYY
Pnbe Kota Exp (13239) 04:15 04:25 10 min YNYYYNN
Kyq Gimb Expres (15668) 23:35 23:45 10 min NNYNNNN
Avadh Express (19039) 23:25 23:35 10 min YNNYNYN
Parasnath Exp (12942) 11:35 11:40 5 min NNNYNNN
Unchahar Exp (14218) 01:08 01:13 5 min YYYYYYY
Rnc Garib Nawaz (18632) 04:30 04:35 5 min NNNNNYN
Kamakhya Expres (15667) 14:30 14:40 10 min NNNNNYN
Sdah Ajmer Exp (12987) 18:00 18:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Mfp St Express (19054) 15:25 15:30 5 min NNNNNNY
Poorva Express (12382) 20:15 20:20 5 min YYNNYNN
Asr Kir Express (15708) 18:51 18:56 5 min YYYYYYY
Poorva Express (12304) 20:15 20:20 5 min NNYYNYY
Bvc Asansol Exp (12941) 16:45 16:55 10 min NYNNNNN
Ald Jp Express (12403) 05:40 05:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Marudhar Expres (14866) 21:55 22:00 5 min NNYNNNN
Koaa Anvt Exp (13131) 05:45 05:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Okha Bsb Expres (19569) 16:45 16:55 10 min NNNYNNN
St Mfp Express (19053) 08:20 08:25 5 min NNNNYNN
Jat Muri Rou Ex (18110) 08:33 08:38 5 min YYYYYYY
Kalindi Express (14723) 01:00 01:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Kalindi Express (14724) 02:00 02:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Marudhar Expres (14853) 05:25 05:30 5 min YNYNNYN
Marudhar Expres (14854) 21:55 22:00 5 min YNNYNYN
Mahananda Exp (15484) 11:00 11:08 8 min YYYYYYY
Jp Ald Express (12404) 22:55 23:00 5 min YYYYYYY
Marudhar Expres (14863) 05:25 05:30 5 min NYNNYNY
Marudhar Expres (14864) 21:55 22:00 5 min NYNNYNY
Bkn Ghy Express (25631) 14:30 14:40 10 min YNYNNNN
Unchahar Exp (14217) 00:18 00:25 7 min YYYYYYY
Aii Sdah Expres (12988) 20:25 20:30 5 min YYYYYYY
Vaishali Exp (12554) 23:05 23:10 5 min YYYYYYY
Bgp Garib Rath (22405) 05:17 05:19 2 min NYNYNYN
Marudhar Expres (14865) 05:25 05:30 5 min NNNYNNN
Anvt Ald Spl (04118) 14:40 14:45 5 min NNNNNNY
Ljn Intercity (12180) 06:53 06:55 2 min YYYYYYY
Ljn Agc Intrcit (12179) 20:48 20:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Kir Asr Express (15707) 23:10 23:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Ghy Bme Bkn Exp (15632) 17:20 17:25 5 min NNNYNYN
Bme Ghy Express (15631) 14:30 14:40 10 min NYNNNNY
Guwahati Expres (15635) 14:30 14:40 10 min NNNNYNN
Poorva Express (12303) 02:45 02:48 3 min YYNNYYN
Farkka Express (13414) 01:45 01:53 8 min YNYNNYN
Dwarka Express (15636) 23:35 23:45 10 min YNNNNNN
Rnc Garibnwaz E (18631) 19:05 19:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Seemanchal Exp (12488) 10:25 10:27 2 min YYYYYYY
Mahananda Exp (15483) 17:35 17:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Farakka Express (13483) 00:30 00:38 8 min NYYNYNY
Farakka Express (13413) 00:30 00:38 8 min YNNYNYN
Avadh Express (19037) 23:25 23:35 10 min NYYNYNY
Pnbe Kota Exp (13237) 04:15 04:25 10 min NYNNNYY
Ziyarat Express (12396) 10:05 10:10 5 min NNNYNNN
Azimabad Expres (12947) 14:30 14:40 10 min YNYNNNN
Hwh Dli Klk Mai (12311) 16:10 16:18 8 min YYYYYYY
Kalka Mail (12312) 10:45 10:50 5 min YYYYYYY
Magadh Express (12402) 23:15 23:20 5 min YYYYYYY
Cnb Uhp Exp (14155) 20:10 20:15 5 min NYNNNYN
Uhp Cnb Exp (14156) 10:05 10:15 10 min NNYNNNY
Rdp Anvt Link E (22487) 17:07 17:10 3 min YYYYYYY