← Back

Tatanagar Junction Train Station

  • Code TATA
  • State Jharkhand

 

Train name (no.) passing via
Tatanagar Junction
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Src Durg Spl (08201) 18:05 18:10 5 min NYNNNNN
Durg Src Spl (08202) 14:55 15:00 5 min NNYNNNN
Okha Howrah Exp (22905) 23:28 23:35 7 min NNYYNNY
Jgm Prr Express (18003) 12:17 12:22 5 min YNNNYNN
Prr Jgm Express (18004) 16:25 16:27 2 min NYNNNYN
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex (12573) 14:50 15:00 10 min NNNNNYN
G Src Special (08297) 08:40 08:45 5 min YYNNYYY
Pnbe Durg Spl (08298) 16:45 16:50 5 min NYNNNNN
Gr Bpl Special (01221) 14:50 15:00 10 min NNNNYNN
Src Ltt Spl (01222) 16:20 16:25 5 min NNNYNNN
Kyq Ltt Special (05612) 18:05 18:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Tata Bgp Specia (08103) Starts 07:10 NNNNNNY
Src Ltt Sf Sp (08060) 09:20 09:25 5 min NNYNNNN
Vskp Tata Spl (08516) 10:45 Ends NNNNNNY
Tata Vskp Spl (08515) Starts 13:00 YNNNNNN
Subarnarekha Ex (13301) 11:15 Ends YYYYYYY
G Shm Special (08897) 02:30 02:35 5 min NNNYNNY
Rjt Src Spl (02850) 12:35 12:40 5 min NNYNNNN
Cpr Tata Exp (18182) 06:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Bubneswr Rjdhni (22824) 10:35 10:40 5 min NYYYNYN
Orissa S Krnti (12820) 04:45 04:55 10 min NYNNYNN
Hwh Hatia Exp (18615) 02:10 02:15 5 min YYYYYYY
Hte Rnc Hwh Exp (18616) 02:03 02:13 10 min YYYYYYY
Orissa S Kranti (12819) 22:45 22:55 10 min NNYNNNY
Ispat Express (12872) 14:35 14:40 5 min YYYYYYY
Santragachi Exp (18010) 10:05 10:15 10 min NNNNNNY
Ned Src Sup Ex (12767) 15:00 15:05 5 min YNNNNNN
Anvt Hlz S F Ex (12444) 16:25 16:27 2 min NYNNNNN
Subarnarekha Ex (13302) Starts 13:20 YYYYYYY
Tata Asn Exp (13511) Starts 13:00 NYYNYNN
Shm Ltt Express (18030) 20:00 20:05 5 min YYYYYYY
Steel Exp (12814) Starts 06:15 YYYYYYY
Bbn Janshatabdi (12021) 09:50 10:00 10 min YYYYYYY
Bbn Janshatabdi (12022) 17:00 17:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Ned Wkly Exp (12768) 18:10 18:15 5 min NNYNNNN
Steel Express (12813) 21:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Hwh Adi Express (12834) 03:50 03:55 5 min YYYYYYY
Jalianwala B Ex (18103) Starts 21:15 YNYNNNN
Dnr Tata Exp (18184) 16:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Tata Dnr Exp (18183) Starts 08:15 YYYYYYY
Tata Bsp Pass (58113) Starts 17:45 YYYYYYY
Bbs Rajdhani Ex (22823) 15:50 15:55 5 min YYNYYNN
Jnaneswarisupdl (12102) 02:25 02:30 5 min YNYYNNY
Src Aii Express (18009) 16:20 16:30 10 min NNNNYNN
Bsp Pnbe Exp (22843) 03:30 04:10 40 min NNNNYNN
Hwh Koraput Exp (18005) 01:40 01:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Jnaneswari Delx (12101) 23:28 23:35 7 min YYNNYYN
Tata Ypr Exp (12889) Starts 18:35 NNNNYNN
Pnbe Bsp Expres (22844) 09:15 09:45 30 min NNNNNYN
Ispat Express (12871) 10:40 10:45 5 min YYYYYYY
Koraput Hwh Exp (18006) 01:15 01:25 10 min YYYYYYY
Src Anvt Spl (08033) 12:45 12:50 5 min YNNNNNN
Karmabhoomi Exp (22511) 16:40 16:45 5 min NNYNNNN
