← Back

IRCTC train tickets now on mobile. Give missed call on 88808-40088 to get free app download link via SMS.

Shmata V D Ktra Train Station

  • Code SVDK

Train name (no.) passing via
Shmata V D Ktra
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Shri Shakti Express (22461) 05:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Klk Svdk Express (14503) 04:35 Ends NYNNYNN
Kyq Svdk Special (05655) 15:55 Ends NNNNNNY
Bsb Cdg Special (04503) 13:00 00:00 660 min NNNNYNN
Uttar S Kranti (12445) 08:40 00:00 920 min YYYYYYY
Cdg Bsb Special (04504) 00:00 21:20 1280 min NNNYNNN
Dli Svdk Suvidh (04411) 12:15 Ends YNNYNYN
Svdk Adi Premiu (09422) Starts 21:00 NNNYNNY
Svdk Klk Express (14504) Starts 21:20 NNYNNYN
Navyug Express (16687) 15:20 00:00 520 min YNNNNNN
Svdk Mfp Special (04976) Starts 16:20 NNNNNNY
Mfp Svdk Special (04975) 14:30 Ends NYNNNNN
Svdk Kyq Special (05656) Starts 03:45 NNYNNNN
Kota Jat Express (19803) 15:20 00:00 520 min NNNNNYN
Svdk Premium Express (02679) 19:45 Ends NNNNNYN
Uttar S Kranti (12446) 00:00 19:10 1150 min YYYYYYY
Svdk Ypr Premiu (02680) Starts 06:30 NYNNNNN
Shri Shakti Express (22462) Starts 22:55 YYYYYYY
Hemkunt Express (14609) 06:30 00:00 1050 min YYYYYYY
Sarvodaya Express (12474) 00:00 09:10 550 min NNNYNNN
Jammutawi Express (11449) 15:20 00:00 520 min NYNNNNN
Jam Jat Express (12477) 17:10 00:00 410 min NYNNNNN
Hapa Jat Express (12475) 17:10 00:00 410 min NNYNNNN
Ten Jammu Express (16787) 15:20 00:00 520 min YNNNYNN
Jat Kota Express (19804) 00:00 21:55 1315 min NNNNNNY
Himsagar Express (16317) 15:20 00:00 520 min NNNNYNN
Sarvodaya Express (12473) 17:10 00:00 410 min NNNNNYN
Andaman Express (16032) 00:00 21:55 1315 min NYNNYYN
Jammu Mail (14034) 00:00 14:20 860 min YYYYYYY
Jammu Mail (14033) 11:50 00:00 730 min YYYYYYY
Andaman Express (16031) 15:20 00:00 520 min NNYYNNY
Navyug Express (16688) 00:00 21:55 1315 min NNNYNNN
Swaraj Express (12471) 17:10 00:00 410 min YNNYYNY
Swaraj Express (12472) 00:00 09:10 550 min NYYNYYN
Hemkunt Express (14610) 00:00 16:20 980 min YYYYYYY
Himsagar Express (16318) 00:00 21:55 1315 min YNNNNNN
Jat Jbp Express (11450) 00:00 21:55 1315 min NNYNNNN
Jat Jamnagr Express (12478) 00:00 09:10 550 min NNNNNNY
Jat Hapa Express (12476) 00:00 09:10 550 min YNNNNNN
Kyq Svdk Express (15655) 16:00 Ends NNNNNNY
Svdk Kyq Express (15656) Starts 03:40 NNYNNNN
Adi Svdk Express (19415) 07:00 Ends NNNNNNY
Svdk Adi Express (19416) Starts 10:30 NYNNNNN
Svdk Suvidha Express (22679) 20:25 Ends NNNNNYN
Svdk Ypr Suvdha (22680) Starts 05:40 NYNNNNN