Azad Hind Exp (12130) 01:25 01:32 7 min YYYYYYY
Gitanjali Exp (12860) 17:25 17:32 7 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Pbr Okhaex (12906) 02:25 02:30 5 min NYNNYYN
Lalmati Express (12865) 12:17 12:22 5 min NYNNNYN
South Bihar Exp (13287) 18:55 19:35 40 min YYYYYYY
South Bihar Exp (13288) 07:55 08:25 30 min YYYYYYY
Tata Jat Exp (18101) Starts 14:50 YYYYYYY
Tata Cpr Exp (18181) Starts 21:35 YYYYYYY
Tata Allp Exp (18189) Starts 15:30 YYYYYYY
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12810) 23:47 23:52 5 min YYYYYYY
Neelachal Exp (12875) 19:40 19:50 10 min NYNNYNY
Dbrg Ms Express (15930) 15:05 15:15 10 min NNNNNNY
Shm Udz Express (19659) 00:05 00:10 5 min NNNNNNY
Dhanbad Express (13352) 09:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Purshottam Exp (12802) 20:05 20:20 15 min YYYYYYY
Howrah Mail (12809) 01:40 01:50 10 min YYYYYYY
Gitanjali Exp (12859) 08:20 08:30 10 min YYYYYYY
Neelachal Exp (12876) 07:35 07:45 10 min NYNNYNY
Shm Gkp Express (15021) 00:05 00:10 5 min NYNNNNN
Guwahati Ms Exp (15630) 15:05 15:15 10 min NNNNYNN
Karmabhoomi Exp (22512) 18:10 18:15 5 min NNNNNYN
Kir Tata Lnk Ex (28182) 06:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Hwh Snsi Expres (22894) 18:10 18:15 5 min NNNYNNN
Pbr Howrah Exp (12905) 23:28 23:35 7 min NNYYNNY
Lalmati Express (12866) 16:25 16:27 2 min YNNNYNN
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex (22893) 15:00 15:05 5 min NNNNNYN
Azad Hind Exp (12129) 23:45 23:55 10 min YYYYYYY
Dibrugarh Exp (15929) 03:20 03:35 15 min NNNYNNN
Udz Shm Exp (19660) 05:40 05:50 10 min NNNNYNN
Jat Muri Rou Ex (18110) 10:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Guwahati Expres (15629) 03:20 03:35 15 min YNNNNNN
Orissa S Krnti (12820) 04:45 04:55 10 min NYNNYNN
Vskp Tata Exp (18516) 10:45 Ends NNNNNNY
Ypr Tata Exp (12890) 19:00 Ends YNNNNNN
Tata Vskp Exp (18515) Starts 13:00 YNNNNNN
Howrah Sup Exp (12869) 15:00 15:05 5 min NNNNNNY
Tata Cpr Spl (08181) Starts 21:15 NNNNNYN
Cpr Tata Spl (08182) 07:00 Ends NNNNNNY
Tatanagar Exp (13512) 12:25 Ends NYYNYNN
Purushottam Exp (12801) 06:35 06:45 10 min YYYYYYY
Jalianwala B Ex (18104) 21:45 Ends NNYNYNN
Gkp Shm Express (15022) 05:40 05:50 10 min YNNNNNN
Ltt Shalimar Ex (18029) 06:50 07:10 20 min YYYYYYY
Utkal Express (18477) 06:00 06:10 10 min YYYYYYY
Howrah Express (12833) 09:25 09:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Hwh Cstm Expres (12870) 18:10 18:15 5 min NNNNYNN
Kalingautkalexp (18478) 20:25 20:35 10 min YYYYYYY
Hlz Anvt Wkly S (12443) 12:45 12:50 5 min NNNYNNN
Tata Ypr Exp (18111) Starts 18:35 NNNYNNN
Ypr Tata Exp (18112) 12:35 Ends NNNNNNY
Bhuj Shm Exp (22829) 05:30 05:40 10 min NYNNNNN
Shm Bhuj Sf Ex (22830) 00:05 00:10 5 min NNNNNYN
Src Anvt Sf Exp (22857) 12:45 12:50 5 min YNNNNNN
Anvt Src Sf Exp (22858) 12:45 12:50 5 min NYNNNNN
Hwh Rnc Int Exp (22891) 18:50 18:55 5 min NNNYYYN
Rnc Hwh Int Exp (22892) 10:00 10:10 10 min NNNYYYN